Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 5 (0 из 1) 3
2 Безносов Захар (СШОР "Рекорд") 4 2
3 Евтушенко Даниил (Байкал-2004) 4 3
4 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 4 3
5 Явна Николай (Иркут) 4 3
6 Воробьев Алексей (Слюдянка) 4 (1 из 1) 3
7 Иванов Александр (СШОР "Рекорд") 3 3
8 Зокиров Давлат (Пахтакор) 3 3
9 Салимов Сухроб (Пахтакор) 3 3
10 Легалин Евгений (СШОР "Рекорд") 3 3
11 Кекелев Сергей (Монретранс) 3 (1 из 1) 2
12 Спасов Павел (СШОР "Рекорд") 2 2
13 Иванов Александр (Иркут) 2 2
14 Горнаков Евгений (Иркут) 2 2
15 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 2 2
16 Ригус Игорь (Монретранс) 2 3
17 Мирабидов Максим (ЦРС "Сибирский медведь") 2 3
18 Якимов Никита (Байкал-2004) 2 3
19 Халбаев Могума (Имени Имама Шамиля) 2 3
20 Плаксюк Николай (Иркут) 2 3
21 Дуан Максим (СШ "Центр развития спорта") 2 4
22 Волков Виталий (СШ "Центр развития спорта") 2 4
23 Орсоев Кирилл (ЦРС "Сибирский медведь") 2 (1 из 1) 1
24 Гафаров Хикмет (Альянс) 2 (1 из 1) 3
25 Медянников Святослав (СШОР "Рекорд") 2 (2 из 2) 3
26 Филиппов Дмитрий (ФК "Шелехов") 2 (2 из 2) 3
27 Моисеев Сергей (Слюдянка) 1 1
28 Гергенов Александр (Монретранс) 1 1
29 Залюбовский Сергей (Альянс) 1 1
30 Филиппов Владимир (ФК "Шелехов") 1 2
31 Асадов Саид (ЦРС "Сибирский медведь") 1 2
32 Дерягин Вячеслав (Байкал-2004) 1 2
33 Толмачёв Руслан (Альянс) 1 2
34 Дець Артём (Монретранс) 1 2
35 Бобомуродов Равшан (Пахтакор) 1 2
36 Горбатенко Владимир (ЦРС "Сибирский медведь") 1 2
37 Мамедов Газанфар (Слюдянка) 1 2
38 Огородов Илья (Слюдянка) 1 2
39 Яловенко Аркадий (Альянс) 1 2
40 Бутаков Иван (Байкал-2004) 1 2
41 Тузов Егор (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 2
42 Власов Павел (Слюдянка) 1 2
43 Устинов Георгий (ЦРС Локомотив) 1 3
44 Маслов Андрей (СШ "Центр развития спорта") 1 3
45 Максунов Андрей (Монретранс) 1 3
46 Макаров Гаджи (Имени Имама Шамиля) 1 3
47 Муджагов Шамиль (Имени Имама Шамиля) 1 3
48 Родионов Виталий (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 3
49 Сенченко Илья (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 3
50 Вахотин Алексей (Монретранс) 1 3
51 Лебедев Андрей (ЦРС "Сибирский медведь") 1 3
52 Глушаченко Андрей (Байкал-2004) 1 3
53 Петунов Григорий (Байкал-2004) 1 3
54 Комаров Шарофиддин (Пахтакор) 1 3
55 Керимов Адам (Имени Имама Шамиля) 1 3
56 Коваленко Петр (Иркут) 1 3
57 Толмачев Сергей (Альянс) 1 3
58 Пихота Алексей (ФК "Шелехов") 1 3
59 Харахинов Василий (Иркут) 1 3
60 Ступурс Артур (Альянс) 1 3
61 Австриков Константин (СШ "Центр развития спорта") 1 3
62 Орленко Захар (Альянс) 1 3
63 Чернаков Данил (Монретранс) 1 3
64 Рудаков Виталий (ФК "Шелехов") 1 3
65 Юсупов Маирбек (Иркут) 1 3
66 Барлуков Антон (СШ "Центр развития спорта") 1 4
67 Гаевой Артем (СШ "Центр развития спорта") 1 4
68 Пасынков Хафиз (СШ "Центр развития спорта") 1 4
69 Турахонов Фазлиддин (Пахтакор) 1 (1 из 1) 3
70 Клочков Даниил (Байкал-2004) 1 (1 из 1) 3