Игрок Кол-во предупреждений Сыграно матчей
1 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 3 3
2 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 3 6
3 Жылдызбек Уулу (Байкал-М) 3 6
4 Масленников Денис (Байкал-2005) 2 3
5 Гайирбегов Мурат (Легенда) 2 3
6 Королёв Максим (Виктория) 2 3
7 Старцуев Бато (Монретранс) 2 3
8 Кондратьев Арсений (Байкал-2005) 2 4
9 Литвинцев Всеволод (Шахтёр) 2 4
10 Хангоров Анатолий (Ольхонский район) 2 4
11 Кацалапов Станислав (Химик) 2 4
12 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 2 4
13 Шолохов Ярослав (JOKER TATTOO) 2 4
14 Башкирцев Илья (Байкал-2005) 2 4
15 Воронцов Евгений (Шахтёр) 2 5
16 Гандилян Микаэль (ФК Иркутск) 2 5
17 Ковалев Александр (Байкал-М) 2 5
18 Горбачев Андрей 2 6
19 Дроздов Евгений (Монретранс) 2 7
20 Ионов Дмитрий (АНХК) 1 1
21 Сергеев Алексей (Осинский район) 1 1
22 Трофимов Тимофей (Ангара) 1 2
23 Шестаков Владимир 1 2
24 Юсупов Маирбек (Иркут) 1 2
25 Шаповалов Игорь (Ангара) 1 2
26 Барданов Борис (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 2
27 Зайцев Александр (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 2
28 Кравчук Даниил (Байкал-2004) 1 2
29 Цепота Виталий (Performance) 1 2
30 Блажнов Артём (Химик) 1 2
31 Бадлуев Даниил (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 3
32 Устюжин Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 3
33 Калинин Евгений (Химик) 1 3
34 Тужинов Алексей (Ольхонский район) 1 3
35 Елбаскин Арсалан (Ольхонский район) 1 3
36 Гафаров Хикмет (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 3
37 Мамедов Газанфар (Виктория) 1 3
38 Манжиханов Павел (Осинский район) 1 3
39 Пантаев Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
40 Бардамов Лев (Осинский район) 1 3
41 Лучинский Даниил (ФК Иркутск) 1 3
42 Тарасов Денис (Иркут) 1 3
43 Середкин Владимир (Иркут) 1 3
44 Шелехов Максим (Иркут) 1 3
45 Долгополов Павел (Ангара) 1 3
46 Горюнов Никита (Ангара) 1 3
47 Сафин Олег (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 3
48 Чемезов Василий (Легенда) 1 3
49 Пшенников Олег (Байкал-М) 1 3
50 Мичковский Илья (Байкал-2004) 1 4
51 Козлов Семён (Виктория) 1 4
52 Мозокин Виталий (Осинский район) 1 4
53 Тарасов Александр (Шахтёр) 1 4
54 Болотов Петр (Байкал-2004) 1 4
55 Шалбаев Виталий (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 4
56 Пилпанов Никита (Осинский район) 1 4
57 Шушурыхин Данил (Байкал-2005) 1 4
58 Харебин Александр (Монретранс) 1 4
59 Бодунов Евгений (АНХК) 1 4
60 Титаренко Гарри (АНХК) 1 4
61 Мурадян Рафаэль (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
62 Попов Антон (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
63 Чистополов Александр (АНХК) 1 4
64 Ангахаев Павел (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 4
65 Корзун Сергей (Байкал-2004) 1 4
66 Манжиханов Виталий (Осинский район) 1 4
67 Клименко Никита (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 4
68 Кондратов Александр (Виктория) 1 4
69 Абгарян Иван (Байкал-2005) 1 4
70 Прижимов Владимир (Химик) 1 4
71 Белов Андрей (Байкал-2004) 1 4
72 Хартуев Константин (Байкал-2005) 1 4
73 Ажунов Кондрат (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 4
74 Клочков Даниил (Байкал-2004) 1 4
75 Большедворский Евгений (Шахтёр) 1 5
76 Кабанов Александр (JOKER TATTOO) 1 5
77 Степанов Степан (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 5
78 Цимерман Евгений (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 5
79 Чиюров Василий (JOKER TATTOO) 1 5
80 Селюков Александр (Шахтёр) 1 5
81 Рожицин Александр (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 5
82 Лазаренко Захар (JOKER TATTOO) 1 5
83 Фещенко Сергей (Монретранс) 1 5
84 Шмаков Эдуард (Шахтёр) 1 5
85 Перевозников Егор (Байкал-М) 1 5
86 Белов Александр (ФК Иркутск) 1 5
87 Мирабидов Миралим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 6
88 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 6
89 Икованюк Дмитрий (Байкал-М) 1 6
90 Завражнов Алексей (ФК Иркутск) 1 6
91 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 1 6
92 Ющук Алексей (ФК Иркутск) 1 6
93 Беляевский Вячеслав (Монретранс) 1 6
94 Баранович Алексей (Байкал-М) 1 6
95 Калиновский Артём (Байкал-М) 1 6
96 Бондаренко Аркадий (ФК Иркутск) 1 7
97 Михайлов Сергей (ФК Иркутск) 1 7
98 Попов Владимир (ФК Иркутск) 1 7
99 Яковлев Константин (Монретранс) 1 7