Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Гергенов Александр (Team County) 11 4
2 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 11 (0 из 1) 5
3 Ефименко Олег (Сервико) 9 (1 из 1) 7
4 Вандиу Николай (Проект) 8 3
5 Истомин Максим (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 7 4
6 Трифонов Павел (Проект) 7 (3 из 3) 4
7 Степанов Александр (Performance) 6 4
8 Ертаев Алексей (Team County) 6 4
9 Шишковский Антон (Сервико) 6 7
10 Покровщук Дмитрий (Проект) 5 4
11 Акатьев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 5 5
12 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 5 6
13 Кириллов Вячеслав (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 5 (1 из 1) 2
14 Шелехов Максим (РегионСпецСтрой) 4 4
15 Макаров Михаил (РегионСпецСтрой) 4 4
16 Дроздов Евгений (Иркут) 4 4
17 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 4 5
18 Батырев Александр (Звезда) 4 6
19 Смолкин Константин (Звезда) 4 7
20 Шолохов Ярослав (Байкал-М) 4 (2 из 2) 4
21 Сергеев Матвей (Team County) 3 3
22 Марченко Игорь (Байкал-М) 3 4
23 Анкилов Никита (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 3 4
24 Тонких Андрей (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 3 5
25 Александров Андрей (Сервико) 3 6
26 Исунин Денис (Виктория) 3 6
27 Штынь Александр (Звезда) 3 7
28 Наханович Владимир (Сервико) 3 (1 из 1) 7
29 Крехов Евгений (Performance) 2 3
30 Московских Вадим (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 2 3
31 Ларионов Семен (Проект) 2 3
32 Евдокимов Антон (Закулей) 2 3
33 Казаринов Сергей (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 2 4
34 Плишкин Максим (Team County) 2 4
35 Дукоян Руслан (Проект) 2 4
36 Протвинев Сергей (РегионСпецСтрой) 2 4
37 Алферов Александр (ФСК "Шелехов") 2 4
38 Канхарей Даниил (Байкал-М) 2 4
39 Аскеров Хафис (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 2 5
40 Черняев Александр (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 2 5
41 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 2 5
42 Крюков Иван (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 5
43 Пещерский Иван (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 2 6
44 Толмачёв Андрей (Виктория) 2 6
45 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 2 6
46 Коновалов Никита (Сервико) 2 6
47 Бурлык Виталий (Виктория) 2 6
48 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 2 6
49 Аверин Иван (Звезда) 2 7
50 Коротчук Иван (Звезда) 2 7
51 Юдин Станислав (Сервико) 2 7
52 Евдокимов Степан (Закулей) 2 (1 из 1) 3
53 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 2 (1 из 1) 4
54 Довыдовский Кирилл (Космос) 1 1
55 Забродкин Олег (Байкал+) 1 1
56 Крюков Артур (СШ "Рекорд") 1 1
57 Клепиков Юрий (Хогот) 1 1
58 Самусик Юрий (ИЭРП) 1 1
59 Дежуров Иван (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 1 2
60 Алдаранов Алдар (Олимпия) 1 2
61 Карташов Семен (ИЭРП) 1 2
62 Пляскин Александр (Виктория) 1 2
63 Бомин Руслан (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
64 Лубников Максим (Проект) 1 2
65 Ноянов Константин (Проект) 1 2
66 Доржиев Сергей (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 2
67 Филиппов Валентин (Гранит) 1 2
68 Болотов Сергей (Хогот) 1 2
69 Грицкевич Станислав (Гранит) 1 2
70 Безносов Захар (СШ "Рекорд") 1 2
71 Бельгаев Евгений (Team County) 1 2
72 Ширяев Никита (Гранит) 1 3
73 Венгельников Денис (Байкал+) 1 3
74 Кукарцев Егор (Легенда) 1 3
75 Гришин Дмитрий (СШ "Рекорд") 1 3
76 Аскеев Анатолий (Виктория) 1 3
77 Абрамов Андрей (Виктория) 1 3
78 Толмачев Александр (Байкал+) 1 3
79 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 1 3
80 Постный Михаил (Байкал+) 1 3
81 Андрюсишин Александр (Виктория) 1 3
82 Юсупов Сергей (СШ "Рекорд") 1 3
83 Шабаров Сергей (СШ "Рекорд") 1 3
84 Хамаев Владимир (Олимпия) 1 3
85 Шарко Константин (Иркут) 1 3
86 Тринус Олег (Проект) 1 3
87 Хасанов Владислав (Проект) 1 3
88 Казарин Юрий (Олимпия) 1 3
89 Климов Семен (Гранит) 1 3
90 Абросимов Евгений (Performance) 1 3
91 Сухоруков Алексей (Проект) 1 3
92 Толмачев Александр (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 3
93 Пихота Алексей (ФСК "Шелехов") 1 3
94 Ажунов Кондрат (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 3
95 Рудаков Виталий (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 3
96 Есев Николай (Виктория) 1 4
97 Степанов Степан (Легенда) 1 4
98 Синицын Максим (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 4
99 Матвиенко Дмитрий (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 4
100 Литвинов Максим (Performance) 1 4
101 Черемпей Александр (Проект) 1 4
102 Низовец Андрей (ФСК "Шелехов") 1 4
103 Суханов Каха (Байкал-М) 1 4
104 Манжеев Андрей (Хогот) 1 4
105 Белобородов Максим (ФСК "Шелехов") 1 4
106 Оконешников Георгий (Байкал-М) 1 4
107 Ширяев Сергей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 4
108 Пугач Ярослав (Performance) 1 4
109 Галанов Лев (Performance) 1 4
110 Хамуев Максим (ФСК "Шелехов") 1 4
111 Гафнер Евгений (Легенда) 1 4
112 Якшибаров Павел (Легенда) 1 4
113 Сахаровский Артем (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 4
114 Ерёмин Александр (Проект) 1 4
115 Таиров Ислам (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 5
116 Кинозеров Игорь (Performance) 1 5
117 Ставский Эрнст (Виктория) 1 5
118 Журавлев Евгений (Звезда) 1 5
119 Середкин Владимир (Иркут) 1 5
120 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 1 5
121 Братеньков Никита (Иркут) 1 5
122 Зверьков Алексей (Сервико) 1 5
123 Эргашов Расулжон (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 5
124 Баранов Валерий (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 5
125 Будаев Виктор (Team County) 1 5
126 Плитус Матвей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 (0 из 1) 6
127 Романчугов Артем (Звезда) 1 6
128 Дружинин Игорь (Сервико) 1 6
129 Султанов Родион (Звезда) 1 6
130 Иващенко Иван (Звезда) 1 6
131 Головин Сергей (Звезда, Иркутский ГАУ) 1 6
132 Шаповалов Игорь (Сервико) 1 6
133 Ходченков Алексей (Сервико) 1 7
134 Андрюсишин Дмитрий (Сервико) 1 7
135 Моргунов Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 (1 из 1) 4
136 Мельников Михаил (Байкал-М) 1 (1 из 1) 4
137 Филиппов Дмитрий (ФСК "Шелехов") 1 (1 из 1) 4