Групповой этап

Группа 1

1 тур

20 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

3 : 2

(1 : 1)

21 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(2 : 2)

2 тур

29 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

29 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

3 тур

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Группа 2

1 тур

20 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

8 : 2

(5 : 1)

21 апреля 2024 г. 16:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(1 : 1)

2 тур

28 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

28 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

3 тур

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Группа 3

1 тур

20 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

7 : 0

(3 : 0)

21 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(1 : 1)

2 тур

29 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

29 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

3 тур

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Группа 4

1 тур

20 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

21 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(0 : 1)

2 тур

28 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

28 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

3 тур

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Группа 5

1 тур

20 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

21 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

2 : 4

(1 : 0)

2 тур

28 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

28 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

3 тур

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Группа 6

1 тур

21 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

5 : 0

(2 : 0)

2 тур

29 апреля 2024 г. 16:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

3 тур

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Группа 7

1 тур

20 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

0 : 5

(0 : 1)

21 апреля 2024 г. 16:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

2 тур

29 апреля 2024 г. 14:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

29 апреля 2024 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

3 тур

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -