Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Гергенов Александр (Team County) 8 6
2 Мирабидов Максим (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 7 8
3 Бутяев Иван (Байкал) 7 8
4 Якшибаров Павел (Легенда) 5 8
5 Севостьянов Владислав (Зенит-2000) 5 (2 из 2) 4
6 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 4 4
7 Бардамов Лев (Team County) 4 4
8 Ступин Николай (Зенит-2000) 4 8
9 Минченко Вячеслав (Байкал) 4 8
10 Хармагиров Владимир (Team County) 3 6
11 Шумаков Иван (Зенит-2000) 3 6
12 Устинов Георгий (Зенит-2001) 3 7
13 Григорьев Артем (Байкал) 3 8
14 Казаринов Сергей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 3 8
15 Путилов Андрей (Байкал) 3 8
16 Дуняшин Константин (Монретранс) 2 2
17 Тонких Андрей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 2 4
18 Макаров Александр (Байкал) 2 4
19 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 2 5
20 Сергеев Матвей (Team County) 2 5
21 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 2 5
22 Кекелев Сергей (Легенда) 2 6
23 Зуев Сергей (Легенда) 2 7
24 Щербаков Сергей (Легенда) 2 7
25 Кошуков Даниил (Зенит-2001) 2 7
26 Синцов Денис (Зенит-2000) 2 8
27 Лазаренко Егор (Зенит-2000) 2 8
28 Лесков Иван (Монретранс) 2 (1 из 1) 3
29 Ригус Игорь (Легенда) 2 (1 из 1) 5
30 Абдурашут Калыйнур (Зенит-2000) 2 (1 из 1) 8
31 Шолохов Ярослав (Байкал) 2 (1 из 1) 8
32 Казак Алексей (Монретранс) 1 2
33 Пономарёв Евгений (Легенда) 1 2
34 Балханов Рустэм (Team County) 1 3
35 Будаев Виктор (Team County) 1 3
36 Лазарев Даниил (Зенит-2000) 1 4
37 Урбазаев Александр (Team County) 1 4
38 Ажунов Кондрат 1 4
39 Манжиханов Павел 1 4
40 Пазников Иван (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 5
41 Смагин Артем (Монретранс) 1 5
42 Лукин Александр (Монретранс) 1 5
43 Чарушников Илья (Байкал) 1 5
44 Канхарей Даниил (Байкал) 1 6
45 Беляев Александр (Монретранс) 1 6
46 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 1 6
47 Дананов Константин (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 6
48 Игумнов Григорий (Зенит-2000) 1 6
49 Макаров Игорь (Зенит-2000) 1 6
50 Марченко Игорь (Байкал) 1 7
51 Труханенко Никита (Зенит-2000) 1 7
52 Громович Андрей (Байкал) 1 (0 из 1) 7
53 Печенов Данил (Зенит-2001) 1 7
54 Аскеров Хафис (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 (0 из 1) 7
55 Ермаков Дмитрий (Зенит-2001) 1 7
56 Копытин Александр (Зенит-2001) 1 7
57 Бусаргин Георгий (Зенит-2001) 1 7
58 Суворов Артем (Байкал) 1 8
59 Рожицин Александр (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 8
60 Суханов Каха (Байкал) 1 8
61 Чалигава Вахтанг (Легенда) 1 8
62 Черняев Александр (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 8
63 Ковалев Александр (Байкал) 1 8