Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO) 16 (1 из 1) 5
2 Вандиу Николай (Байкал-97) 12 (3 из 3) 7
3 Блем Александр (ПИЦ Лестер) 6 (2 из 3) 3
4 Коробейников Иван (Performance) 5 2
5 Кунгуров Илья (Сервико) 5 3
6 Стволовой Кирилл (Байкал-2) 5 3
7 Михайлов Сергей (JOKER TATTOO) 5 4
8 Рудаков Виталий (JOKER TATTOO) 4 2
9 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 4 4
10 Кузнецов Роман (Иркут) 4 4
11 Долгополов Павел (Сервико) 4 4
12 Шишковский Антон (Сервико) 4 4
13 Ведерников Иван (Performance) 4 5
14 Цыренов Артем (ФК Иркутск-М) 4 7
15 Гунашашвили Тоу-Руслан (ФК Иркутск-М) 4 (4 из 4) 5
16 Щегорин Вячеслав (Байкал-97) 3 (0 из 1) 4
17 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 3 4
18 Кондратьев Арсений (ФК Иркутск-М) 3 5
19 Моргунов Евгений (Performance) 3 5
20 Попов Илья (Байкал-М) 3 5
21 Панин Никита (Байкал-М) 3 (1 из 1) 4
22 Маликов Григорий (Дядюшка Фуго) 3 (1 из 1) 4
23 Скурский Тимофей (Байкал-М) 3 (1 из 1) 5
24 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 3 (1 из 1) 5
25 Табанаков Сергей (Байкал-97) 2 (0 из 1) 2
26 Феликс Абас (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 3
27 Степанов Александр (Performance) 2 3
28 Лобов Сергей (Дима Артемов) 2 3
29 Новицкий Роман (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 3
30 Раздобаров Илья (Зенит) 2 3
31 Наханович Владимир (Сервико) 2 3
32 Абдусаматов Абдурахим (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 (0 из 1) 4
33 Цепота Виталий (Performance) 2 4
34 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 2 4
35 Артикбаев Азизбек (Байкал-М) 2 5
36 Канхарей Даниил (Виктория) 2 5
37 Кекелев Сергей (Монретранс) 2 5
38 Колесников Владислав (Байкал-М) 2 5
39 Соколов Константин (Виктория) 2 (0 из 1) 5
40 Огородов Илья (ФК Иркутск-М) 2 7
41 Волков Виталий (ФК Иркутск-М) 2 7
42 Сортоков Демитрий (ФК Иркутск-М) 2 7
43 Татарников Евгений (Монретранс) 2 (1 из 1) 4
44 Проскуряков Никита (ФК Иркутск-М) 2 (1 из 1) 4
45 Шолохов Ярослав (JOKER TATTOO) 2 (1 из 1) 4
46 Есев Николай (Монретранс) 1 1
47 Никонов Семен (Дима Артемов) 1 1
48 Устюжин Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 1
49 Сарапулов Николай (Performance) 1 1
50 Елбаскин Андрей (Ольхонский район) 1 1
51 Дёмин Константин (Планета) 1 1
52 Ажунов Кондрат (Корея Моторс/SCANIA) 1 1
53 Чеботарёв Данил (Байкал-2008) 1 2
54 Щевчук Александр (Иркут) 1 2
55 Семенов Павел (Виктория) 1 2
56 Лобов Максим (Дима Артемов) 1 2
57 Домаев Артем (Байкал-97) 1 3
58 Чернышев Егор (Монретранс) 1 3
59 Анохин Павел (Ольхонский район) 1 3
60 Ефименко Олег (Сервико) 1 3
61 Карпушев Максим (Виктория) 1 3
62 Горбачев Андрей (Монретранс) 1 3
63 Шелехов Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 3
64 Мазуренко Вадим (Performance) 1 3
65 Сергеев Матвей (Байкал-97) 1 3
66 Дусматов Акмал (БГУ) 1 3
67 Гончаренко Дмитрий (Планета) 1 3
68 Дежуров Иван (Сервико) 1 4
69 Борсоев Александр (Байкал-97) 1 4
70 Исаев Роберт (Монретранс) 1 4
71 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
72 Марченко Игорь (Виктория) 1 4
73 Хасанов Руслан (Виктория) 1 4
74 Дудинский Дмитрий (Байкал-М) 1 4
75 Певнев Дмитрий (Планета) 1 4
76 Фролов Дмитрий (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
77 Лагерев Вадим (Байкал-2) 1 4
78 Анкилов Никита (JOKER TATTOO) 1 4
79 Котовский Михаил (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 4
80 Дроздов Евгений (Монретранс) 1 4
81 Блажнов Артём (Сервико) 1 4
82 Григорьев Максим (Байкал-2) 1 4
83 Иванов Андрей (Байкал-2) 1 4
84 Толкачев Егор (Иркут) 1 4
85 Чиюров Василий (JOKER TATTOO) 1 5
86 Болотов Петр (Performance) 1 5
87 Звягинцев Сергей (Байкал-97) 1 5
88 Акимов Сергей (Байкал-М) 1 5
89 Любавин Роман (Performance) 1 5
90 Семенов Вячеслав (Монретранс) 1 5
91 Копылов Феликс (Монретранс) 1 5
92 Максимов Артём (Монретранс) 1 5
93 Антонюк Виктор (Байкал-2008) 1 5
94 Кожанов Георгий (Байкал-2008) 1 5
95 Данилов Никита (Байкал-М) 1 5
96 Попов Владимир (JOKER TATTOO) 1 5
97 Розиков Иномиддин (Байкал-2008) 1 5
98 Сахаровский Виталий (Байкал-97) 1 6
99 Мотовилов Виталий (Байкал-97) 1 6
100 Броян Захар (ФК Иркутск-М) 1 7
101 Борисенко Денис (ФК Иркутск-М) 1 7
102 Марков Даниил (Планета) 1 (1 из 1) 4