1 тур

23 ноября 2019 г. — 24 ноября 2019 г.

23 ноября 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(0 : 1)

24 ноября 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

3 : 4

(1 : 1)

24 ноября 2019 г. 13:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 9

(1 : 5)

24 ноября 2019 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

2 тур

30 ноября 2019 г. — 1 декабря 2019 г.

30 ноября 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

10 : 1

(3 : 0)

30 ноября 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

5 : 0

(1 : 0)

30 ноября 2019 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 1

(0 : 1)

1 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

6 : 0

(3 : 0)

3 тур

7 декабря 2019 г. — 8 декабря 2019 г.

7 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

8 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 9

(0 : 4)

8 декабря 2019 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(0 : 3)

8 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 9

(1 : 3)

4 тур

14 декабря 2019 г. — 15 декабря 2019 г.

14 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(1 : 2)

14 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

15 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(1 : 4)

15 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 4

(1 : 1)

5 тур

21 декабря 2019 г. — 22 декабря 2019 г.

21 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

21 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

22 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

3 : 7

(0 : 6)

22 декабря 2019 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(1 : 1)

6 тур

11 января 2020 г. — 12 января 2020 г.

11 января 2020 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

5 : 0

(2 : 0)

11 января 2020 г. 13:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

11 января 2020 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 4

(0 : 2)

12 января 2020 г. 10:30

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 7

(0 : 3)

7 тур

18 января 2020 г. — 19 января 2020 г.

18 января 2020 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

18 января 2020 г. 11:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(0 : 1)

18 января 2020 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

3 : 6

(2 : 4)

19 января 2020 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 3

(1 : 1)

8 тур

25 января 2020 г. — 26 января 2020 г.

25 января 2020 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

- : -

26 января 2020 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

- : -

26 января 2020 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

- : -

26 января 2020 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

- : -

9 тур

1 февраля 2020 г. — 2 февраля 2020 г.

10 тур

8 февраля 2020 г. — 9 февраля 2020 г.

11 тур

15 февраля 2020 г. — 16 февраля 2020 г.

12 тур

22 февраля 2020 г. — 24 февраля 2020 г.

13 тур

29 февраля 2020 г. — 1 марта 2020 г.

14 тур

7 марта 2019 г. — 9 марта 2020 г.