Предварительная стадия

Лига-2 и Лига-3

1 тур

23 ноября 2019 г. — 24 ноября 2019 г.

23 ноября 2019 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

24 ноября 2019 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(2 : 0)

24 ноября 2019 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

8 : 2

(5 : 1)

24 ноября 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 3

(1 : 1)

24 ноября 2019 г. 11:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

2 тур

30 ноября 2019 г. — 1 декабря 2019 г.

30 ноября 2019 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

1 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 7

(1 : 3)

1 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 3

(1 : 1)

1 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

1 декабря 2019 г. 11:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 5

(0 : 2)

3 тур

7 декабря 2019 г. — 8 декабря 2019 г.

7 декабря 2019 г. 11:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

7 декабря 2019 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(2 : 0)

8 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

3 : 2

(0 : 0)

8 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(2 : 1)

8 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(2 : 1)

4 тур

14 декабря 2019 г. — 15 декабря 2019 г.

14 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 5

(0 : 2)

15 декабря 2019 г. 11:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

- : +

(0 : 1)

15 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

15 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 1

(1 : 1)

15 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

5 тур

21 декабря 2019 г. — 22 декабря 2019 г.

21 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

21 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(0 : 0)

21 декабря 2019 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(2 : 1)

22 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

22 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(1 : 0)

6 тур

11 января 2020 г. — 12 января 2020 г.

11 января 2020 г. 15:15

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(1 : 3)

11 января 2020 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(0 : 2)

12 января 2020 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 7

(0 : 1)

12 января 2020 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

12 января 2020 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(0 : 3)

7 тур

18 января 2020 г. — 19 января 2020 г.

18 января 2020 г. 15:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

18 января 2020 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(3 : 0)

18 января 2020 г. 13:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

19 января 2020 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

5 : 4

(3 : 2)

8 тур

25 января 2020 г. — 26 января 2020 г.

9 тур

1 февраля 2020 г. — 2 февраля 2020 г.