Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO) 14 (0 из 1) 5
2 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 10 4
3 Паженцев Игорь (Дядюшка Фуго) 7 4
4 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 7 (1 из 1) 5
5 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 5 4
6 Красильников Евгений (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 5 5
7 Астраханцев Николай (Легенда) 5 5
8 Артикбаев Азизбек (Байкал-2007) 5 5
9 Андрюсишин Дмитрий (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 1
10 Шелехов Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 4
11 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 4 4
12 Елаев Лев (Байкал-2007) 4 5
13 Степанов Александр (Легенда) 4 5
14 Раздобаров Илья (Зенит) 4 5
15 Королёв Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 (1 из 1) 4
16 Блем Александр (ПИЦ Лестер) 4 (1 из 1) 4
17 Адамия Гела (Виктория) 3 3
18 Устюжин Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 3 3
19 Матвиенко Дмитрий (Прогресс-Джокер) 3 4
20 Чапига Кирилл (Виктория) 3 5
21 Чиюров Василий (JOKER TATTOO) 3 6
22 Анкилов Никита (Прогресс-Джокер) 3 8
23 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 3 (1 из 1) 5
24 Зыков Валерий (Монретранс) 2 1
25 Ефименко Олег (Виктория) 2 3
26 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO) 2 3
27 Петунов Григорий (ФК «Иркутск-М») 2 3
28 Фролов Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO) 2 3
29 Тюменцев Роман (Байкал-2007) 2 3
30 Захаров Владислав (Виктория) 2 3
31 Кекелев Сергей (Монретранс) 2 3
32 Якимов Никита (ФК «Иркутск-М») 2 3
33 Безносов Захар (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 3
34 Есев Николай (Легенда) 2 4
35 Мирабидов Миралим (Прогресс-Джокер) 2 4
36 Ригус Игорь (Монретранс) 2 4
37 Проскуряков Никита (ФК «Иркутск-М») 2 4
38 Дроздов Евгений (Монретранс) 2 4
39 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 5
40 Дудинский Дмитрий (Байкал-2007) 2 5
41 Салов Тимур (Байкал-2006) 2 5
42 Попов Илья (Зенит) 2 (0 из 1) 5
43 Лагерев Вадим (Байкал-2006) 2 5
44 Балахонцев Даниил (Байкал-2007) 2 5
45 Копылов Феликс (Легенда) 2 5
46 Плетюхов Артем (Легенда) 2 5
47 Колесников Владислав (Байкал-2007) 2 5
48 Иванов Андрей (Байкал-2006) 2 5
49 Житник Данил (Прогресс-Джокер) 2 11
50 Ким Даниил (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 2 (1 из 1) 3
51 Белов Андрей (ФК «Иркутск-М») 2 (1 из 1) 5
52 Гусев Кирилл (Прогресс-Джокер) 2 (1 из 2) 11
53 Карканица Кирилл (Байкал-2006) 1 1
54 Александров Андрей (Виктория) 1 (0 из 1) 1
55 Михайлов Сергей (Performance) 1 1
56 Новиков Антон (Байкал-2007) 1 2
57 Турбан Павел (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 2
58 Дубовик Иван (ПИЦ Лестер) 1 2
59 Наумов Антон (Монретранс) 1 3
60 Шипунов Павел (Performance) 1 3
61 Булдаев Владимир (Байкал-2006) 1 3
62 Петров Илья (Баргузин) 1 3
63 Климков Максим (Performance) 1 3
64 Коротчук Иван (Performance) 1 3
65 Осацкий Никита (ПИЦ Лестер) 1 3
66 Огородов Илья (Виктория) 1 4
67 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория) 1 4
68 Бурдуковский Алексей (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 4
69 Косталев Дмитрий (Баргузин) 1 4
70 Данилов Никита (Байкал-2006) 1 4
71 Мазуренко Вадим (Performance) 1 4
72 Валенза Никита (Виктория) 1 4
73 Лучинский Даниил (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 4
74 Фещенко Сергей (Монретранс) 1 4
75 Шолохов Ярослав (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
76 Лапшов Кирилл (Performance) 1 4
77 Балакирев Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 4
78 Ашуров Миржалол (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 4
79 Сенькин Юрий (Баргузин) 1 4
80 Кинозеров Игорь (Performance) 1 5
81 Дорофеев Артём (Байкал-2006) 1 5
82 Рябоконь Роман (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 5
83 Минеев Сергей (Байкал-2006) 1 5
84 Вахрушев Назар (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 5
85 Носков Данил (ПИЦ Лестер) 1 5
86 Зодбоев Дмитрий (ПИЦ Лестер) 1 5
87 Ушаков Александр (ПИЦ Лестер) 1 5
88 Агеенко Владислав (Зенит) 1 5
89 Березовский Степан (Байкал-2007) 1 5
90 Поползин Юрий (Легенда) 1 5
91 Васильев Всеволод (Байкал-2007) 1 5
92 Карманов Илья (Байкал-2007) 1 5
93 Якунин Евгений (Байкал-2007) 1 5
94 Стволовой Кирилл (Байкал-2006) 1 5
95 Крылов Иван (Байкал-2007) 1 5
96 Пантелеев Василий (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 5
97 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 1 5
98 Сумбаев Александр (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 5
99 Горковенко Алексей (JOKER TATTOO) 1 6
100 Абдусаматов Абдурахим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 (1 из 1) 2
101 Кунгуров Илья (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 (1 из 1) 3
102 Насиров Бозулан (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 (1 из 1) 4
103 Карпухин Артур (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 (1 из 1) 4
104 Плитус Матвей (JOKER TATTOO) 1 (1 из 1) 6