Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Худойбердиев Ихтиёр (Пахтакор) 9 9
2 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 9 10
3 Клепиков Юрий (Хогот) 8 7
4 Безносов Захар (СШ "Рекорд") 8 9
5 Шипунов Павел (Performance) 8 (1 из 1) 10
6 Брагинский Максим (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 7 (2 из 2) 8
7 Степанов Александр (Performance) 6 7
8 Чобанян Давид (Ленком) 6 7
9 Ахматов Бобур (Пахтакор) 6 8
10 Плаксюк Николай (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 6 9
11 Балахтар Александр (Ангара) 5 8
12 Батлаев Сергей (Хогот) 5 9
13 Трусков Петр (Ангара) 5 (2 из 2) 4
14 Манжеев Андрей (Хогот) 4 4
15 Ширяев Никита (Ангара) 4 8
16 Казарин Юрий (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 4 8
17 Курбонов Саиджон (Пахтакор) 4 (0 из 1) 9
18 Покитко Николай (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 4 10
19 Карташов Семен (СШ "Рекорд") 4 (1 из 1) 10
20 Манданов Сергей (Хогот) 4 (2 из 2) 8
21 Власов Павел (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 3 6
22 Дронов Владимир (Step Forward) 3 7
23 Гурылев Дмитрий (Step Forward) 3 7
24 Хамаев Владимир (Ленком) 3 9
25 Башкирцев Михаил (Performance) 3 10
26 Замаратский Антон (СШ "Рекорд") 3 10
27 Легалин Евгений (СШ "Рекорд") 3 10
28 Кинозеров Игорь (Performance) 3 11
29 Никифоров Егор (Ангара) 2 5
30 Гришин Дмитрий (СШ "Рекорд") 2 6
31 Залюбовский Сергей (Альянс) 2 7
32 Коровин Денис (Ангара) 2 7
33 Шушура Игорь (Performance) 2 8
34 Алдаранов Алдар (Ленком) 2 9
35 Никитин Николай (Performance) 2 9
36 Гусаинов Жамшид (Ленком) 2 10
37 Даханов Владимир (Хогот) 1 2
38 Карташов Сергей (Step Forward) 1 2
39 Пестерев Владимир (Ленком) 1 3
40 Долженко Матвей (Альянс) 1 3
41 Кудряшов Артур (Альянс) 1 3
42 Александров Руслан (Ленком) 1 4
43 Крехов Евгений (Performance) 1 4
44 Шалянинов Юрий (Ленком) 1 5
45 Халапханов Алексей (Хогот) 1 5
46 Дыдыкин Дмитрий (Ангара) 1 6
47 Харахинов Анатолий (Хогот) 1 6
48 Антонов Лев (Ангара) 1 6
49 Рябов Денис (Step Forward) 1 6
50 Авезов Дмитрий (Step Forward) 1 6
51 Безносов Тимофей (СШ "Рекорд") 1 7
52 Епифанцев Владислав (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 7
53 Дрессен Никита (Альянс) 1 7
54 Улукбек Нур (Альянс) 1 7
55 Табанаков Сергей (Хогот) 1 7
56 Сумбаев Александр (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 7
57 Макаров Михаил (Step Forward) 1 8
58 Шабаров Сергей (СШ "Рекорд") 1 8
59 Зокиров Аскарали (Пахтакор) 1 8
60 Китов Борис (Альянс) 1 8
61 Антипин Денис (Step Forward) 1 8
62 Барнаев Мансур (Пахтакор) 1 9
63 Горюнов Никита (Ангара) 1 9
64 Гадальшин Аскар (Ангара) 1 9
65 Пугач Ярослав (Performance) 1 9
66 Полютов Семен (СШ "Рекорд") 1 9
67 Алланазаров Бобомурод (Пахтакор) 1 9
68 Рябоконь Роман (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 9
69 Арбатский Виталий (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 9
70 Вороной Никита (СШ "Рекорд") 1 9
71 Инкин Николай (Step Forward) 1 9
72 Огородников Андрей (Step Forward) 1 9
73 Тайшихин Павел (Ленком) 1 10
74 Хаханов Алексей (Хогот) 1 10
75 Ханаров Павел (Хогот) 1 10
76 Коврижных Сергей (Альянс) 1 (1 из 1) 3
77 Астанин Александр (СШ "Рекорд") 1 (1 из 1) 7