Игрок Кол-во предупреждений Сыграно матчей
1 Ковалев Александр (Байкал) 4 13
2 Плетюхов Артем (Легенда) 3 11
3 Зотченко Илья (Иркут-Автотранс) 2 3
4 Ткачик Максим (Монретранс) 2 5
5 Дуняшин Константин (Монретранс) 2 7
6 Макаров Александр (Байкал) 2 7
7 Сергеев Матвей (Team County) 2 8
8 Мельников Михаил (Байкал) 2 9
9 Нацубидзе Семен (Зенит-2000) 2 10
10 Игумнов Григорий (Зенит-2000) 2 10
11 Кекелев Сергей (Легенда) 2 11
12 Степенков Илья (Зенит-2000) 2 11
13 Щербаков Сергей (Легенда) 2 11
14 Лукин Александр (Монретранс) 2 11
15 Лесков Василий (Монретранс) 2 12
16 Суворов Артём (Байкал) 2 12
17 Багдуев Анатолий (Team County) 1 1
18 Цымпилов Дмитрий (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 2
19 Деркачев Илья (Иркут-Автотранс) 1 3
20 Хахалов Гэсэр 1 4
21 Ласточкин Степан (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 4
22 Моисеев Сергей (Иркут-Автотранс) 1 4
23 Гавриченко Дмитрий (Иркут-Автотранс) 1 4
24 Зиновьев Андрей 1 5
25 Салов Михаил (Байкал) 1 5
26 Сорока Алексей (Иркут-Автотранс) 1 5
27 Септилко Евгений (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 6
28 Шагун Валерий (Team County) 1 6
29 Самусик Юрий (Легенда) 1 6
30 Балханов Рустэм (Team County) 1 6
31 Дежуров Иван (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 7
32 Косарев Павел (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 7
33 Щербаков Артём (Монретранс) 1 7
34 Марченко Игорь (Байкал) 1 8
35 Мелин Артем (Монретранс) 1 8
36 Пентюхов Олег (Team County) 1 8
37 Макаров Игорь (Зенит-2000) 1 8
38 Манжиханов Виталий (Team County) 1 9
39 Зуев Сергей (Легенда) 1 9
40 Кукарцев Егор (Легенда) 1 9
41 Панчуков Владимир (Team County) 1 9
42 Артемьев Алексей (Байкал) 1 9
43 Пралич Максим (Байкал) 1 9
44 Чарушников Илья (Байкал) 1 9
45 Бардамов Лев (Team County) 1 9
46 Устинов Георгий (Зенит-2001) 1 10
47 Щегрев Даниил (Байкал) 1 10
48 Минченко Вячеслав (Байкал) 1 10
49 Шафиев Нурмамед (Монретранс) 1 10
50 Наумов Антон (Монретранс) 1 10
51 Самороков Даниил (Зенит-2000) 1 10
52 Бусаргин Георгий (Зенит-2001) 1 10
53 Копытин Александр (Зенит-2001) 1 10
54 Казаринов Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 11
55 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 1 11
56 Раков Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 11
57 Аскеров Хафис (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 11
58 Чернаков Данил (Монретранс) 1 11
59 Бутяев Иван (Байкал) 1 11
60 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 1 11
61 Абдурашут Калыйнур (Зенит-2000) 1 12
62 Асадов Саид (Зенит-2000) 1 12
63 Мильчинский Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 12
64 Лазаренко Егор (Зенит-2000) 1 12
65 Убугунов Артур (Team County) 1 12
66 Астафьев Егор (Зенит-2000) 1 12
67 Ступин Николай (Зенит-2000) 1 12