Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Бердиев Алаёржин (Пахтакор) 21 (2 из 2) 9
2 Мирабидов Миралим (Дядюшка Фуго) 18 14
3 Иванов Александр (Иркут) 17 (5 из 5) 12
4 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 16 13
5 Александров Андрей (Виктория) 14 8
6 Шелехов Максим (Иркут) 11 (1 из 1) 10
7 Юсупов Маирбек (Иркут) 11 (2 из 2) 12
8 Карпов Алексей (Иркут) 10 8
9 Королёв Максим (Виктория) 10 (0 из 1) 11
10 Яловенко Аркадий (Дядюшка Фуго) 8 10
11 Норкулов Акбаржон (Пахтакор) 8 13
12 Матвеев Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 8 14
13 Криволуцкий Максим (СШ Байкал-2006) 8 (1 из 1) 6
14 Безносов Захар (Ураган) 8 (1 из 1) 8
15 Чубанов Артем (Виктория) 7 (0 из 1) 8
16 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 7 10
17 Зокиров Давлат (Пахтакор) 7 13
18 Ставский Эрнст (Виктория) 7 14
19 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 7 14
20 Проскуряков Никита (Виктория) 7 (1 из 1) 13
21 Филиппов Владимир (Ураган) 7 (2 из 3) 13
22 Таиров Ислам (Дядюшка Фуго) 6 9
23 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 6 14
24 Дашко Виктор 6 (1 из 1) 4
25 Ломаш Андрей (СШ Байкал-2006) 6 (1 из 1) 6
26 Адамия Гела (Виктория) 6 (2 из 2) 10
27 Очилов Дилшот (Пахтакор) 5 5
28 Рахмонов Шайх-Ёсиналлох (Виктория) 5 6
29 Пинигин Николай (Дядюшка Фуго) 5 13
30 Антонов Сергей (Виктория) 5 14
31 Веремеенко Павел (Виктория) 5 (1 из 1) 10
32 Стволовой Кирилл (Зенит) 4 5
33 Махсудов Шухрат (Пахтакор) 4 7
34 Устюжин Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 8
35 Алланазаров Бобомурод (Пахтакор) 4 11
36 Курбонов Саиджон (Пахтакор) 4 13
37 Елисеев Владислав (Зенит) 4 13
38 Колесников Вадим (Ураган) 4 16
39 Клименко Никита (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 (1 из 1) 9
40 Стрункин Александр (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 (3 из 3) 7
41 Волков Роман (Зенит) 3 2
42 Шайнов Евгений (Team County) 3 3
43 Борисенко Денис 3 4
44 Преин Владислав 3 5
45 Валенза Никита (Виктория) 3 6
46 Кузьмин Вадим 3 6
47 Моисеев Владимир (Баргузин) 3 13
48 Худайкулов Рустам (Пахтакор) 3 13
49 Кондратов Александр (Виктория) 3 (1 из 1) 12
50 Тимофеев Артем (Виктория) 3 (1 из 1) 12
51 Шантагаров Алексей (Team County) 2 2
52 Карканица Кирилл (СШ Байкал-2006) 2 3
53 Баранов Кирилл (СШ Байкал-2006) 2 5
54 Нестерчук Илья (СШ Байкал-2006) 2 5
55 Авдеев Александр (Ураган) 2 7
56 Якупов Ренат (Иркут) 2 7
57 Балакирев Максим (Виктория) 2 7
58 Моргунов Евгений (Виктория) 2 8
59 Фролов Дмитрий (Зенит) 2 8
60 Климков Максим (Ураган) 2 8
61 Исаев Евгений (Виктория) 2 9
62 Момот Алексей (Иркут) 2 (0 из 1) 9
63 Харахинов Василий (Иркут) 2 10
64 Котовский Михаил (Иркут) 2 10
65 Паженцев Игорь (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 10
66 Нефедьев Егор (Баргузин) 2 11
67 Дадаев Шамиль (Пахтакор) 2 12
68 Низовцев Алексей (Ураган) 2 13
69 Ржаных Евгений (Иркут) 2 13
70 Середкин Владимир (Иркут) 2 14
71 Панин Никита (СШ Байкал-2006) 2 (1 из 1) 5
72 Дукоян Руслан (Виктория) 2 (1 из 1) 6
73 Степанов Степан (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 (1 из 1) 9
74 Абгарян Иван 1 1
75 Карань Александр (Баргузин) 1 3
76 Пилпанов Никита (Team County) 1 3
77 Тимофеев Илья (Зенит) 1 3
78 Булдаев Владимир (СШ Байкал-2006) 1 3
79 Будаев Виктор (Team County) 1 3
80 Вахрушев Роман 1 4
81 Абдуллин Антон (СШ Байкал-2006) 1 4
82 Козлов Егор (СШ Байкал-2006) 1 4
83 Андреев Антон (СШ Байкал-2006) 1 5
84 Волокитин Владислав 1 5
85 Тайчыев Марлис (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 5
86 Кравченко Даниил 1 6
87 Кленин Вадим (Ураган) 1 6
88 Покорский Роман (СШ Байкал-2006) 1 6
89 Яшкин Владислав (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 7
90 Явна Николай (Иркут) 1 8
91 Шишкин Алексей (Баргузин) 1 8
92 Татарников Егор (Ураган) 1 9
93 Хоркин Андрей (Виктория) 1 9
94 Добрынин Даниил (Баргузин) 1 10
95 Петров Илья (Баргузин) 1 10
96 Богданов Владимир (Баргузин) 1 10
97 Пазий Денис (Ураган) 1 10
98 Экзеков Кирилл (Виктория) 1 10
99 Тайшихин Павел (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 10
100 Шапхонов Кирилл (Зенит) 1 10
101 Сивохо Владислав (Ураган) 1 10
102 Тарасов Денис (Иркут) 1 11
103 Усанов Владимир (Зенит) 1 11
104 Косталев Дмитрий (Баргузин) 1 12
105 Мартенсон Тимофей (Ураган) 1 12
106 Добрынин Руслан (Баргузин) 1 12
107 Осацкий Никита (Ураган) 1 12
108 Аскеев Анатолий (Виктория) 1 13
109 Тохиров Зохиджон (Пахтакор) 1 13
110 Волков Александр (Зенит) 1 13
111 Цимерман Евгений (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 14
112 Собянин Станислав (Зенит) 1 14
113 Паньков Глеб 1 (1 из 1) 4
114 Коэстани Давид 1 (1 из 1) 7
115 Тарасов Семён 1 (1 из 1) 7
116 Козлов Семён (Виктория) 1 (1 из 1) 15