Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Михайлов Сергей (Performance) 14 11
2 Степанов Александр (Performance) 10 11
3 Ющук Алексей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 10 (2 из 2) 9
4 Истомин Максим (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 9 8
5 Штынь Александр (Звезда) 9 (0 из 1) 12
6 Шипунов Павел (Performance) 8 (2 из 2) 10
7 Евдокимов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 7 6
8 Плахов Александр (Звезда) 6 11
9 Завражнов Алексей (Звезда) 6 12
10 Ширяев Никита (УОР-Астерис) 6 (1 из 1) 6
11 Ганделян Микаэль (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 6 (2 из 2) 7
12 Богданов Эдуард (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 5 7
13 Селецкий Виталий (Звезда) 5 9
14 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 5 10
15 Александров Андрей (Виктория) 5 (0 из 1) 12
16 Пытлев Дмитрий (Звезда) 5 (1 из 1) 11
17 Калуцкий Константин (УОР-Астерис) 5 (2 из 3) 10
18 Вандиу Николай (Team County (Осинский район)) 4 3
19 Комаров Роман (Виктория) 4 5
20 Яковлев Иван (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 4 7
21 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 4 7
22 Пахомов Виталий (Performance) 4 7
23 Степанович Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 8
24 Чернышев Егор (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 10
25 Максимов Артём (Звезда) 4 10
26 Голованов Дмитрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 12
27 Королёв Максим (Виктория) 4 (1 из 1) 8
28 Будаев Виктор (Team County (Осинский район)) 3 8
29 Новицкий Роман (Performance) 3 10
30 Литвинов Максим (Performance) 3 10
31 Клевцов Александр (Виктория) 3 11
32 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 3 11
33 Гадальшин Аскар (УОР-Астерис) 3 11
34 Преловский Тимофей (УОР-Астерис) 3 12
35 Попов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 (1 из 1) 8
36 Ясинский Никита (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 3 (1 из 1) 11
37 Слепнев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 2
38 Утюжников Виктор (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 2 4
39 Гергенов Александр (Team County (Осинский район)) 2 7
40 Балханов Рустэм (Team County (Осинский район)) 2 8
41 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 2 8
42 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 2 8
43 Ягомост Алексей (Виктория) 2 9
44 Акатьев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 9
45 Евтеев Антон (Легенда) 2 9
46 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 2 10
47 Рыбаков Степан (УОР-Астерис) 2 10
48 Найденов Алексей (Performance) 2 11
49 Плитус Матвей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 2 11
50 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория) 2 12
51 Вапняр Валентин (Звезда) 2 (1 из 1) 10
52 Машнев Максим (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 2
53 Абакумов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
54 Калугин Дмитрий (Легенда) 1 3
55 Брагин Владислав 1 (0 из 1) 3
56 Сопин Станислав (Ангара) 1 4
57 Трусков Петр (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 4
58 Тармаев Павел (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 5
59 Поползин Юрий (Легенда) 1 5
60 Астраханцев Николай (Легенда) 1 5
61 Крехов Евгений (Performance) 1 5
62 Халматов Владимир (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 5
63 Балуев Семён (Легенда) 1 6
64 Ласточкин Степан (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 6
65 Манжиханов Виталий (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 6
66 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 1 7
67 Кондратов Александр (Виктория) 1 7
68 Дробышев Павел (Легенда) 1 7
69 Таскин Артем (Звезда) 1 7
70 Матвеев Алексей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 7
71 Долхонов Владислав (Виктория) 1 9
72 Николаев Александр (Легенда) 1 9
73 Моргунов Евгений (Виктория) 1 9
74 Панчуков Владимир (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 9
75 Абрамов Андрей (Виктория) 1 9
76 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 1 10
77 Фещенко Сергей (Звезда) 1 10
78 Пиец Андрей (УОР-Астерис) 1 11
79 Султанов Расул (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 11
80 Зуев Сергей (Звезда) 1 11
81 Смолкин Константин (Звезда) 1 11
82 Головин Сергей (Звезда) 1 11
83 Толмачев Дмитрий (Звезда) 1 12
84 Любавин Роман (Performance) 1 12