Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Боровский Сергей (Иркутский ГАУ) 18 (1 из 2) 7
2 Егоров Владислав (Планета) 11 6
3 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 10 (1 из 1) 7
4 Михайлов Сергей (ФК «Иркутск-М») 10 (1 из 1) 8
5 Карканица Кирилл (СШ "Байкал-2006-1") 9 7
6 Новиков Антон (СШ "Байкал-2006-1") 8 (1 из 1) 3
7 Абдусаматов Абдурахим (Дядюшка Фуго) 7 (1 из 1) 7
8 Кунгуров Илья (ФК «Иркутск-М») 6 4
9 Мирабидов Миралим (Дядюшка Фуго) 6 7
10 Сиделкин Сергей (Иркутский ГАУ) 6 (1 из 1) 6
11 Клепиков Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 5 2
12 Дёмин Константин (Планета) 4 3
13 Проскуряков Никита (Планета) 4 5
14 Шарай Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 6
15 Сысоев Сергей (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 7
16 Хренов Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 7
17 Бомин Руслан (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 (1 из 1) 6
18 Попов Илья (Зенит) 3 5
19 Пинигин Николай (Дядюшка Фуго) 3 5
20 Матвиенко Дмитрий (Прогресс-Джокер) 3 6
21 Алдаранов Алдар (Планета) 3 7
22 Салов Тимур (СШ "Байкал-2006-2") 3 7
23 Пирожков Анатолий (Планета) 3 7
24 Ясинский Никита (Прогресс-Джокер) 3 (0 из 1) 7
25 Гончаров Семен (Планета) 3 7
26 Огородов Илья (Виктория-2) 3 (1 из 1) 3
27 Волков Виталий (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 3 (1 из 1) 4
28 Криволуцкий Максим (СШ "Байкал-2006-1") 3 (1 из 1) 5
29 Шагунов Дмитрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 2
30 Забродкин Олег (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 4
31 Минеев Сергей (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 2 4
32 Окладчик Дмитрий (ФК «Иркутск-М») 2 (0 из 1) 4
33 Сокол Александр (ФК «Иркутск-М») 2 4
34 Стоценя Виталий (Виктория-2) 2 6
35 Абдибакиев Роман (Иркутский ГАУ-М) 2 6
36 Баранов Кирилл (СШ "Байкал-2006-1") 2 6
37 Нагуслав Владимир (Иркутский ГАУ-М) 2 6
38 Абдуллаев Абубакир (Прогресс-Джокер) 2 6
39 Матвеев Алексей (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 7
40 Панин Никита (СШ "Байкал-2006-1") 2 7
41 Житник Данил (Прогресс-Джокер) 2 7
42 Гончаренко Дмитрий (Планета) 2 8
43 Шестухин Даниил (ФК «Иркутск-М») 2 8
44 Степанович Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ-М) 2 (1 из 1) 6
45 Цзинь Ринат (Зенит) 2 (1 из 1) 7
46 Протасов Михаил (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 1
47 Ющук Алексей (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 2
48 Коваленко Александр (Виктория-2) 1 3
49 Нефедьев Никита (Планета) 1 3
50 Белобородов Максим (Виктория-2) 1 (0 из 1) 3
51 Дьяченко Дмитрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
52 Нагорный Дмитрий (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 4
53 Шарипов Тимур (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 4
54 Арзаев Андрей (Планета) 1 4
55 Ломаш Андрей (СШ "Байкал-2006-1") 1 4
56 Яшкин Владислав (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 4
57 Ким Даниил (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 4
58 Барлуков Антон (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 4
59 Стрункин Александр (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 (0 из 1) 5
60 Пестов Валерий (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 5
61 Бабоев Магамед (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 5
62 Тарасов Валерий (Зенит) 1 5
63 Булдаев Владимир (СШ "Байкал-2006-1") 1 5
64 Гусев Кирилл (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 5
65 Раздобаров Илья (Зенит) 1 5
66 Городничев Роман (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 5
67 Адаховский Евгений (Виктория-2) 1 5
68 Ставский Эрнст (Виктория-2) 1 5
69 Райников Артём (Виктория-2) 1 6
70 Романов Дмитрий (Виктория-2) 1 6
71 Гусаков Максим (СШ "Байкал-2006-1", СШ "Байкал-2006-2") 1 6
72 Насиров Бозулан (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 6
73 Иванов Батор (Иркутский ГАУ-М) 1 6
74 Нуриддинов Хусанали (Иркутский ГАУ-М) 1 6
75 Орифжонов Омадилло (Иркутский ГАУ-М) 1 (0 из 1) 6
76 Азизов Фарух (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 1 6
77 Фёдоров Виталий (Виктория-2) 1 6
78 Паженцев Игорь (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 6
79 Сумбаев Александр (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 6
80 Толстихин Роман (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 7
81 Семенюк Роман (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 7
82 Зайцев Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 7
83 Соловьев Егор (СШ "Байкал-2006-2") 1 7
84 Якупов Ренат (Планета) 1 7
85 Старостенко Иван (ФК «Иркутск-М») 1 (0 из 1) 7
86 Хайруллин Равиль (Планета) 1 7
87 Бутаков Евгений (Планета) 1 7
88 Голованов Дмитрий (ФК Иркутск (молодежка)) 1 7
89 Анхатоев Валерий (Планета) 1 7
90 Мустафимов Евгений (Планета) 1 8
91 Анкилов Никита (Прогресс-Джокер) 1 (1 из 1) 2