Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Щегорин Вячеслав (Иркутскгипродорнии) 44 26
2 Чуйко Иван (Иркутскгипродорнии) 27 (2 из 2) 18
3 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 25 (1 из 1) 17
4 Григорьев Владимир (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 22 (1 из 1) 19
5 Султанов Родион (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 16 18
6 Карташов Семен (Иркутскгипродорнии) 13 18
7 Трусков Петр (Байкал+) 13 (1 из 1) 14
8 Мирабидов Максим (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 12 21
9 Кукарцев Егор (Ленком) 11 15
10 Степанов Александр (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 10 20
11 Щапов Максим (АМИД - Патриоты России) 10 (1 из 1) 14
12 Матвиенко Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 9 9
13 Майоров Максим (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 8 19
14 Пляскин Александр (Иркутскгипродорнии) 8 (1 из 1) 20
15 Кекелев Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 7 13
16 Яловенко Аркадий (Ленком) 7 (1 из 1) 19
17 Пещерский Иван (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 7 (1 из 1) 21
18 Казаринов Сергей (Спутник) 7 (2 из 2) 22
19 Андрюсишин Дмитрий (Иркутскгипродорнии) 6 14
20 Астраханцев Николай (АМИД - Патриоты России) 6 (1 из 1) 12
21 Степанов Степан (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 6 (2 из 2) 16
22 Шипунов Павел (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 5 16
23 Щербаков Антон (Иркутскгипродорнии) 5 16
24 Зеленин Олег (Иркутскгипродорнии) 5 17
25 Алферов Ренат (АМИД - Патриоты России) 5 (1 из 1) 10
26 Вандиу Николай (АМИД - Патриоты России) 5 (1 из 1) 13
27 Канев Виктор (Иркутскгипродорнии) 5 (1 из 1) 16
28 Брагинский Максим (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 5 (2 из 2) 18
29 Мурадян Рафаэль 4 0
30 Убугунов Артур (Спутник) 4 12
31 Лобанов Алексей (Байкал+) 4 15
32 Татарников Евгений (АМИД - Патриоты России) 4 15
33 Рожицин Александр (Спутник) 4 18
34 Таиров Ислам (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 4 18
35 Трубилин Валерий (Байкал+) 4 18
36 Воронин Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 4 (0 из 1) 33
37 Лукин Александр 3 5
38 Анкудинов Олег (Байкал+) 3 10
39 Гарипов Роман (Байкал+) 3 10
40 Старина Руслан (Спутник) 3 13
41 Мацюк Артур (Ленком) 3 13
42 Журавлев Евгений (Иркутскгипродорнии) 3 13
43 Сорокин Денис (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 3 15
44 Ставский Эрнст (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 3 17
45 Жаров Роман (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 3 17
46 Коновалов Никита (Иркутскгипродорнии) 3 17
47 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 3 20
48 Сулейманов Артур (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7, Байкал+) 3 22
49 Трифонов Павел (АМИД - Патриоты России) 3 (1 из 2) 9
50 Семенов Сергей (Спутник) 3 (1 из 1) 17
51 Плитус Матвей (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 3 (2 из 2) 20
52 Забельников Кирилл 2 1
53 Абубакаров Идрис (Спутник) 2 4
54 Токарчук Вадим (Спутник) 2 4
55 Русин Дмитрий (Байкал+) 2 7
56 Тарасов Сергей (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 2 11
57 Батырев Александр (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 2 11
58 Харахинов Василий (АМИД - Патриоты России) 2 12
59 Середкин Александр (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 2 13
60 Черемпей Александр (АМИД - Патриоты России) 2 15
61 Демирджян Андрей (Спутник) 2 16
62 Абрамов Андрей (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 2 16
63 Михайлов Евгений (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 2 17
64 Матвеев Алексей (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 2 20
65 Гарифулин Алексей (Ленком) 2 (1 из 1) 14
66 Фролов Никита (Спутник) 2 (1 из 1) 16
67 Петров Дмитрий (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 0
68 Ванясов Павел 1 0
69 Атанепесов Станислав (Ленком) 1 1
70 Постный Михаил 1 3
71 Фереферов Виктор 1 3
72 Ерёмин Александр (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 4
73 Анисимов Анатолий (Байкал+) 1 4
74 Яковлев Иван (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 5
75 Никончук Дмитрий (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 5
76 Батлаев Сергей (Спутник) 1 5
77 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 6
78 Андрюсишин Александр (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 6
79 Ботоев Владимир (Спутник) 1 6
80 Муратов Андрей (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 1 7
81 Будяков Семен (Ленком) 1 8
82 Бурдуковский Алексей (Спутник) 1 9
83 Хасанов Юрий (Байкал+) 1 9
84 Малых Виктор (Байкал+) 1 9
85 Есев Николай (Спутник) 1 10
86 Хлопков Вячеслав (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 10
87 Калинин Александр (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 11
88 Якимов Юрий (Байкал+) 1 11
89 Осипов Вячеслав (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 11
90 Абдурашут Калыйнур (Спутник) 1 12
91 Ширяев Сергей (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 13
92 Цимпилов Дмитрий (Спутник) 1 14
93 Яськов Андрей (Байкал+) 1 14
94 Щербаков Максим (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 14
95 Самадов Фарух (АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 14
96 Еременко Виталий (Ленком) 1 15
97 Збаровский Александр (Виктория-ДЮСШ №7) 1 15
98 Доненков Евгений (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 16
99 Стрункин Александр (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 17
100 Ступурс Артур (Ленком) 1 17
101 Белов Святослав (Ленком) 1 17
102 Тринус Олег (Байкал+, АМИД - Патриоты России) 1 18
103 Ершов Андрей (JOKER TATTOO «ПРОЕКТ») 1 19
104 Шутько Эдуард (АМИД - Патриоты России, Байкал+) 1 31
105 Лысков Вячеслав (Иркутскгипродорнии) 1 33
106 Кочкин Дмитрий (Иркутскгипродорнии (farm team)) 1 (1 из 1) 17