1/4 финала

15 мая 2022 г. 12:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

22 мая 2022 г. 18:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

22 мая 2022 г. 15:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(1 : 0)

1/2 финала

28 мая 2022 г. 16:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

- : -

28 мая 2022 г. 19:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

- : -

Групповой этап

Группа 1

1 тур

23 апреля 2022 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(2 : 0)

24 апреля 2022 г. 12:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

2 тур

28 апреля 2022 г. 18:30

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

0 : 13

(0 : 6)

15 мая 2022 г. 17:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

4 : 3

(2 : 2)

3 тур

1 мая 2022 г. 12:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 6

(1 : 4)

1 мая 2022 г. 16:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

11 : 0

(3 : 0)

4 тур

3 мая 2022 г. 18:45

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

0 : 12

(0 : 9)

7 мая 2022 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

6 : 3

(2 : 1)

5 тур

12 мая 2022 г. 15:30

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

3 : 3

(1 : 1)

Группа 2

1 тур

22 апреля 2022 г. 19:45

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

7 : 1

(3 : 1)

24 апреля 2022 г. 14:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

3 : 1

(2 : 0)

2 тур

30 апреля 2022 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(0 : 2)

30 апреля 2022 г. 11:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(1 : 1)

3 тур

4 мая 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

1 : 1

(1 : 1)

8 мая 2022 г. 12:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

Группа 3

1 тур

23 апреля 2022 г. 18:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

- : +

(4 : 3)

24 апреля 2022 г. 16:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

7 : 2

(4 : 0)

2 тур

30 апреля 2022 г. 18:30

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

5 : 4

(1 : 3)

1 мая 2022 г. 18:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

- : -

(2 : 3)

3 тур

8 мая 2022 г. 16:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

+ : -

(1 : 3)

8 мая 2022 г. 18:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

- : +

(1 : 1)

Группа 4

1 тур

24 апреля 2022 г. 18:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

11 : 0

(5 : 0)

24 апреля 2022 г. 17:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

2 : 1

(2 : 0)

2 тур

29 апреля 2022 г. 19:45

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

8 : 2

(4 : 0)

30 апреля 2022 г. 18:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 11

(0 : 3)

3 тур

3 мая 2022 г. 18:30

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

3 : 0

(2 : 0)

6 мая 2022 г. 19:45

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(2 : 0)