Финал

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

- : -

1/8 финала

2 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(1 : 2)

2 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(2 : 1)

2 мая 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

0 : 4

(0 : 1)

2 мая 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(1 : 0)

4 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

3 : 2

(2 : 1)

4 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

4 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

3 : 0

(2 : 0)

1/4 финала

11 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

11 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

11 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(2 : 0)

23 мая 2022 г. 20:45

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(1 : 2)

1/2 финала

25 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

3 : 10

(1 : 4)

25 мая 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(1 : 0)

Групповой этап

Группа 1

1 тур

11 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

5 : 2

(3 : 1)

11 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

2 тур

18 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

6 : 1

(2 : 1)

20 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

1 : 1

(1 : 0)

3 тур

27 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

3 : 2

(1 : 0)

27 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

Группа 2

1 тур

13 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

6 : 0

(6 : 0)

13 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(3 : 0)

2 тур

18 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

18 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(3 : 0)

3 тур

25 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

6 : 0

(1 : 0)

25 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

5 : 1

(1 : 0)

Группа 3

1 тур

15 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(0 : 2)

15 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

2 тур

18 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

4 : 0

(1 : 0)

20 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

8 : 1

(2 : 0)

3 тур

27 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

8 : 1

(3 : 0)

27 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

0 : 0

(0 : 0)

Группа 4

1 тур

11 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

0 : 3

(0 : 0)

11 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

4 : 3

(3 : 0)

2 тур

18 апреля 2022 г. 22:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

18 апреля 2022 г. 22:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

4 : 0

(1 : 0)

3 тур

25 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(0 : 1)

27 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

5 : 2

(3 : 1)

Группа 5

1 тур

13 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(2 : 1)

13 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(0 : 1)

2 тур

18 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

4 : 7

(1 : 3)

18 апреля 2022 г. 22:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

3 : 2

(2 : 0)

3 тур

25 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(0 : 2)

25 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

2 : 4

(1 : 2)

Группа 6

1 тур

15 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

7 : 2

(3 : 1)

15 апреля 2022 г. 21:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

5 : 0

(1 : 0)

2 тур

18 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(0 : 1)

20 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

9 : 0

(5 : 0)

3 тур

25 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

27 апреля 2022 г. 20:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

8 : 0

(4 : 0)