Игрок Кол-во предупреждений Сыграно матчей
1 Безносов Захар (СШ "Рекорд") 2 2
2 Баторов Владимир (Team County) 2 3
3 Кукарцев Егор (Легенда) 2 3
4 Карташов Иван (ФСК "Шелехов") 2 3
5 Ертаев Алексей (Team County) 2 4
6 Вишняков Андрей (РегионСпецСтрой) 2 4
7 Пугач Ярослав (Performance) 2 4
8 Моргунов Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 4
9 Синицын Максим (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 4
10 Иващенко Иван (Звезда) 2 6
11 Козлов Семён (Виктория) 2 6
12 Михайлов Иван (Звезда) 2 7
13 Павловец Антон (ИЭРП) 1 1
14 Поползин Юрий (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 1
15 Гайирбегов Мурат (ИЭРП) 1 1
16 Кекелев Сергей (Легенда) 1 2
17 Башитов Юрий (Team County) 1 2
18 Осипов Евгений (Закулей) 1 2
19 Вороной Никита (СШ "Рекорд") 1 2
20 Лежанин Сергей (Иркут) 1 2
21 Устюгов Сергей (Хогот) 1 2
22 Коренев Анатолий (РегионСпецСтрой) 1 2
23 Карташов Семен (ИЭРП) 1 2
24 Барлуков Константин (Team County) 1 3
25 Карпов Игорь (Олимпия) 1 3
26 Гаврилов Андрей (Хогот) 1 3
27 Негрун Максим (СШ "Рекорд") 1 3
28 Семенов Вячеслав (Иркут) 1 3
29 Манжиханов Павел (Team County) 1 3
30 Пученков Владислав (ФСК "Шелехов") 1 3
31 Евдокимов Степан (Закулей) 1 3
32 Дашкин Сергей (РегионСпецСтрой) 1 3
33 Трубников Алексей (Performance) 1 3
34 Сорокин Денис (Звезда) 1 3
35 Абрамов Андрей (Виктория) 1 3
36 Шабаев Максим (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 1 3
37 Харахинов Анатолий (Хогот) 1 3
38 Салов Михаил (Байкал-М) 1 4
39 Демирджян Андрей (ФСК "Шелехов") 1 4
40 Казаринов Сергей (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 1 4
41 Протвинев Сергей (РегионСпецСтрой) 1 4
42 Шолохов Ярослав (Байкал-М) 1 4
43 Ерёмин Александр (Проект) 1 4
44 Степанов Степан (Легенда) 1 4
45 Дукоян Руслан (Проект) 1 4
46 Щербаков Сергей (Легенда) 1 4
47 Мандарханов Георгий (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 4
48 Никончук Дмитрий (Легенда) 1 4
49 Выборов Дмитрий (Performance) 1 4
50 Зуев Сергей (Легенда) 1 4
51 Соловьев Кирилл (Проект) 1 4
52 Марченко Игорь (Байкал-М) 1 4
53 Степанов Александр (Performance) 1 4
54 Чарный Семён (РегионСпецСтрой) 1 4
55 Бутяев Иван (Байкал-М) 1 4
56 Пермяков Игорь (ФСК "Шелехов") 1 4
57 Инкин Николай (РегионСпецСтрой) 1 4
58 Зайцев Олег (Байкал-М) 1 4
59 Максунов Андрей (Легенда) 1 4
60 Житов Никита (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 4
61 Дананов Константин (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 1 4
62 Манжиханов Виталий (Team County) 1 5
63 Долхонов Владислав (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 5
64 Фещенко Сергей (Звезда) 1 5
65 Максимов Артём (Звезда) 1 5
66 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 1 5
67 Середкин Владимир (Иркут) 1 5
68 Братеньков Никита (Иркут) 1 5
69 Мильчинский Сергей (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 1 5
70 Журавлев Евгений (Звезда) 1 5
71 Ерофеев Андрей (ЦСП "Сибирский медведь") 1 5
72 Лебедев Андрей (Иркут) 1 5
73 Мишаков Петр (Иркут) 1 5
74 Долгополов Павел (Сервико) 1 6
75 Плитус Матвей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 6
76 Евтеев Антон (Виктория) 1 6
77 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория) 1 6
78 Александров Андрей (Сервико) 1 6
79 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 1 6
80 Боровский Сергей (Звезда) 1 6
81 Ефименко Олег (Сервико) 1 7
82 Афер Андрей (Сервико) 1 7
83 Юдин Станислав (Сервико) 1 7
84 Наханович Владимир (Сервико) 1 7
85 Ходченков Алексей (Сервико) 1 7