Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Коновалов Виталий (Джо Джо) 8 4
2 Валенза Никита (ПИЦ Лестер) 6 5
3 Шипунов Павел (Планета) 5 3
4 Цыренов Тимур (ФК Топкинский) 5 3
5 Истомин Максим (Дядюшка Фуго) 5 4
6 Михайлов Сергей (Молодёжный) 5 4
7 Колесников Вадим (ПИЦ Лестер) 4 3
8 Наумов Родион (Мафия) 4 3
9 Тарасов Игорь (Планета) 4 3
10 Плетюхов Артем (Иринель-Легенда) 4 3
11 Иванов Александр (Планета) 4 4
12 Дементьев Иван (Иринель-Легенда) 4 4
13 Зуев Дмитрий (Иринель-Легенда) 4 4
14 Домаев Артем (2 Иркутск) 4 (1 из 1) 2
15 Павлов Михаил (Хогот) 3 3
16 Назаренкин Дмитрий (Зелёный Горизонт) 3 3
17 Добосов Алексей (Хогот) 3 3
18 Даханов Владимир (Хогот) 3 4
19 Носков Данил (ПИЦ Лестер) 3 4
20 Постников Андрей (Мафия) 3 4
21 Поползин Юрий (Иринель-Легенда) 3 4
22 Хамаев Владимир (Полегче) 3 4
23 Жалсанов Чингис (Зелёный Горизонт) 3 4
24 Паженцев Игорь (Дядюшка Фуго) 3 4
25 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 3 5
26 Степанов Александр (Иринель-Легенда) 2 1
27 Карташов Семен (Молодёжный) 2 1
28 Кудимов Василий (Шиниф) 2 2
29 Лазаренко Захар (Шиниф) 2 2
30 Клепиков Юрий (Хогот) 2 2
31 Дубовик Иван (Мафия) 2 2
32 Иванов Павел (Зелёный Горизонт) 2 2
33 Дерезюк Александр (Зелёный Горизонт) 2 2
34 Глызин Александр (Планета) 2 2
35 Нагорный Дмитрий (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 3
36 Матвеев Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 3
37 Сиделкин Сергей (Джо Джо) 2 3
38 Убугунов Валерий (Космос) 2 3
39 Курмель Иван (2 Иркутск) 2 3
40 Якупов Ренат (Планета) 2 3
41 Бардамов Лев (Космос) 2 3
42 Носов Иван (Авиатор) 2 3
43 Григорьев Алексей (Планета) 2 3
44 Кузьмин Вадим (Джо Джо) 2 3
45 Шульгин Вячеслав (Стандарт) 2 3
46 Михайлов Евгений (Мастера и Валенки) 2 4
47 Ханагян Нарек (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 4
48 Низовцев Алексей (Ураган) 2 4
49 Мазуренко Вадим (Молодёжный) 2 4
50 Белобородов Максим (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 4
51 Ендонов Булат (Аякс-Иркутск) 2 4
52 Бидаев Альберт (Аякс-Иркутск) 2 4
53 Гурьев Павел (Шиниф) 2 4
54 Козьмин Михаил (Зелёный Горизонт) 2 4
55 Петухаев Петр (Полегче) 2 4
56 Тухалов Алексей (Аякс-Иркутск) 2 4
57 Ржаных Евгений (Планета) 2 (0 из 1) 4
58 Осацкий Никита (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 4
59 Абдусаматов Абдурахим (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 5
60 Волков Виталий (2 Иркутск) 2 5
61 Юлков Никита (2 Иркутск) 2 5
62 Безносов Захар (ПИЦ Лестер) 2 5
63 Ширяев Сергей (Шиниф) 2 (1 из 1) 3
64 Борокшинов Александр (Полегче) 1 0
65 Завьялов Сергей (Джо Джо) 1 1
66 Пилпанов Никита (Космос) 1 1
67 Королёв Максим (Мастера и Валенки) 1 1
68 Старостенко Иван (Молодёжный) 1 1
69 Стоколосов Олег (Фарт) 1 1
70 Лагунов Лев (Мафия) 1 2
71 Андреев Даниил (Космос) 1 2
72 Лубников Максим (Шиниф) 1 2
73 Синицын Максим (Молодёжный) 1 2
74 Урбазаев Александр (Космос) 1 2
75 Маргарян Нурайр (Молодёжный) 1 2
76 Суворов Артём (Бухарест) 1 2
77 Янков Кирилл (Стандарт) 1 2
78 Амбарян Роберт (Джо Джо) 1 3
79 Козлов Семён (Мастера и Валенки) 1 3
80 Коваленко Александр (Бухарест) 1 3
81 Пралич Максим (Зелёный Горизонт) 1 3
82 Литвинов Игнат (Мастера и Валенки) 1 3
83 Ларин Павел (2 Иркутск) 1 3
84 Солодовников Даниэль (Бухарест) 1 3
85 Батлаев Сергей (Хогот) 1 3
86 Лучинский Даниил (2 Иркутск) 1 3
87 Оконешников Георгий (Бухарест) 1 3
88 Найденов Алексей (Молодёжный) 1 3
89 Неилов Артём (Мафия) 1 3
90 Коршунов Никита (Авиатор) 1 3
91 Шишкин Николай (Джо Джо) 1 3
92 Хандархаев Аполлон (Аякс-Иркутск) 1 3
93 Гудеев Виталий (ФК Топкинский) 1 3
94 Кондратов Александр (Шиниф) 1 3
95 Журавлев Антон (Полегче) 1 3
96 Хоменко Илья (Фарт) 1 3
97 Попов Максим (Фарт) 1 3
98 Двойников Кирилл (Vortex) 1 3
99 Погорелов Андрей (Аякс-Иркутск) 1 3
100 Тубшинов Жалсан (Аякс-Иркутск) 1 3
101 Имеев Владимир (Аякс-Иркутск) 1 3
102 Шарифов Руслан (ДЮСШ 7/15) 1 3
103 Михайлов Дмитрий (Молодёжный) 1 3
104 Тимофеев Артем (Мастера и Валенки) 1 3
105 Коснырев Никита (Стандарт) 1 4
106 Осипов Вячеслав (Иринель-Легенда) 1 4
107 Усов Иннокентий (Джо Джо) 1 4
108 Ханаров Павел (Хогот) 1 4
109 Онгоев Климентий (Аякс-Иркутск) 1 4
110 Труфанов Владислав (Мафия) 1 4
111 Ильин Алексей (Полегче) 1 4