Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Яковлев Иван (ФК Иркутск) 17 (1 из 1) 5
2 Евдокимов Алексей (Шахтёр) 8 4
3 Михайлов Сергей (ФК Иркутск) 7 5
4 Долгополов Павел (Ангара) 7 (1 из 1) 3
5 Бондаренко Аркадий (ФК Иркутск) 6 (1 из 1) 5
6 Ефименко Олег (АНХК) 5 3
7 Богданов Эдуард (ФК Иркутск) 5 (0 из 1) 4
8 Убониев Антон (Химик) 5 (1 из 1) 4
9 Сергеев Матвей (Осинский район) 4 2
10 Икованюк Дмитрий (Байкал-М) 4 4
11 Смолин Вадим (Байкал-М) 4 4
12 Жылдызбек Уулу (Байкал-М) 4 4
13 Муминов Андрей (АНХК) 4 4
14 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 3 3
15 Шелехов Максим (Иркут) 3 3
16 Кондратьев Арсений (Байкал-2005) 3 4
17 Новиков Даниил (Байкал-2005) 3 4
18 Кузьменков Андрей (Химик) 3 4
19 Хартуев Константин (Байкал-2005) 3 4
20 Богданов Вадим (ФК Иркутск) 3 4
21 Ющук Алексей (ФК Иркутск) 3 4
22 Матвеев Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 3 5
23 Шолохов Ярослав (JOKER TATTOO) 3 (1 из 1) 4
24 Будаев Виктор (Осинский район) 3 (1 из 1) 4
25 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO) 2 1
26 Рудаков Виталий (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 1
27 Коробейников Иван (Ангара) 2 2
28 Литвинцев Всеволод (Шахтёр) 2 3
29 Покровщук Дмитрий (Легенда) 2 3
30 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 2 3
31 Гандилян Микаэль (ФК Иркутск) 2 3
32 Лобов Сергей (Шахтёр) 2 3
33 Галицкий Павел (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 3
34 Женишбек Арген (JOKER TATTOO) 2 4
35 Андрюсишин Александр (Легенда) 2 4
36 Селецкий Виталий (ФК Иркутск) 2 4
37 Анкилов Никита (JOKER TATTOO) 2 4
38 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 2 4
39 Евтеев Антон (Легенда) 2 4
40 Волков Виталий (Байкал-2004) 2 4
41 Евтушенко Даниил (Байкал-2004) 2 4
42 Елбаскин Андрей (Ольхонский район) 2 (1 из 1) 3
43 Вандиу Николай (Легенда) 2 (2 из 2) 3
44 Большедворский Евгений (Шахтёр) 2 (2 из 2) 4
45 Михайлов Иван (Легенда) 1 1
46 Татарников Евгений (Монретранс) 1 1
47 Старцуев Бато (Монретранс) 1 2
48 Устюжин Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 2
49 Щербаков Александр (АНХК) 1 2
50 Нагуслаев Владимир (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
51 Клепиков Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 2
52 Громович Андрей (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
53 Маслов Андрей (Байкал-М) 1 2
54 Дець Артём (Монретранс) 1 2
55 Блажнов Артём (Химик) 1 2
56 Хасанов Руслан (Химик) 1 3
57 Попов Александр (Легенда) 1 3
58 Калинин Евгений (Химик) 1 3
59 Яловенко Аркадий (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 3
60 Деркач Богдан (Монретранс) 1 3
61 Елбаскин Арсалан (Ольхонский район) 1 3
62 Наумов Антон (Монретранс) 1 3
63 Манжиханов Павел (Осинский район) 1 3
64 Татаринов Дмитрий (Химик) 1 3
65 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 1 3
66 Клевцов Алексей 1 3
67 Голованов Дмитрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
68 Есев Николай (Легенда) 1 3
69 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 1 3
70 Валенза Никита (Виктория) 1 3
71 Клименко Никита (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 3
72 Ковалев Александр (Байкал-М) 1 3
73 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 1 3
74 Коротчук Иван (Performance) 1 3
75 Баранов Алексей (Шахтёр) 1 3
76 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 1 3
77 Шайнов Евгений (Осинский район) 1 3
78 Юдин Станислав (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
79 Баранов Валерий (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
80 Луценко Александр (Байкал-2004) 1 3
81 Ригус Игорь (Монретранс) 1 4
82 Борисов Алексей (Химик) 1 4
83 Марченко Игорь (Химик) 1 4
84 Пилатов Баир (Ольхонский район) 1 4
85 Абрамов Андрей (Виктория) 1 4
86 Фролов Кирилл (Шахтёр) 1 4
87 Шалбаев Виталий (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 4
88 Пилпанов Никита (Осинский район) 1 4
89 Шушурыхин Данил (Байкал-2005) 1 4
90 Лазаренко Захар (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
91 Завражнов Алексей (ФК Иркутск) 1 4
92 Мурадян Рафаэль (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
93 Горбачев Андрей (Монретранс) 1 4
94 Поползин Юрий (Легенда) 1 4
95 Канхарей Даниил (Байкал-М) 1 4
96 Аргучинцев Даниил (Химик) 1 4
97 Борисенко Денис (Байкал-2005) 1 4
98 Перевозников Егор (Байкал-М) 1 4
99 Рядинских Никита (Байкал-М) 1 4
100 Чистополов Александр (АНХК) 1 4
101 Броян Захар (Байкал-2005) 1 4
102 Лаврентьев Арсений (Байкал-2005) 1 4
103 Баранович Алексей (Байкал-М) 1 4
104 Дроздов Евгений (Монретранс) 1 4
105 Якимов Никита (Байкал-М) 1 4
106 Толмачев Дмитрий (ФК Иркутск) 1 4
107 Кайгородов Никита (Байкал-2004) 1 4
108 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 1 4
109 Рыбаков Степан (Байкал-М) 1 4
110 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 5
111 Копытин Артур (ФК Иркутск) 1 5
112 Искандаров Шахзод (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 5
113 Шишковский Антон (Ангара, Ангарск-АНХК) 1 5
114 Ивашков Антон (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 (1 из 1) 2
115 Кравчук Данил (Байкал-2004) 1 (1 из 1) 2
116 Стрункин Александр (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 (1 из 1) 3
117 Королёв Максим (Виктория) 1 (1 из 1) 3
118 Степанов Степан (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 (1 из 1) 4
119 Плитус Матвей (JOKER TATTOO) 1 (1 из 1) 4
120 Кочкорбаев Нурлес (Байкал-2004) 1 (1 из 1) 4