Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Трусков Петр (Ангара) 15 11
2 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 13 (3 из 3) 11
3 Рудаков Виталий (Шелехов) 12 12
4 Ширяев Никита (Ангара) 12 (1 из 1) 13
5 Потелов Ярослав (Химик) 11 (1 из 2) 12
6 Салимов Сухароб (Пахтакор) 8 12
7 Орсоев Кирилл (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 7 9
8 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 7 14
9 Филиппов Валентин (Ангара) 6 5
10 Булгатов Алексей 4 4
11 Алферов Михаил (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 4 8
12 Шишлов Максим (Байкал-2003) 4 9
13 Климов Михаил (Химик) 4 9
14 Тонких Андрей (Монретранс) 4 11
15 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 4 13
16 Хамуев Максим (Шелехов) 4 13
17 Семенов Вячеслав (Иркут) 4 (1 из 1) 12
18 Шишкин Валерий (Химик) 3 2
19 Мурадян Рафаэль (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 3 3
20 Кокорин Кирилл (Ангара) 3 7
21 Ларионов Семен (Ангара) 3 7
22 Аскеров Хафис (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 3 8
23 Антонов Лев (Ангара) 3 10
24 Ригус Игорь (Монретранс) 3 11
25 Тайчиев Марлис (Байкал-2003) 3 11
26 Козырев Александр (Химик) 3 11
27 Маслов Андрей (Байкал-2003) 3 12
28 Сайфуллаев Атхамжон (Пахтакор) 3 12
29 Пихота Алексей (Шелехов) 3 12
30 Курбонов Саиджон (Пахтакор) 3 (1 из 1) 13
31 Юсупов Маирбек (Иркут) 3 (2 из 2) 11
32 Аргучинцев Даниил (Химик) 2 7
33 Зорин Владимир (Иркут) 2 9
34 Ерофеев Андрей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 9
35 Казаринов Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 9
36 Тошбулатов Бехруз (Пахтакор) 2 10
37 Иванов Александр (Иркут) 2 10
38 Явна Николай (Иркут) 2 10
39 Филиппов Виталий (Химик) 2 11
40 Пинигин Николай (Байкал-2003) 2 11
41 Семенов Павел (Химик) 2 11
42 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 2 11
43 Трушков Александр (Шелехов) 2 12
44 Филиппов Дмитрий (Шелехов) 2 13
45 Логинов Никита (Шелехов) 2 13
46 Пшенников Олег (Байкал-2003) 2 (1 из 1) 7
47 Швец Сергей (Химик) 1 1
48 Щербаков Антон (Иркут) 1 2
49 Моисеев Андрей (Химик) 1 2
50 Осипов Александр (Байкал-2003) 1 3
51 Лесков Иван (Монретранс) 1 3
52 Балахтар Александр (Ангара) 1 3
53 Рудик Александр (Ангара) 1 5
54 Дроздов Евгений (Монретранс) 1 5
55 Мишин Антон (Химик) 1 5
56 Лукин Александр 1 6
57 Баранович Алексей (Байкал-2003) 1 6
58 Шафиев Нурмамед (Монретранс) 1 7
59 Шило Максим (Химик) 1 7
60 Хармагиров Владимир (Ангара) 1 7
61 Лапшов Кирилл (Байкал-2003) 1 7
62 Даминов Санжар (Пахтакор) 1 7
63 Братеньков Никита (Иркут) 1 8
64 Ахматов Бобур (Пахтакор) 1 8
65 Татаринов Дмитрий (Химик) 1 9
66 Маковецкий Ярослав (Шелехов) 1 9
67 Старцуев Бато (Монретранс) 1 9
68 Яковлев Константин (Монретранс) 1 9
69 Сизых Андрей (Химик) 1 10
70 Волобуев Виктор (Химик) 1 10
71 Савин Степан (Байкал-2003) 1 10
72 Ляшков Иван (Байкал-2003) 1 10
73 Ашуров Алишер (Пахтакор) 1 11
74 Гаврилов Дмитрий (Шелехов) 1 11
75 Помогаев Даниил (Байкал-2003) 1 12
76 Алланазаров Бобомурод (Пахтакор) 1 12
77 Анисимов Анатолий (Ангара) 1 12
78 Капланов Дилмурод (Пахтакор) 1 12
79 Щипец Антон (Шелехов) 1 13
80 Худайкулов Рустам (Пахтакор) 1 13
81 Цветков Алексей (Ангара) 1 13
82 Миткеев Захар (Ангара) 1 (1 из 1) 2