Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Фереферов Виктор (ФК Иркутск) 6 (0 из 1) 4
2 Валенза Никита (JOKER TATTOO) 5 (0 из 1) 3
3 Баранович Алексей (Байкал) 5 3
4 Евтушенко Даниил (Байкал-2004) 5 4
5 Мурадян Рафаэль (ФК Иркутск) 5 5
6 Чернаков Данил (Монретранс) 5 5
7 Плахов Александр (Звезда) 5 (1 из 1) 4
8 Штынь Александр (Звезда) 5 (1 из 1) 7
9 Шелехов Максим (Иркут) 4 3
10 Коробейников Иван (Ангара) 4 3
11 Долгополов Павел (Ангара) 4 3
12 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 4 5
13 Астраханцев Николай (Легенда) 4 5
14 Богданов Эдуард (ФК Иркутск) 4 5
15 Ганделян Микаэль (ФК Иркутск) 4 (1 из 2) 5
16 Александров Андрей (Виктория) 3 4
17 Кривов Александр (Легенда) 3 5
18 Журавлев Евгений (Звезда) 3 6
19 Щегорин Вячеслав (Звезда) 3 6
20 Иванов Михаил (Звезда) 3 6
21 Попов Александр (Звезда) 3 7
22 Цепота Виталий (Performance) 3 (1 из 1) 3
23 Дуняшин Константин (Монретранс) 2 1
24 Гергенов Александр (Монретранс) 2 1
25 Королёв Максим (Виктория) 2 3
26 Цветков Алексей (Ангара) 2 3
27 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 2 3
28 Пинигин Николай (Байкал) 2 3
29 Рудик Александр (Ангара) 2 3
30 Кравчук Данил (Байкал-2004) 2 3
31 Трушков Александр (ФК Шелехов) 2 3
32 Ажунов Кондрат (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 2 3
33 Рудаков Виталий (ФК Шелехов) 2 3
34 Алфёров Александр (ФК Иркутск) 2 4
35 Петунов Григорий (Байкал-2004) 2 4
36 Ющук Алексей (ФК Иркутск) 2 4
37 Анкилов Никита (JOKER TATTOO) 2 5
38 Дроздов Евгений (Монретранс) 2 5
39 Баранов Валерий (Звезда) 2 5
40 Казаринов Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 (1 из 1) 2
41 Толмачёв Андрей (ФК Иркутск) 2 (1 из 1) 4
42 Амаладзе Николай 1 2
43 Гадальшин Аскар (JOKER TATTOO) 1 2
44 Суханов Каха (Байкал) 1 2
45 Абдусаматов Абдурахим (JOKER TATTOO) 1 2
46 Гаврилов Дмитрий (ФК Шелехов) 1 2
47 Филиппов Валентин (Ангара) 1 2
48 Перевозников Егор (Байкал) 1 2
49 Есев Николай (Виктория) 1 3
50 Зорин Андрей (Ангара) 1 3
51 Самышкин Иван (Дружба) 1 3
52 Степанов Александр (Performance) 1 (0 из 1) 3
53 Пученков Владислав (ФК Шелехов) 1 3
54 Жаравин Данил (Байкал-2004) 1 3
55 Ангахаев Иннокентий (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 3
56 Дебердиев Роман (Легенда) 1 3
57 Миткеев Захар (Ангара) 1 3
58 Юсубов Нурлан (Ангара) 1 3
59 Шарыгин Георгий (Performance) 1 3
60 Литвинцев Всеволод (Байкал-2004) 1 4
61 Синцов Артем (ФК Иркутск) 1 4
62 Астанин Алексей (Байкал-2004) 1 4
63 Ходченков Алексей (Виктория) 1 4
64 Боргонцоев Вадим (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 4
65 Крюков Артур (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 4
66 Шалбаев Виталий (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 4
67 Пляскин Александр (Легенда) 1 4
68 Оконосов Алмаас (Легенда) 1 4
69 Вандиу Николай (Легенда) 1 4
70 Шолохов Ярослав (Байкал) 1 4
71 Ширяев Сергей (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
72 Богданов Вадим (ФК Иркутск) 1 4
73 Канхарей Даниил (Байкал) 1 4
74 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 1 4
75 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 1 4
76 Тайчиев Марлис (Байкал) 1 4
77 Вахотин Алексей (Монретранс) 1 4
78 Якимов Никита (Байкал-2004) 1 4
79 Кахоров Эдуард (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 4
80 Безносов Захар (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 4
81 Буйлов Вадим (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 4
82 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 1 4
83 Колесников Денис (Легенда) 1 4
84 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO) 1 5
85 Тонких Андрей (Монретранс) 1 5
86 Романчугов Артем (Звезда) 1 6
87 Эргашов Расулжон (ФК Иркутск) 1 6
88 Горбачев Андрей (Звезда) 1 7
89 Смолкин Константин (Звезда) 1 7
90 Аскеров Хафис (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 (1 из 1) 2
91 Ангахаев Павел (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 (1 из 1) 3
92 Тарасов Денис (Иркут) 1 (1 из 1) 3
93 Кекелев Сергей (Монретранс) 1 (1 из 1) 3
94 Плитус Матвей (JOKER TATTOO) 1 (1 из 1) 4
95 Козлов Семён (Виктория) 1 (1 из 1) 4