Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Михайлов Сергей (Performance) 14 11
2 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO) 13 10
3 Штынь Александр (Звезда) 11 (0 из 1) 14
4 Степанов Александр (Performance) 10 13
5 Ющук Алексей (JOKER TATTOO) 10 (2 из 2) 10
6 Плахов Александр (Звезда) 8 12
7 Завражнов Алексей (Звезда) 8 14
8 Ширяев Никита (УОР-Астерис) 8 (1 из 1) 7
9 Шипунов Павел (Performance) 8 (2 из 2) 12
10 Евдокимов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 7 6
11 Ганделян Микаэль (JOKER TATTOO) 7 (3 из 3) 9
12 Богданов Эдуард (JOKER TATTOO) 6 9
13 Степанович Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 5 10
14 Селецкий Виталий (Звезда) 5 11
15 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO) 5 12
16 Александров Андрей (Виктория) 5 (0 из 1) 13
17 Пытлев Дмитрий (Звезда) 5 (1 из 1) 13
18 Калуцкий Константин (УОР-Астерис) 5 (2 из 3) 12
19 Вандиу Николай (Team County (Осинский район)) 4 3
20 Комаров Роман (Виктория) 4 5
21 Яковлев Иван (JOKER TATTOO) 4 7
22 Пахомов Виталий (Performance) 4 7
23 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 4 8
24 Чернышев Егор (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 10
25 Максимов Артём (Звезда) 4 11
26 Литвинов Максим (Performance) 4 12
27 Голованов Дмитрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 13
28 Королёв Максим (Виктория) 4 (1 из 1) 8
29 Будаев Виктор (Team County (Осинский район)) 3 8
30 Акатьев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 11
31 Клевцов Александр (Виктория) 3 12
32 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 3 12
33 Новицкий Роман (Performance) 3 12
34 Рыбаков Степан (УОР-Астерис) 3 12
35 Гадальшин Аскар (УОР-Астерис) 3 13
36 Преловский Тимофей (УОР-Астерис) 3 14
37 Попов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 (1 из 1) 10
38 Ясинский Никита (JOKER TATTOO) 3 (1 из 1) 13
39 Вапняр Валентин (Звезда) 3 (2 из 2) 12
40 Слепнев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 2
41 Трофимов Тимофей (УОР-Астерис) 2 3
42 Утюжников Виктор (JOKER TATTOO) 2 4
43 Абакумов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 4
44 Астраханцев Николай (Легенда) 2 6
45 Гергенов Александр (Team County (Осинский район)) 2 7
46 Балханов Рустэм (Team County (Осинский район)) 2 8
47 Эрдэнэ-очир Монгонбагана (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 9
48 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 2 9
49 Ягомост Алексей (Виктория) 2 10
50 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 2 10
51 Евтеев Антон (Легенда) 2 10
52 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 2 11
53 Найденов Алексей (Performance) 2 11
54 Плитус Матвей (JOKER TATTOO) 2 13
55 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория) 2 13
56 Зуев Сергей (Звезда) 2 13
57 Лазаренко Захар (Performance) 1 2
58 Машнев Максим (JOKER TATTOO) 1 2
59 Брагин Владислав 1 (0 из 1) 3
60 Калугин Дмитрий (Легенда) 1 3
61 Трусков Петр (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 4
62 Сопин Станислав (Ангара) 1 5
63 Поползин Юрий (Легенда) 1 5
64 Тармаев Павел (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 5
65 Цепота Виталий (Performance) 1 5
66 Халматов Владимир (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 5
67 Манжиханов Виталий (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 6
68 Крехов Евгений (Performance) 1 7
69 Балуев Семён (Легенда) 1 7
70 Ласточкин Степан (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 8
71 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 1 8
72 Анкилов Никита (JOKER TATTOO) 1 8
73 Дробышев Павел (Легенда) 1 8
74 Кондратов Александр (Виктория) 1 8
75 Матвеев Алексей (JOKER TATTOO) 1 9
76 Долхонов Владислав (Виктория) 1 9
77 Николаев Александр (Легенда) 1 9
78 Панчуков Владимир (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 9
79 Таскин Артем (Звезда) 1 9
80 Абрамов Андрей (Виктория) 1 10
81 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 1 10
82 Моргунов Евгений (Виктория) 1 10
83 Султанов Расул (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 11
84 Фещенко Сергей (Звезда) 1 11
85 Островский Артем (УОР-Астерис) 1 11
86 Сухиин Леонид (УОР-Астерис) 1 12
87 Любавин Роман (Performance) 1 13
88 Кунгуров Илья (Звезда) 1 13
89 Смолкин Константин (Звезда) 1 13
90 Головин Сергей (Звезда) 1 13
91 Пиец Андрей (УОР-Астерис) 1 13
92 Толмачев Дмитрий (Звезда) 1 14