26 июня 2019 г. 09:30

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

29 июня 2019 г. 13:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

2 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

7 : 0

(3 : 0)

2 июля 2019 г. 10:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

7 : 0

(2 : 0)

1 тур

10 июня 2019 г. — 16 июня 2019 г.

12 июня 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

10 : 0

(4 : 0)

16 июня 2019 г. 17:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 5

(0 : 3)

16 июня 2019 г. 11:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

0 : 5

(0 : 3)

2 тур

17 июня 2019 г. — 23 июня 2019 г.

18 июня 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

1 : 3

(1 : 1)

19 июня 2019 г. 09:30

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

14 : 0

(5 : 0)

20 июня 2019 г. 10:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

2 : 4

(1 : 3)

20 июня 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

1 : 4

(1 : 1)

20 июня 2019 г. 10:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

5 : 1

(0 : 0)

20 июня 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

15 : 1

(8 : 0)

21 июня 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 9

(0 : 5)

21 июня 2019 г. 17:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 9

(0 : 3)

22 июня 2019 г. 15:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

0 : 4

(0 : 2)

22 июня 2019 г. 12:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

10 : 0

(6 : 0)

22 июня 2019 г. 10:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

8 : 0

(4 : 0)

23 июня 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

0 : 15

(0 : 6)

3 тур

17 июня 2019 г. — 23 июня 2019 г.

24 июня 2019 г. 09:30

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

0 : 9

(0 : 2)

24 июня 2019 г. 16:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 3

(3 : 2)

24 июня 2019 г. 17:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 5

(0 : 2)

26 июня 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(2 : 0)

27 июня 2019 г. 17:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

28 июня 2019 г. 09:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

8 : 0

(2 : 0)

28 июня 2019 г. 10:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

21 : 0

(9 : 0)

29 июня 2019 г. 15:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(0 : 0)

29 июня 2019 г. 16:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 3

(0 : 0)

30 июня 2019 г. 17:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

3 : 9

(1 : 3)

4 тур

24 июня 2019 г. — 30 июня 2019 г.

2 июля 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

3 июля 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 10

(0 : 5)

3 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

5 : 3

(3 : 1)

3 июля 2019 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

15 : 0

(6 : 0)

3 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

4 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

0 : 8

(0 : 4)

4 июля 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 5

(0 : 2)

5 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

8 : 0

(6 : 0)

5 июля 2019 г. 10:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

3 : 2

(1 : 1)

6 июля 2019 г. 14:30

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

5 : 0

(4 : 0)

7 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

7 июля 2019 г. 12:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

5 : 3

(2 : 2)

5 тур

24 июня 2019 г. — 30 июня 2019 г.

8 июля 2019 г. 16:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

5 : 1

(3 : 0)

8 июля 2019 г. 17:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

6 : 0

(2 : 0)

8 июля 2019 г. 10:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

20 : 0

(7 : 0)

8 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

3 : 1

(1 : 0)

8 июля 2019 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 5

(0 : 3)

9 июля 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 10

(0 : 3)

9 июля 2019 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 5

(0 : 4)

10 июля 2019 г. 16:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 5

(0 : 0)

10 июля 2019 г. 17:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

5 : 1

(2 : 0)

10 июля 2019 г. 10:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

10 июля 2019 г. 09:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

0 : 2

(0 : 2)

11 июля 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

3 : 1

(1 : 0)

11 июля 2019 г. 10:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

4 : 1

(0 : 0)

11 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

0 : 4

(0 : 2)

12 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

3 : 3

(1 : 2)

12 июля 2019 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 0

(1 : 0)

12 июля 2019 г. 14:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 7

(1 : 3)

14 июля 2019 г. 09:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

6 тур

24 июня 2019 г. — 30 июня 2019 г.

18 июля 2019 г. 09:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

10 : 0

(5 : 0)

18 июля 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

9 : 0

(2 : 0)

18 июля 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

19 июля 2019 г. 09:30

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

0 : 14

(0 : 8)

19 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

19 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

10 : 1

(4 : 1)

21 июля 2019 г. 09:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

25 июля 2019 г. 11:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(1 : 0)

25 июля 2019 г. 10:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(2 : 1)

7 тур

24 июня 2019 г. — 30 июня 2019 г.

22 июля 2019 г. 16:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 5

(1 : 1)

1 августа 2019 г. 10:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(0 : 0)