Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Истомин Максим (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 9 6
2 Ющук Алексей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 7 (1 из 1) 5
3 Евдокимов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 6 4
4 Ганделян Микаэль (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 6 (2 из 2) 6
5 Степанов Александр (Performance) 5 6
6 Александров Андрей (Виктория) 5 (0 из 1) 7
7 Вандиу Николай (Team County (Осинский район)) 4 3
8 Селецкий Виталий (Звезда) 4 4
9 Яковлев Иван (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 4 5
10 Михайлов Сергей (Performance) 4 6
11 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 4 7
12 Завражнов Алексей (Звезда) 4 7
13 Плахов Александр (Звезда) 4 7
14 Пахомов Виталий (Performance) 4 7
15 Штынь Александр (Звезда) 4 7
16 Калуцкий Константин (УОР-Астерис) 4 (1 из 1) 7
17 Максимов Артём (Звезда) 3 5
18 Шипунов Павел (Performance) 3 5
19 Пытлев Дмитрий (Звезда) 3 6
20 Голованов Дмитрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 7
21 Новицкий Роман (Performance) 3 7
22 Чернышев Егор (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 7
23 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 3 7
24 Попов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 (1 из 1) 6
25 Ясинский Никита (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 3 (1 из 1) 7
26 Комаров Роман (Виктория) 2 2
27 Королёв Максим (Виктория) 2 4
28 Богданов Эдуард (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 2 5
29 Степанович Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 5
30 Акатьев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 5
31 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 2 5
32 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 2 6
33 Ягомост Алексей (Виктория) 2 7
34 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория) 2 7
35 Гадальшин Аскар (УОР-Астерис) 2 7
36 Будаев Виктор (Team County (Осинский район)) 2 7
37 Вапняр Валентин (Звезда) 2 (1 из 1) 5
38 Машнев Максим (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 2
39 Абакумов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
40 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 1 2
41 Утюжников Виктор (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 3
42 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 1 3
43 Брагин Владислав (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 (0 из 1) 3
44 Таскин Артем (Звезда) 1 3
45 Поползин Юрий (Легенда) 1 4
46 Балуев Семён (Легенда) 1 4
47 Манжиханов Виталий (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 4
48 Трусков Петр (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 4
49 Фещенко Сергей (Звезда) 1 5
50 Николаев Александр (Легенда) 1 5
51 Астраханцев Николай (Легенда) 1 5
52 Балханов Рустэм (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 5
53 Гергенов Александр (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 5
54 Литвинов Максим (Performance) 1 6
55 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 1 6
56 Ласточкин Степан (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 6
57 Дробышев Павел (Легенда) 1 6
58 Евтеев Антон (Легенда) 1 6
59 Найденов Алексей (Performance) 1 6
60 Преловский Тимофей (УОР-Астерис) 1 7
61 Моргунов Евгений (Виктория) 1 7
62 Султанов Расул (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 7
63 Панчуков Владимир (Team County (Осинский район)) 1 7
64 Любавин Роман (Performance) 1 7
65 Головин Сергей (Звезда) 1 7
66 Пиец Андрей (УОР-Астерис) 1 7
67 Плитус Матвей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 7