Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Александров Андрей (Салют) 11 (2 из 2) 5
2 Вандиу Николай (Салют) 10 5
3 Щегорин Вячеслав (Звезда) 6 5
4 Орсоев Кирилл (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 6 5
5 Шишковский Антон (Салют) 6 5
6 Марченко Игорь (Байкал) 5 4
7 Астраханцев Николай (Легенда) 5 4
8 Дукоян Руслан (Проект) 5 (0 из 1) 5
9 Наханович Владимир (Салют) 5 5
10 Ковалев Александр (Байкал) 5 (1 из 2) 4
11 Степанов Александр (Performance) 4 4
12 Пахомов Виталий (Performance) 4 4
13 Попов Александр (Проект) 4 5
14 Гаврилов Дмитрий (Шелехов) 4 5
15 Алферов Михаил (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 4 5
16 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 3 3
17 Сергеев Матвей (Team County) 3 3
18 Иващенко Иван (Звезда) 3 3
19 Ерохин Денис (Салют) 3 4
20 Перевозников Егор (Байкал) 3 4
21 Цепота Виталий (Performance) 3 4
22 Ларионов Семен (Team County) 3 (2 из 2) 3
23 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 3 (2 из 2) 4
24 Тарбеев Антон (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 1
25 Аверин Иван (Звезда) 2 2
26 Батлаев Сергей (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 2 (0 из 1) 3
27 Коробейников Иван (Ангара) 2 3
28 Канхарей Даниил (Байкал) 2 3
29 Истомин Максим (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 2 4
30 Плитус Матвей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 2 (0 из 1) 4
31 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 2 4
32 Балуев Семён (Легенда) 2 4
33 Блажнов Артём (Салют) 2 4
34 Баженов Максим (Зенит) 2 4
35 Иванов Михаил (Салют) 2 4
36 Богданов Вадим (Байкал) 2 4
37 Суханов Каха (Байкал-2) 2 4
38 Аскеров Хафис (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 5
39 Ноянов Константин (Проект) 2 5
40 Муминов Андрей (Салют) 2 5
41 Рудаков Виталий (Шелехов) 2 5
42 Пихота Алексей (Шелехов) 2 5
43 Султанов Родион (Звезда) 2 6
44 Кошуков Даниил (Зенит) 2 (1 из 1) 4
45 Пискунов Матвей (Проект) 2 (2 из 3) 5
46 Ясинский Никита (Восточный Париж) 1 1
47 Шудров Артём (Восточный Париж) 1 1
48 Раткевич Олег (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 2
49 Евдокимов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
50 Акатьев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
51 Харахинов Анатолий (Team County) 1 2
52 Выборов Дмитрий (Иркут) 1 2
53 Казарин Юрий (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 2
54 Гергенов Александр (Team County) 1 2
55 Ширяев Никита (Ангара) 1 3
56 Калинин Александр (Звезда) 1 3
57 Петракович Александр (ЛФК - СОЮЗ) 1 3
58 Семенов Вячеслав (Иркут) 1 3
59 Матвеев Алексей (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 3
60 Позднышев Сергей (Восточный Париж) 1 3
61 Крехов Евгений (Performance) 1 3
62 Шелехов Максим (Виктория) 1 3
63 Московских Вадим (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 3
64 Королёв Максим (Виктория) 1 3
65 Кузнецов Михаил (Байкал-2) 1 3
66 Надежкин Дмитрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
67 Убугунов Артур (Team County) 1 3
68 Манжеев Андрей (Team County) 1 3
69 Панов Иван (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
70 Анкилов Никита (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 3
71 Шолохов Ярослав (Байкал-2) 1 3
72 Чапига Кирилл (Байкал) 1 3
73 Манданов Сергей (Легенда) 1 3
74 Клепиков Юрий (Team County) 1 3
75 Эргашов Расулжон (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
76 Бойко Александр (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 3
77 Куперт Никита (СШОР "Рекорд") 1 3
78 Севостьянов Владислав (Байкал) 1 3
79 Абдурашут Калыйнур (Зенит) 1 4
80 Ягомост Алексей (Виктория) 1 4
81 Зверьков Алексей (Салют) 1 4
82 Есев Николай (Виктория) 1 4
83 Толмачёв Андрей (Звезда) 1 4
84 Трубников Алексей (Performance) 1 4
85 Пляскин Александр (Салют) 1 4
86 Лазарев Даниил (Зенит) 1 4
87 Андрюсишин Александр (Салют) 1 4
88 Алексеев Сергей (Байкал) 1 4
89 Осодоев Артём (Иркут) 1 4
90 Гаевой Артем (Зенит) 1 4
91 Сокол Александр (Звезда) 1 4
92 Щербаков Сергей (Легенда) 1 4
93 Тарасов Денис (Иркут) 1 4
94 Дробышев Павел (Легенда) 1 4
95 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 1 4
96 Явна Николай (Иркут) 1 4
97 Галанов Лев (Performance) 1 4
98 Щипец Антон (Шелехов) 1 4
99 Хисамов Рафаил (Team County) 1 4
100 Плетюхов Артем (Легенда) 1 4
101 Иванов Александр (Иркут) 1 4
102 Бурлык Виталий (Виктория) 1 4
103 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 1 4
104 Хамгушкеев Анатолий (Team County) 1 4
105 Жаров Роман (Проект) 1 5
106 Логинов Никита (Шелехов) 1 5
107 Ерофеев Андрей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 5
108 Штынь Александр (Звезда) 1 5
109 Белобородов Максим (Шелехов) 1 5
110 Стрункин Александр (JOKER "Правовой Аспект") 1 (1 из 1) 1
111 Юсупов Маирбек (Иркут) 1 (1 из 1) 1
112 Шапхаев Анатолий (Закулей) 1 (1 из 1) 2
113 Кривов Александр (Ангара) 1 (1 из 1) 2
114 Мельников Михаил (Байкал) 1 (1 из 1) 4
115 Ващенко Александр (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 (1 из 1) 5
116 Вапняр Валентин (Звезда) 1 (1 из 1) 5
117 Филиппов Дмитрий (Шелехов) 1 (1 из 1) 5