Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Бердиев Алаёржин (Пахтакор) 10 (1 из 1) 4
2 Александров Андрей (Виктория) 8 3
3 Дашко Виктор 5 (1 из 1) 1
4 Устюжин Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 2
5 Матвеев Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 3
6 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 4 4
7 Стволовой Кирилл 3 0
8 Борисенко Денис 3 2
9 Шелехов Максим (Иркут) 3 3
10 Преин Владислав (СШ Байкал-2005/2) 3 3
11 Шайнов Евгений (Team County) 3 3
12 Кузьмин Вадим (СШ Байкал-2005/2) 3 4
13 Норкулов Акбаржон (Пахтакор) 3 4
14 Балакирев Максим (Виктория) 2 2
15 Таиров Ислам (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 2
16 Шантагаров Алексей (Team County) 2 2
17 Клименко Никита (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 2
18 Пинигин Николай (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 3
19 Мирабидов Миралим (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 3
20 Климков Максим (Ураган) 2 3
21 Иванов Александр (Иркут) 2 3
22 Ставский Эрнст (Виктория) 2 3
23 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 2 (0 из 1) 3
24 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 2 4
25 Антонов Сергей (Виктория) 2 4
26 Алланазаров Бобомурод (Пахтакор) 2 4
27 Курбонов Саиджон (Пахтакор) 2 4
28 Стрункин Александр (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 (2 из 2) 2
29 Абгарян Иван 1 1
30 Королёв Максим (Виктория) 1 2
31 Яловенко Аркадий (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 2
32 Экзеков Кирилл (Виктория) 1 3
33 Нефедьев Егор (Баргузин) 1 3
34 Тайшихин Павел (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 3
35 Пилпанов Никита (Team County) 1 3
36 Усанов Владимир (Зенит) 1 3
37 Косталев Дмитрий (Баргузин) 1 3
38 Цимерман Евгений (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 3
39 Колесников Вадим (Ураган) 1 3
40 Явна Николай (Иркут) 1 3
41 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 3
42 Моисеев Владимир (Баргузин) 1 3
43 Карань Александр (Баргузин) 1 3
44 Исаев Евгений (Виктория) 1 3
45 Филиппов Владимир (Ураган) 1 3
46 Юсупов Маирбек (Иркут) 1 3
47 Момот Алексей (Иркут) 1 3
48 Будаев Виктор (Team County) 1 3
49 Кондратов Александр (Виктория) 1 4
50 Волокитин Владислав (СШ Байкал-2005/2) 1 4
51 Котовский Михаил (Иркут) 1 4
52 Зокиров Давлат (Пахтакор) 1 4
53 Проскуряков Никита (Виктория) 1 4
54 Собянин Станислав (Зенит) 1 5
55 Дукоян Руслан (Виктория) 1 (1 из 1) 2
56 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория) 1 (1 из 1) 2
57 Адамия Гела (Виктория) 1 (1 из 1) 4
58 Коэстани Давид (СШ Байкал-2005/2) 1 (1 из 1) 4
59 Паньков Глеб (СШ Байкал-2005/2) 1 (1 из 1) 4