Игрок Кол-во предупреждений Сыграно матчей
1 Иванов Михаил (Салют) 3 6
2 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 2 2
3 Шушура Игорь (Восточный Париж) 2 3
4 Геворгян Гриша (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 3
5 Мангутов Леонид (Team County) 2 4
6 Ковалев Александр (Байкал) 2 4
7 Дробышев Павел (Легенда) 2 4
8 Соловьев Кирилл (Проект) 2 4
9 Бурлык Виталий (Виктория) 2 4
10 Печенов Данил (Зенит) 2 4
11 Егоров Иван (Звезда) 2 5
12 Коломин Александр (Шелехов) 2 5
13 Юдин Станислав (Проект) 2 6
14 Лабузов Денис (Team County) 1 1
15 Тарасов Сергей (Легенда) 1 1
16 Васильев Тимур (Ангара) 1 1
17 Пугач Ярослав (Performance) 1 1
18 Гончаров Семен (Салют) 1 1
19 Раткевич Олег (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 2
20 Куржумов Олег (ДЮСШ №7) 1 2
21 Евдокимов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
22 Сурков Сергей (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
23 Новопашин Сергей (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 2
24 Поползин Юрий (Легенда) 1 2
25 Хандархаев Аполлон (Team County) 1 2
26 Рядинских Никита (Байкал-2003) 1 2
27 Пшенников Олег (Байкал-2003) 1 2
28 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 3
29 Семенов Вячеслав (Иркут) 1 3
30 Чуприн Данил (Ангара) 1 3
31 Кузнецов Михаил (Байкал-2) 1 3
32 Гергенов Юлиан (Закулей) 1 3
33 Арбатский Виталий (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 3
34 Крюков Артур (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 3
35 Железнов Андрей (Восточный Париж) 1 3
36 Тыхенов Владислав (Team County) 1 3
37 Убугунов Артур (Team County) 1 3
38 Валенза Никита (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 3
39 Коробейников Иван (Ангара) 1 3
40 Момот Алексей (Иркут) 1 3
41 Балсунаев Василий (Закулей) 1 3
42 Бутяев Иван (Байкал-2) 1 3
43 Крюков Иван (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
44 Пинигин Николай (Байкал-2003) 1 3
45 Никитин Никита (Байкал-2003) 1 3
46 Гаврилов Андрей (Team County) 1 3
47 Якшибаров Павел (Легенда) 1 3
48 Булдыжев Андрей (Восточный Париж) 1 3
49 Эргашов Расулжон (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
50 Медянников Святослав (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 3
51 Замаратский Антон (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 3
52 Бойко Александр (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 3
53 Куперт Никита (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 3
54 Ажунов Кондрат (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 3
55 Петров Никита (Ангара) 1 3
56 Севостьянов Владислав (Байкал) 1 3
57 Ягомост Алексей (Виктория) 1 4
58 Косарев Павел (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 4
59 Доненков Евгений (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 4
60 Балханов Рустэм (Team County) 1 4
61 Артемьев Алексей (Байкал-2) 1 4
62 Балуев Семён (Легенда) 1 4
63 Сэд Рахман (Байкал) 1 4
64 Юшков Кирилл (Байкал-2) 1 4
65 Богданов Вадим (Байкал) 1 4
66 Щербаков Сергей (Легенда) 1 4
67 Коваленко Петр (Иркут) 1 4
68 Щипец Антон (Шелехов) 1 4
69 Васеха Константин (Шелехов) 1 4
70 Игумнов Григорий (Проект) 1 4
71 Астафьев Егор (Зенит) 1 4
72 Поповский Вячеслав (Шелехов) 1 5
73 Башкирцев Михаил (Performance) 1 5
74 Литвинов Максим (Performance) 1 5
75 Аскеров Хафис (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 5
76 Батырев Александр (Звезда) 1 5
77 Черняев Александр (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 5
78 Белобородов Максим (Шелехов) 1 5
79 Сокол Александр (Звезда) 1 5
80 Максимов Артём (Звезда) 1 5
81 Сулимов Максим (Салют) 1 5
82 Тайшихин Павел (Performance) 1 5
83 Блажнов Артём (Салют) 1 5
84 Черемпей Александр (Проект) 1 5
85 Пихота Алексей (Шелехов) 1 5
86 Филиппов Дмитрий (Шелехов) 1 5
87 Кацалапов Станислав (Салют) 1 6
88 Ноянов Константин (Проект) 1 6
89 Вапняр Валентин (Звезда) 1 6
90 Пискунов Матвей (Проект) 1 6
91 Вандиу Николай (Салют) 1 7
92 Смолкин Константин (Звезда) 1 7