Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Евдокимов Алексей (Монретранс) 15 (2 из 2) 3
2 Богданов Эдуард (ФК «Иркутск») 9 (1 из 1) 4
3 Богданов Вадим (ФК «Иркутск») 6 4
4 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 6 (1 из 1) 4
5 Горбачев Андрей (Монретранс) 5 2
6 Имыхелов Вячеслав (Ольхонский район) 5 3
7 Пискунов Матвей (ФК «Иркутск») 5 4
8 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO) 5 5
9 Иванов Андрей (Байкал-2006) 5 6
10 Долгополов Павел (Виктория) 5 (1 из 1) 4
11 Есев Николай (Легенда) 4 3
12 Дмитриев Леонид (Ольхонский район) 4 3
13 Убониев Антон (ФК «Иркутск») 4 4
14 Слепнев Евгений (ФК «Иркутск») 4 5
15 Блем Александр (Байкал-М) 4 (1 из 1) 3
16 Астраханцев Николай (Легенда) 4 (2 из 2) 3
17 Бороздюхин Иван (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 3 3
18 Юдин Станислав (Легенда) 3 3
19 Колесников Владислав (Байкал-2007) 3 4
20 Толмачев Дмитрий (ФК «Иркутск») 3 4
21 Толмачёв Андрей (ФК «Иркутск») 3 5
22 Долгополов Евгений (ФК «ДомСтрой») 3 5
23 Рисный Алексей (ФК «ДомСтрой») 3 6
24 Лобов Сергей (ФК «ДомСтрой») 3 6
25 Салов Тимур (Байкал-2006) 3 (1 из 1) 5
26 Николаев Александр (ФК «ДомСтрой») 3 (1 из 1) 5
27 Покровщук Дмитрий (ФК «ДомСтрой») 3 (1 из 1) 6
28 Борголов Григорий (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 2 1
29 Бомин Руслан (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 2
30 Кинозеров Игорь (Performance) 2 3
31 Пилатов Баир (Ольхонский район) 2 3
32 Проскуряков Никита (ФК «Иркутск-М») 2 3
33 Клычков Дмитрий (ФК «ДомСтрой») 2 3
34 Поползин Юрий (Легенда) 2 3
35 Ангахаев Павел (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 2 3
36 Кекелев Сергей (Монретранс) 2 3
37 Королёв Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 4
38 Фролов Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO) 2 4
39 Артикбаев Азизбек (Байкал-2007) 2 4
40 Михайлов Сергей (ФК «Иркутск») 2 4
41 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 2 4
42 Шарипов Тимур (Байкал-2006) 2 5
43 Афер Андрей (ФК «Иркутск») 2 5
44 Андрюсишин Дмитрий (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 1
45 Шобохонов Станислав (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 2
46 Лазаренко Захар (JOKER TATTOO) 1 2
47 Шарай Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
48 Мельников Михаил (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 2
49 Дубовик Иван (Ураган) 1 2
50 Плетюхов Артем (Легенда) 1 2
51 Филиппов Владимир (Ураган) 1 2
52 Лыткин Алексей (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 3
53 Богачев Нурлан (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 3
54 Новиков Даниил (Байкал-М) 1 3
55 Шелехов Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 3
56 Колесников Вадим (Ураган) 1 3
57 Мотовилов Виталий (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
58 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 1 3
59 Фёдоров Виталий (Виктория) 1 3
60 Копылов Феликс (Легенда) 1 3
61 Климков Максим (Performance) 1 3
62 Баиров Саян (Ольхонский район) 1 3
63 Захаров Владислав (Виктория) 1 3
64 Протопопов Никита (Монретранс) 1 3
65 Ржаных Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
66 Барлуков Антон (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 3
67 Иванов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
68 Горбунов Андрей (Байкал-М) 1 3
69 Сортоков Димитрий (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 3
70 Степченко Владислав (ФК «Иркутск») 1 4
71 Ефименко Олег (Виктория) 1 (0 из 1) 4
72 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 (0 из 1) 4
73 Дудинский Дмитрий (Байкал-2007) 1 4
74 Тяпкин Павел (Монретранс) 1 4
75 Карманов Илья (Байкал-2007) 1 4
76 Тонких Андрей (Монретранс) 1 4
77 Фещенко Сергей (Монретранс) 1 4
78 Шолохов Ярослав (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
79 Галанов Лев (Performance) 1 4
80 Бондаренко Аркадий (ФК «Иркутск») 1 4
81 Паженцев Игорь (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 4
82 Чиюров Василий (JOKER TATTOO) 1 5
83 Пискун Владимир (ФК «ДомСтрой») 1 5
84 Минеев Сергей (Байкал-2006) 1 5
85 Анкилов Никита (JOKER TATTOO) 1 5
86 Усов Роман (ФК «Иркутск») 1 5
87 Прошутинский Вячеслав (ФК «ДомСтрой») 1 5
88 Гадельшин Роман (ФК «ДомСтрой») 1 6
89 Стволовой Кирилл (Байкал-2006) 1 6
90 Темников Андрей (Байкал-2006) 1 6
91 Абдусаматов Абдурахим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 (1 из 1) 4
92 Толмачев Александр (JOKER TATTOO) 1 (1 из 1) 5
93 Панин Никита (Байкал-2006) 1 (1 из 1) 6