Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Щегорин Вячеслав (Иркутскгипродорнии) 16 (1 из 1) 7
2 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 14 (1 из 1) 9
3 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 13 8
4 Лесков Иван (Истлэнд) 12 8
5 Михайлов Сергей (Зенит) 10 7
6 Синцов Артем (Зенит) 9 7
7 Карташов Семен (Иркутскгипродорнии) 9 7
8 Грудинин Дмитрий (Ангарск-АНХК) 8 4
9 Ганделян Микаэль (Зенит) 8 (1 из 1) 6
10 Муминов Андрей (Ангарск-АНХК) 7 5
11 Филиппов Евгений (Зенит) 7 7
12 Ефименко Олег (Сервико) 7 8
13 Лидрик Олег (Истлэнд) 7 8
14 Султанов Родион (Иркутскгипродорнии) 7 (1 из 1) 7
15 Наханович Владимир (Сервико) 7 (1 из 2) 8
16 Хлебородов Иван (Регион) 6 5
17 Катеков Дмитрий (Слата) 6 6
18 Кривов Александр (Сервико) 6 9
19 Гарнич Александр (Байкал STAR) 5 4
20 Кондрашевич Иван (Пчёлы) 5 5
21 Дроздов Евгений (Иркутский бетон) 5 6
22 Тихоньких Алексей (Истлэнд) 5 7
23 Коротчук Иван (Иркутский бетон) 5 8
24 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 5 9
25 Шобохонов Станислав (Гаханы) 5 (1 из 1) 5
26 Вандиу Николай (Иркутский бетон) 5 (1 из 1) 5
27 Трусков Петр (Байкал+) 5 (1 из 1) 6
28 Савилов Максим (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 4 3
29 Гарипов Роман (Байкал+) 4 4
30 Клепиков Юрий (Хогот) 4 4
31 Устюжин Алексей (Слата) 4 5
32 Иванов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 6
33 Татарников Евгений (Иркут) 4 7
34 Климков Максим (Иркутский бетон) 4 8
35 Пещерский Иван (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 4 (0 из 1) 11
36 Кириллов Вячеслав (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 4 (1 из 2) 3
37 Ерощенко Сергей (Истлэнд) 3 (0 из 1) 4
38 Кузьменков Андрей (Ангарск-АНХК) 3 4
39 Рудаков Виталий (Виктория) 3 4
40 Агеев Андрей (Пчёлы) 3 5
41 Понкратов Станислав (Старт) 3 5
42 Шалбаев Павел (Гаханы) 3 5
43 Бутяев Иван (Байкал STAR) 3 (0 из 1) 5
44 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория) 3 6
45 Акатьев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 3 6
46 Исмаилов Эльшад (Байкал STAR) 3 6
47 Комаров Роман (Зенит) 3 7
48 Чиюров Василий (Зенит) 3 7
49 Котовский Михаил (Иркутский бетон) 3 8
50 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 3 8
51 Пирожков Анатолий (Иркутский бетон) 3 8
52 Коробейников Иван (Сервико) 3 9
53 Долгополов Павел (Сервико) 3 9
54 Некрасов Алексей (Сервико) 3 9
55 Эргашов Расулжон (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 3 (1 из 1) 5
56 Райников Артём (Виктория) 3 (1 из 1) 6
57 Моргунов Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 3 (2 из 2) 6
58 Сокол Александр (Регион) 2 3
59 Бондаренко Аркадий (Зенит) 2 3
60 Толмачёв Андрей (Зенит) 2 4
61 Шобохонов Вячеслав (Гаханы) 2 4
62 Батлаев Сергей (Хогот) 2 4
63 Романюк Василий (Ангарск-АНХК) 2 4
64 Есев Николай (Зенит) 2 5
65 Сулейманов Артур (Байкал+) 2 5
66 Афер Андрей (Регион) 2 5
67 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 2 5
68 Евсивлеев Никита (Зенит) 2 5
69 Крехов Евгений (Прораб 38) 2 6
70 Шипунов Павел (Виктория) 2 6
71 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 2 6
72 Покитко Николай (Олимпия БМС) 2 6
73 Бабич Антон (Слата) 2 6
74 Пеньков Виталий (Слата) 2 6
75 Тайшихин Павел (Виктория) 2 6
76 Хренов Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 6
77 Любавин Роман (Прораб 38) 2 7
78 Таиров Ислам (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 2 8
79 Дедыш Иосиф (Иркутский бетон) 2 8
80 Шишковский Антон (Сервико) 2 8
81 Насадюк Игорь (Сервико) 2 9
82 Шаповалов Игорь (Сервико) 2 9
83 Шевцев Илья (Слата) 2 (1 из 1) 4
84 Шинкарюк Кирилл (Байкал STAR) 2 (1 из 1) 5
85 Штынь Александр (Регион) 2 (1 из 1) 5
86 Ющук Юрий (Прораб 38) 2 (1 из 1) 5
87 Убугунов Артур (Сибирский медведь) 1 1
88 Карташов Сергей (Русский хоккей) 1 1
89 Кузнецов Юрий (Истлэнд) 1 2
90 Щербаков Антон (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 2
91 Манькута Владимир (Регион) 1 2
92 Ханташкеев Алексей (Регион) 1 2
93 Галицкий Павел (Ленком) 1 2
94 Мункоев Борис (Хогот) 1 2
95 Трифонов Павел (Иркутский бетон) 1 2
96 Ситниченко Владислав (Байкал STAR) 1 3
97 Авезов Дмитрий (Виктория) 1 3
98 Колесников Евгений (Пчёлы) 1 3
99 Кацалапов Станислав (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 3
100 Яковлев Иван (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 3
101 Фещенко Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 3
102 Денисенков Николай (Олимпия БМС) 1 3
103 Матвиенко Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 1 3
104 Распутько Иван (Ангарск-АНХК) 1 3
105 Максимов Максим (Иркутский бетон) 1 3
106 Тонких Андрей (Русский хоккей) 1 3
107 Ржаных Евгений (Пчёлы) 1 3
108 Тимофеев Виталий (Ленком) 1 4
109 Ясинский Сергей (Олимпия БМС) 1 4
110 Яськов Андрей (Байкал+) 1 4
111 Садовский Максим (Старт) 1 4
112 Каулин Андрей (Хогот) 1 4
113 Геращенко Артем (Зенит) 1 4
114 Бархутов Александр (Хогот) 1 4
115 Ющук Алексей (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 1 4
116 Егоров Иван (Регион) 1 (0 из 1) 4
117 Кузнецов Александр (Байкал+) 1 4
118 Колодин Максим (Русский хоккей) 1 4
119 Мурзин Роман (Старт) 1 4
120 Московских Вадим (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 4
121 Мильчинский Сергей (Сибирский медведь) 1 4
122 Мадасов Сергей (Хогот) 1 4
123 Яловенко Аркадий (Ленком) 1 5
124 Кравчук Иван (Космос) 1 5
125 Смирнов Виктор (Космос) 1 5
126 Абрамов Андрей (Виктория) 1 5
127 Балиев Мехти (Прораб 38) 1 5
128 Гавриченко Дмитрий (Слата) 1 5
129 Губин Никита (Ленком) 1 5
130 Жаров Роман (Виктория) 1 5
131 Рябоконь Роман (Олимпия БМС) 1 5
132 Журавлев Евгений (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 5
133 Тарасов Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 5
134 Бомин Руслан (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 5
135 Середа Павел (Слата) 1 5
136 Ханаров Павел (Хогот) 1 5
137 Макаров Александр (Байкал STAR) 1 5
138 Иващенко Иван (Регион) 1 5
139 Антонов Лев (Ангарск-АНХК) 1 5
140 Шишковский Артём (Ангарск-АНХК) 1 5
141 Шобохонов Ярослав (Гаханы) 1 5
142 Максунов Андрей (Пчёлы) 1 5
143 Комаров Алексей (Космос) 1 6
144 Распутин Григорий (Космос) 1 6
145 Ставский Эрнст (Виктория) 1 6
146 Ильин Денис (Прораб 38) 1 6
147 Алипов Арсений (Прораб 38) 1 6
148 Плаксюк Николай (Олимпия БМС) 1 6
149 Оконешников Георгий (Байкал STAR) 1 6
150 Трубилин Валерий (Байкал+) 1 6
151 Андрюсишин Дмитрий (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 6
152 Ивашков Антон (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 6
153 Завьялов Максим (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 6
154 Дьячков Роман (Слата) 1 6
155 Клевцов Александр (Зенит) 1 6
156 Иванов Михаил (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 6
157 Усов Роман (Зенит) 1 6
158 Сыщенко Иван (Виктория) 1 6
159 Мирабидов Максим (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 1 7
160 Воронин Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 7
161 Синицын Максим (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 7
162 Ласточкин Степан (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 7
163 Найденов Алексей (Зенит) 1 7
164 Тарасов Денис (Иркут) 1 7
165 Братеньков Никита (Иркут) 1 7
166 Стрункин Александр (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 1 8
167 Бобин Андрей (Истлэнд) 1 8
168 Смолин Кирьян (Сервико) 1 8
169 Зорин Владимир (Иркут) 1 8
170 Галанов Лев (Иркутский бетон) 1 8
171 Плитус Матвей (JOKER TATTOO «Правовой Аспект») 1 (0 из 1) 9
172 Зверьков Алексей (Сервико) 1 9
173 Клычков Вячеслав (Сервико) 1 9
174 Перфильев Дмитрий (Байкал+) 1 (1 из 1) 4
175 Шашурин Андрей (Старт) 1 (1 из 1) 4
176 Зеленин Олег (Пчёлы) 1 (1 из 1) 5
177 Неретин Юрий (Олимпия БМС) 1 (1 из 1) 6