Игрок Кол-во предупреждений Сыграно матчей
1 Акбаров Зиёдулла (Пахтакор) 5 12
2 Ахматов Бобур (Пахтакор) 5 13
3 Австриков Константин (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 4 11
4 Пугач Ярослав (Performance) 4 13
5 Рябоконь Роман (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 4 14
6 Тайшихин Павел (Ленком) 3 11
7 Завозин Денис (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 3 11
8 Покитко Николай (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 3 12
9 Безносов Захар (СШОР "Рекорд") 3 15
10 Легалин Евгений (СШОР "Рекорд") 3 16
11 Сергеев Алексей (Ангара) 2 5
12 Негрун Максим (СШОР "Рекорд") 2 7
13 Борисов Анатолий (Хогот) 2 7
14 Бархутов Александр (Хогот) 2 7
15 Мезенцев Виктор (Ангара) 2 8
16 Коваленко Денис (Step Forward) 2 10
17 Ширяев Никита (Ангара) 2 12
18 Балахтар Александр (Ангара) 2 12
19 Жилицкий Степан (Хогот) 2 12
20 Макаревич Сергей (Альянс) 2 13
21 Чарный Семён (Step Forward) 2 13
22 Барнаев Мансур (Пахтакор) 2 13
23 Арбатский Виталий (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 2 14
24 Медянников Святослав (СШОР "Рекорд") 2 14
25 Казарин Юрий (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 2 14
26 Эшпулатов Сухроб (Пахтакор) 2 14
27 Саватеев Александр (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 2 14
28 Любавин Роман (Performance) 2 14
29 Полютов Семен (СШОР "Рекорд") 2 14
30 Барановский Евгений (СШОР "Рекорд") 2 14
31 Худойбердиев Ихтиёр (Пахтакор) 2 15
32 Тохиров Зохид (Пахтакор) 2 15
33 Карташов Сергей 1 2
34 Федин Дмитрий (Хогот) 1 3
35 Винников Александр (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 4
36 Мадасов Сергей (Хогот) 1 4
37 Синицын Олег (Step Forward) 1 4
38 Куликаускас Антон (Ленком) 1 5
39 Рудик Александр (Ангара) 1 5
40 Манжеев Андрей (Хогот) 1 5
41 Гранат Алексей (Step Forward) 1 6
42 Филиппов Алексей (Ленком) 1 7
43 Галядкин Ярослав 1 7
44 Максимов Виктор (Ангара) 1 8
45 Макаров Михаил (Step Forward) 1 9
46 Астанин Александр (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 9
47 Сулимов Максим (Ангара) 1 10
48 Коровин Денис (Ангара) 1 10
49 Власов Павел (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 10
50 Соловьев Денис (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 11
51 Рушалкин Игорь (Step Forward) 1 11
52 Борокшинов Александр (Ленком) 1 11
53 Гусаинов Жамшид (Ленком) 1 12
54 Батлаев Сергей (Хогот) 1 12
55 Рязанцев Игорь (Альянс) 1 12
56 Горюнов Никита (Ангара) 1 13
57 Шушура Игорь (Performance) 1 13
58 Эшкобилов Исокжон (Пахтакор) 1 14
59 Еременко Виталий (Альянс) 1 14
60 Пластинин Андрей (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 14
61 Бойко Александр (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 14
62 Зокиров Аскарали (Пахтакор) 1 14
63 Имектеев Степан (Хогот) 1 14
64 Сарапулов Николай (Альянс) 1 15
65 Худайкулов Рустам (Пахтакор) 1 15
66 Рахимов Бахтиёр (Пахтакор) 1 15
67 Бобомуродов Сардор (Пахтакор) 1 15
68 Алланазаров Бобомурод (Пахтакор) 1 15
69 Курбонов Саиджон (Пахтакор) 1 15
70 Корытов Никита (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 16
71 Замаратский Антон (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 16
72 Китов Борис (Альянс) 1 16