Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Орсоев Кирилл (Сибирский медведь) 8 7
2 Канхарей Даниил (Байкал-М) 7 7
3 Чемезов Василий (Хогот) 6 7
4 Евтушенко Даниил (Байкал-Д) 6 7
5 Хренов Юрий (Планета) 6 7
6 Шелехов Максим (Иркут) 6 (2 из 2) 6
7 Пирожков Анатолий (Планета) 5 6
8 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 4 3
9 Суханов Каха (Байкал-М) 4 (0 из 1) 6
10 Филиппов Валентин (Байкал+) 3 3
11 Коваленко Петр (Иркут) 3 4
12 Юшков Кирилл (Байкал-М) 3 4
13 Дёмин Константин (Планета) 3 5
14 Климов Александр (Планета) 3 6
15 Адаховский Евгений (Альянс-КПРФ) 3 7
16 Юсупов Маирбек (Иркут) 3 (2 из 3) 5
17 Зимников Антон (Альянс-КПРФ) 3 (2 из 2) 6
18 Михеев Илья (Старт) 2 3
19 Алферов Михаил (Сибирский медведь) 2 4
20 Перевозников Егор (Байкал-М) 2 4
21 Аскеров Хафис (Сибирский медведь) 2 5
22 Даханов Владимир (Хогот) 2 5
23 Тонких Андрей (Монретранс) 2 (0 из 1) 6
24 Котовский Михаил (Иркут) 2 6
25 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 2 6
26 Китов Борис (Альянс-КПРФ) 2 6
27 Минченко Вячеслав (Байкал-М) 2 6
28 Толмачев Александр (Байкал+) 2 6
29 Якимов Никита (Байкал-Д) 2 7
30 Калиновский Артём (Байкал-Д) 2 7
31 Забродкин Олег (Байкал+) 2 (1 из 1) 5
32 Хамаев Владимир (Хогот) 1 1
33 Антипин Денис (Монретранс) 1 1
34 Табанаков Сергей (Хогот) 1 1
35 Кузнецов Михаил (Байкал-М) 1 2
36 Загнаев Алексей 1 2
37 Проскуряков Никита (Планета) 1 2
38 Лесков Иван (Монретранс) 1 (0 из 1) 3
39 Позднышев Сергей (Альянс-КПРФ) 1 3
40 Кривощеков Игорь (Байкал+) 1 3
41 Клепиков Юрий (Хогот) 1 3
42 Шолохов Ярослав (Байкал-М) 1 4
43 Явна Николай (Иркут) 1 4
44 Долженко Матвей (Альянс-КПРФ) 1 4
45 Жаров Роман (Планета) 1 4
46 Постный Михаил (Байкал+) 1 4
47 Манжеев Андрей (Хогот) 1 4
48 Тайчиев Марлис (Байкал-М) 1 5
49 Николаев Даниил (Планета) 1 5
50 Артемьев Сергей (Старт) 1 5
51 Компанеец Алексей (Старт) 1 5
52 Соловьев Кирилл (Байкал+) 1 5
53 Батлаев Сергей (Хогот) 1 5
54 Лубников Максим (Старт) 1 5
55 Мартыненко Вадим (Байкал+) 1 5
56 Тринус Олег (Байкал+) 1 5
57 Венгельников Денис (Байкал+) 1 6
58 Кислицин Евгений (Альянс-КПРФ) 1 6
59 Бутаков Евгений (Планета) 1 6
60 Толстихин Александр (Старт) 1 6
61 Кондратов Максим (Старт) 1 6
62 Гафнер Евгений (Монретранс) 1 6
63 Якупов Ренат (Планета) 1 6
64 Плаксюк Николай (Иркут) 1 6
65 Рядинских Никита (Байкал-М) 1 7
66 Казаринов Сергей (Сибирский медведь) 1 7
67 Бухаров Егор (Планета) 1 7
68 Кайгородов Никита (Байкал-Д) 1 7
69 Геласимов Антон (Альянс-КПРФ) 1 7
70 Ермолин Дмитрий (Сибирский медведь) 1 7
71 Перфильев Дмитрий (Байкал+) 1 (0 из 1) 7
72 Батлаев Максим (Хогот) 1 7
73 Иванов Александр (Планета) 1 7
74 Борголов Кирилл (Хогот) 1 (1 из 1) 4
75 Харахинов Анатолий (Хогот) 1 (1 из 1) 5
76 Астанин Алексей (Байкал-Д) 1 (1 из 1) 7