Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Гергенов Александр (Team County) 15 (2 из 2) 11
2 Мирабидов Максим (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 11 11
3 Бутяев Иван (Байкал) 9 11
4 Бардамов Лев (Team County) 7 9
5 Лукин Александр (Монретранс) 7 (1 из 1) 10
6 Тонких Андрей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 5 7
7 Аскеров Хафис (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 5 (0 из 2) 10
8 Якшибаров Павел (Легенда) 5 11
9 Ступин Николай (Зенит-2000) 5 12
10 Лесков Иван (Монретранс) 5 (2 из 2) 4
11 Севостьянов Владислав (Зенит-2000) 5 (2 из 2) 8
12 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 4 4
13 Шумаков Иван (Зенит-2000) 4 9
14 Минченко Вячеслав (Байкал) 4 9
15 Устинов Георгий (Зенит-2001) 4 10
16 Будаев Виктор (Team County) 4 (1 из 1) 8
17 Мельников Михаил (Байкал) 3 8
18 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 3 9
19 Казаринов Сергей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 3 10
20 Хармагиров Владимир (Team County) 3 10
21 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 3 10
22 Громович Андрей (Байкал) 3 (0 из 1) 11
23 Путилов Андрей (Байкал) 3 11
24 Григорьев Артем (Байкал) 3 12
25 Ковалев Александр (Байкал) 3 12
26 Шолохов Ярослав (Байкал) 3 (1 из 1) 12
27 Ертаев Алексей (Team County) 2 5
28 Казак Алексей (Монретранс) 2 5
29 Курганов Никита (Монретранс) 2 5
30 Макаров Александр (Байкал) 2 7
31 Дуняшин Константин (Монретранс) 2 7
32 Зуев Сергей (Легенда) 2 8
33 Сергеев Матвей (Team County) 2 8
34 Чарушников Илья (Байкал) 2 8
35 Канхарей Даниил (Байкал) 2 9
36 Тыхенов Владислав (Team County) 2 9
37 Кекелев Сергей (Легенда) 2 10
38 Щербаков Сергей (Легенда) 2 10
39 Кошуков Даниил (Зенит-2001) 2 10
40 Рожицин Александр (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 2 11
41 Синцов Денис (Зенит-2000) 2 12
42 Астафьев Егор (Зенит-2000) 2 12
43 Лазаренко Егор (Зенит-2000) 2 12
44 Ригус Игорь (Легенда) 2 (1 из 1) 6
45 Абдурашут Калыйнур (Зенит-2000) 2 (1 из 1) 12
46 Алферов Михаил (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 3
47 Пономарёв Евгений (Легенда) 1 4
48 Ажунов Кондрат 1 4
49 Манжиханов Павел 1 4
50 Балханов Рустэм (Team County) 1 5
51 Малгатаев Руслан (Team County) 1 5
52 Чапига Кирилл (Байкал) 1 6
53 Ларионов Семен (Team County) 1 6
54 Урбазаев Александр (Team County) 1 6
55 Марченко Игорь (Байкал) 1 7
56 Колесников Евгений (Легенда) 1 7
57 Пазников Иван (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 8
58 Лазарев Даниил (Зенит-2000) 1 8
59 Панчуков Владимир (Team County) 1 8
60 Макаров Игорь (Зенит-2000) 1 8
61 Пермяков Роман (Зенит-2001) 1 8
62 Шафиев Нурмамед (Монретранс) 1 9
63 Суханов Каха (Байкал) 1 9
64 Дананов Константин (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 9
65 Труханенко Никита (Зенит-2000) 1 10
66 Смагин Артем (Монретранс) 1 10
67 Игумнов Григорий (Зенит-2000) 1 10
68 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 1 10
69 Зайцев Олег (Байкал) 1 10
70 Бусаргин Георгий (Зенит-2001) 1 10
71 Ермаков Дмитрий (Зенит-2001) 1 10
72 Печенов Данил (Зенит-2001) 1 10
73 Копытин Александр (Зенит-2001) 1 10
74 Суворов Артем (Байкал) 1 11
75 Чалигава Вахтанг (Легенда) 1 11
76 Убугунов Артур (Team County) 1 11
77 Черняев Александр (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 11
78 Беляев Александр (Монретранс) 1 11
79 Асадов Саид (Зенит-2000) 1 12
80 Некрасов Алексей (Монретранс) 1 (1 из 1) 3
81 Лучинский Даниил (Зенит-2001) 1 (1 из 1) 10