Игрок Кол-во предупреждений Сыграно матчей
1 Черемпей Александр (АМИД - Патриоты России) 6 15
2 Збаровский Александр (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 5 15
3 Самадов Фарух (АМИД - Патриоты России) 4 14
4 Берденников Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 4 15
5 Ступурс Артур (Ленком) 4 17
6 Горковенко Алексей (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 4 18
7 Вандиу Николай (АМИД - Патриоты России) 3 13
8 Гарифулин Алексей (Ленком) 3 14
9 Еременко Виталий (Ленком) 3 15
10 Ходченков Алексей (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 3 15
11 Семенов Сергей (Спутник) 3 17
12 Белов Святослав (Ленком) 3 17
13 Хитов Александр (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 3 18
14 Плитус Матвей (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 3 20
15 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 3 20
16 Шутько Эдуард (АМИД - Патриоты России, Байкал+) 3 31
17 Лысков Вячеслав (Иркутскгипродорнии) 3 33
18 Баранчиков Сергей (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 2 5
19 Алферов Александр (АМИД - Патриоты России) 2 6
20 Гармаев Тумэн 2 8
21 Матвиенко Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 2 9
22 Батырев Александр (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 2 11
23 Харахинов Василий (АМИД - Патриоты России) 2 12
24 Евдокимов Дмитрий (Ленком) 2 13
25 Кекелев Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 2 13
26 Цимпилов Дмитрий (Спутник) 2 14
27 Дорохов Виталий (Ленком) 2 14
28 Трусков Петр (Байкал+) 2 14
29 Модонов Александр (АМИД - Патриоты России) 2 14
30 Кукарцев Егор (Ленком) 2 15
31 Сорокин Денис (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 2 15
32 Степанов Степан (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 2 16
33 Доненков Евгений (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 2 16
34 Авезов Дмитрий (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 2 16
35 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 2 17
36 Кобрин Елисей (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 2 17
37 Кочкин Дмитрий (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 2 17
38 Тринус Олег (Байкал+, АМИД - Патриоты России) 2 18
39 Карташов Семен (Иркутскгипродорнии) 2 18
40 Григорьев Владимир (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 2 19
41 Мильчинский Сергей (Спутник) 2 20
42 Пляскин Александр (Иркутскгипродорнии) 2 20
43 Мирабидов Максим (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 2 21
44 Казаринов Сергей (Спутник) 2 22
45 Воронин Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 2 33
46 Петров Дмитрий (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 0
47 Аскеров Хафис 1 1
48 Забельников Кирилл 1 1
49 Атанепесов Станислав (Ленком) 1 1
50 Лежанин Сергей (Спутник) 1 2
51 Абубакаров Идрис (Спутник) 1 4
52 Божко Роман (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 4
53 Анисимов Анатолий (Байкал+) 1 4
54 Сарапулов Николай (Ленком) 1 5
55 Яковлев Иван (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 5
56 Андрюсишин Александр (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 6
57 Ботоев Владимир (Спутник) 1 6
58 Бочкарников Артём (Ленком) 1 7
59 Трифонов Павел (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 9
60 Анкудинов Олег (Байкал+) 1 10
61 Хлопков Вячеслав (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 10
62 Якимов Юрий (Байкал+) 1 11
63 Тарасов Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 11
64 Семенов Вячеслав (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 12
65 Манзевитый Николай (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7, Байкал+) 1 12
66 Дежуров Иван (Спутник) 1 13
67 Середкин Александр (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 1 13
68 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 1 13
69 Куржумов Виктор (Байкал+, Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 1 13
70 Яськов Андрей (Байкал+) 1 14
71 Андрюсишин Дмитрий (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 14
72 Щапов Максим (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 14
73 Орлов Сергей (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 15
74 Зелинский Сергей (Ленком) 1 16
75 Антонов Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 16
76 Стрункин Александр (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 17
77 Ставский Эрнст (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 1 17
78 Михайлов Евгений (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 1 17
79 Зеленин Олег (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 17
80 Кацалапов Станислав (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 18
81 Чуйко Иван (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 18
82 Султанов Родион (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 18
83 Власов Григорий (Спутник) 1 19
84 Толстихин Роман (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 19
85 Яловенко Аркадий (Ленком) 1 19
86 Шепенков Павел (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 1 19
87 Михайлов Иван (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 19
88 Майоров Максим (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 19
89 Степанов Александр (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 1 20
90 Пещерский Иван (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 21