Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 15 (0 из 1) 9
2 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO) 14 (0 из 1) 5
3 Паженцев Игорь (Дядюшка Фуго) 12 (3 из 3) 10
4 Есев Николай (Легенда) 11 8
5 Артикбаев Азизбек (Байкал-2007) 10 9
6 Блем Александр (ПИЦ Лестер) 10 (2 из 2) 8
7 Елаев Лев (Байкал-2007) 9 9
8 Астраханцев Николай (Легенда) 8 11
9 Иванов Андрей (Байкал-2006) 8 11
10 Стволовой Кирилл (Байкал-2006) 8 (1 из 1) 11
11 Плетюхов Артем (Легенда) 8 (1 из 1) 11
12 Матвиенко Дмитрий (Прогресс-Джокер) 7 11
13 Абдижалил Рамазан (Прогресс-Джокер) 7 (1 из 1) 4
14 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 7 (1 из 2) 10
15 Красильников Евгений (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 6 6
16 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 6 8
17 Шелехов Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 6 10
18 Носков Данил (ПИЦ Лестер) 6 11
19 Зыков Валерий (Монретранс) 5 5
20 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 5 7
21 Раздобаров Илья (Зенит) 5 9
22 Салов Тимур (Байкал-2006) 5 11
23 Анкилов Никита (Прогресс-Джокер) 5 15
24 Житник Данил (Прогресс-Джокер) 5 17
25 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 5 (1 из 1) 6
26 Поползин Юрий (Легенда) 5 (1 из 1) 10
27 Толмачёв Андрей (ФК «Иркутск-М») 5 (2 из 2) 7
28 Андрюсишин Дмитрий (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 2
29 Феликс Абас (ПИЦ Лестер) 4 3
30 Криволуцкий Максим (Байкал-2006) 4 4
31 Ефименко Олег (Виктория) 4 5
32 Михайлов Сергей (JOKER TATTOO) 4 5
33 Устюжин Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 7
34 Панин Никита (Байкал-2006) 4 (0 из 1) 7
35 Степанов Александр (Легенда) 4 8
36 Безносов Захар (ПИЦ Лестер) 4 8
37 Валенза Никита (Виктория) 4 9
38 Королёв Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 (1 из 1) 7
39 Зодбоев Дмитрий (ПИЦ Лестер) 4 (1 из 1) 10
40 Пискун Владимир (ПИЦ Лестер) 3 1
41 Григорьев Максим (Байкал-2006) 3 1
42 Карканица Кирилл 3 2
43 Табанаков Сергей (Легенда) 3 3
44 Бабоев Магамед (Прогресс-Джокер) 3 4
45 Адамия Гела (Виктория) 3 5
46 Чапига Кирилл 3 5
47 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO) 3 6
48 Петров Илья (Баргузин) 3 6
49 Ригус Игорь (Монретранс) 3 7
50 Балахонцев Даниил (Байкал-2007) 3 8
51 Дудинский Дмитрий (Байкал-2007) 3 9
52 Попов Илья (Байкал-2007) 3 (0 из 1) 9
53 Проскуряков Никита (ФК «Иркутск-М») 3 9
54 Чиюров Василий (JOKER TATTOO) 3 10
55 Кинозеров Игорь (Performance) 3 10
56 Ушаков Александр (ПИЦ Лестер) 3 10
57 Дорофеев Артём (Байкал-2006) 3 11
58 Лагерев Вадим (Байкал-2006) 3 11
59 Пантелеев Василий (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 3 (0 из 1) 11
60 Сортоков Димитрий (ФК «Иркутск-М») 3 12
61 Ясинский Никита (Прогресс-Джокер) 3 (1 из 1) 3
62 Кекелев Сергей (Монретранс) 3 (1 из 1) 5
63 Ким Даниил (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 3 (1 из 1) 6
64 Рябоконь Роман (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 3 (1 из 1) 8
65 Белов Андрей (ФК «Иркутск-М») 3 (1 из 1) 10
66 Очилов Дилшот (Прогресс-Джокер) 2 2
67 Александров Андрей (Виктория) 2 (0 из 1) 3
68 Евтеев Антон (Легенда) 2 3
69 Якшибаров Павел (Монретранс) 2 4
70 Мирабидов Миралим (Прогресс-Джокер) 2 5
71 Турбан Павел (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 2 5
72 Якимов Никита 2 5
73 Петунов Григорий (ФК «Иркутск-М») 2 6
74 Берков Леонид (Байкал-2006) 2 6
75 Фролов Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO) 2 6
76 Челондаев Артем (Легенда) 2 6
77 Нагорный Владислав (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 7
78 Добрынин Руслан (Баргузин) 2 7
79 Копылов Феликс (Легенда) 2 7
80 Захаров Владислав (Виктория) 2 7
81 Огородов Илья (Виктория) 2 8
82 Тюменцев Роман (Байкал-2007) 2 8
83 Дроздов Евгений (Монретранс) 2 8
84 Матвеев Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 9
85 Косталев Дмитрий (Баргузин) 2 9
86 Агеенко Владислав (Зенит) 2 9
87 Якунин Евгений (Байкал-2007) 2 9
88 Минеев Сергей (Байкал-2006) 2 10
89 Бурдуковский Алексей (Прогресс-Джокер) 2 10
90 Березовский Степан (Байкал-2007) 2 10
91 Колесников Владислав (Байкал-2007) 2 10
92 Ханагян Нарек (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 11
93 Хабаров Самир (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 11
94 Антонов Сергей (Легенда) 2 11
95 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 12
96 Сумбаев Александр (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 12
97 Маликов Григорий (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 (1 из 1) 3
98 Карпухин Артур (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 (1 из 1) 8
99 Гусев Кирилл (Прогресс-Джокер) 2 (1 из 2) 18
100 Плитус Матвей (JOKER TATTOO) 2 (2 из 2) 11
101 Давлатзода Хуршед (Виктория) 1 1
102 Миткеев Артём (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 1
103 Черепанов Кирилл (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 2
104 Евдокимов Алексей (Монретранс) 1 2
105 Московских Вадим (JOKER TATTOO) 1 2
106 Коробейников Иван (Легенда) 1 2
107 Дубовик Иван 1 2
108 Осипов Кирилл (JOKER TATTOO) 1 3
109 Новиков Антон (Байкал-2007) 1 3
110 Космаков Артем (Зенит) 1 3
111 Винокуров Виталий (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 3
112 Моисеев Владимир (Баргузин) 1 3
113 Ломаш Андрей (Байкал-2006) 1 3
114 Булдаев Владимир (Байкал-2006) 1 4
115 Новицкий Роман (ПИЦ Лестер) 1 4
116 Коротчук Иван (Performance) 1 4
117 Толмачев Александр (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
118 Дукоян Руслан (Виктория) 1 4
119 Яковлев Константин (Монретранс) 1 4
120 Шишкин Валерий (Виктория) 1 5
121 Подкарытов Владислав (Байкал-2006) 1 5
122 Шипунов Павел (Performance) 1 5
123 Тонких Андрей (Монретранс) 1 5
124 Михайлов Иван (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 5
125 Наумов Антон (Монретранс) 1 6
126 Мазуренко Вадим (Performance) 1 6
127 Бондырев Владислав (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 6
128 Зубаков Сергей (Баргузин) 1 6
129 Мурзин Роман (Монретранс) 1 6
130 Ерёмин Александр (Монретранс) 1 6
131 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория) 1 7
132 Фещенко Сергей (Монретранс) 1 7
133 Тяпкин Павел (Монретранс) 1 7
134 Климков Максим (Performance) 1 7
135 Вахотин Алексей (Монретранс) 1 7
136 Осацкий Никита (ПИЦ Лестер) 1 7
137 Андреев Антон (Байкал-2006) 1 8
138 Данилов Никита (Байкал-2006) 1 8
139 Волков Иван (Зенит) 1 8
140 Тарасов Валерий (Зенит) 1 8
141 Лапшов Кирилл (Performance) 1 8
142 Балакирев Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 8
143 Ашуров Миржалол (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 8
144 Сенькин Юрий (Баргузин) 1 8
145 Максунов Андрей (Монретранс) 1 8
146 Вокин Егор (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 9
147 Васильев Всеволод (Байкал-2007) 1 9
148 Шолохов Ярослав (JOKER TATTOO) 1 9
149 Крылов Иван (Байкал-2007) 1 9
150 Островский Артем (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 9
151 Вахрушев Назар (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 10
152 Лучинский Даниил (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 10
153 Карманов Илья (Байкал-2007) 1 10
154 Бабаев Эльчин (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 10
155 Яшкин Владислав (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 10
156 Вертопрахов Владимир (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 10
157 Горковенко Алексей (JOKER TATTOO) 1 11
158 Масалов Сергей (Байкал-2006) 1 11
159 Курмель Иван (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 12
160 Сейпианов Артём (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 (1 из 1) 2
161 Попов Владимир (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 (1 из 1) 3
162 Абдусаматов Абдурахим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 (1 из 1) 5
163 Кунгуров Илья (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 (1 из 1) 5
164 Насиров Бозулан (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 (1 из 1) 7
165 Полещук-Мнацаканян Сергей (Байкал-2007) 1 (1 из 1) 9
166 Филиппов Владимир (ПИЦ Лестер) 1 (1 из 1) 9
167 Баранов Кирилл (Байкал-2006) 1 (1 из 1) 11