Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Варшамян Артур (Байкал 10/1) 24 8
2 Гинзбург Аркадий (Байкал-2) 22 8
3 Христюк Андрей (Красава) 19 7
4 Станкевич Алексей (Мастер-2) 18 7
5 Котенко Владимир (Ангара "Старт 2010") 17 6
6 Медведев Юрий (Мастер-2) 17 7
7 Шевцов Владислав (Байкал 10/1) 16 8
8 Ураков Иван (Красава) 16 9
9 Пашков Иван (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 16 10
10 Батюк Андрей (Байкал 10/2) 14 9
11 Иванов Максим (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 14 9
12 Камышанов Дмитрий (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 14 9
13 Никитенко Владислав (Байкал 10/2) 13 9
14 Буяк Артур (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 12 10
15 Кислицын Денис (Пивовариха) 11 9
16 Белизов Сергей (Красава) 11 9
17 Зуев Георгий (Байкал) 11 10
18 Петунин Александр (Байкал 10/1) 10 8
19 Кочкуров Илья (Байкал) 10 8
20 Селеваненко Ярослав (Старт) 9 9
21 Баклан Дмитрий (Старт) 8 5
22 Клюйков Ярослав (Ангара "Старт 2010") 8 6
23 Зверковский Кирилл (Байкал) 8 8
24 Бутаков Андрей (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 8 8
25 Фарков Степан (Байкал-2) 8 9
26 Ломов Даниил (Байкал-2) 8 10
27 Рыбалко Максим (ФСК Шелехов 2009) 7 6
28 Шангаев Кирилл (Мастер-2) 7 7
29 Метелев Андрей (Старт) 7 8
30 Любавский Святослав (Байкал) 7 9
31 Щетинин Алексей (Ураган) 7 9
32 Чуйкин Ярослав (Красава) 7 9
33 Хорошутин Антон (Байкал-2) 7 10
34 Копылов Захар (Старт) 6 3
35 Горбунов Григорий (Байкал) 6 4
36 Ярмолюк Ярослав (Старт) 6 5
37 Ганченко Леонид (Ураган) 6 7
38 Гриднев Александр (Байкал-2) 6 7
39 Клиновицкий Иван (Ангара "Старт 2010") 6 7
40 Суворов Ярослав (Старт) 6 7
41 Пахомов Платон (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 6 7
42 Авчиев Равиль (Мастер-2) 6 7
43 Попов Фёдор (Байкал) 5 5
44 Почтаренко Максим (Ракета) 5 5
45 Бородулин Иван (Байкал 10/1) 5 6
46 Наманюк Степан (ФСК Шелехов 2009) 5 7
47 Карманов Андрей (Байкал 10/1) 5 7
48 Зайцев Виталий (ФСК Шелехов 2009) 5 7
49 Измайлов Захар (Ангара "Старт 2010") 5 7
50 Гатиятов Артур (Байкал 10/2) 5 8
51 Поляков Михаил (Байкал 10/2) 5 9
52 Спис Фёдор (Старт) 4 5
53 Оганесян Илья (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 4 5
54 Маслов Максим (Байкал 10/1) 4 8
55 Шелковников Никита (Байкал 10/2) 4 8
56 Каменец Дмитрий (Красава) 4 9
57 Вишняков Алексей (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 4 9
58 Фарков Евгений (Байкал-2) 4 10
59 Кистанов Роберт (Ракета) 3 4
60 Акреев Роман (Ракета) 3 4
61 Мухтояров Андрей (Старт) 3 5
62 Салихов Марат (ФСК Шелехов 2009) 3 5
63 Рязанов Иван (Старт) 3 6
64 Сосновский Александр (Ангара "Старт 2010") 3 7
65 Кокаев Артем (Байкал 10/1) 3 8
66 Шипитко Данил (Старт) 3 9
67 Орлов Денис (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 3 10
68 Милюткин Роман (Мастер-2) 2 4
69 Кондратенко Тимофей (Старт) 2 5
70 Журавлев Семён (Байкал-2) 2 5
71 Турчанинов Владимир (Старт) 2 5
72 Маковецкий Лев (ФСК Шелехов 2009) 2 5
73 Симбирцев Александр (Байкал) 2 6
74 Ванев Вадим (ФСК Шелехов 2009) 2 6
75 Слюзов Тимур (Ангара "Старт 2010") 2 7
76 Сокол Кирилл (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 2 7
77 Аристархов Богдан (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 2 8
78 Касьянов Дмитрий (Ураган) 2 9
79 Воротников Вадим (Ураган) 2 9
80 Курчевский Максим (Пивовариха) 2 9
81 Слесарев Владислав (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 2 9
82 Мунконов Егор (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 2 9
83 Маслаков Игорь (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 2 10
84 Необъявляющий Николай (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 1 2
85 Антонов Илья (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 1 3
86 Матвиенко Платон (Байкал) 1 3
87 Яковлев Алексей (Ракета) 1 4
88 Хартуев Николай (Байкал) 1 4
89 Курбонмамадов Бачамард (Байкал-2) 1 5
90 Духовников Андрей (Ракета) 1 5
91 Ибрагимов Максим (Ракета) 1 5
92 Шубин Николай (Ракета) 1 5
93 Егоров Никита (Гранд-Байкал - 2009-2010) 1 5
94 Огородников Мирон (Байкал 10/2) 1 6
95 Пискун Роман (Пивовариха) 1 6
96 Сизых Никита (ФСК Шелехов 2009) 1 6
97 Максимов Богдан (ФСК Шелехов 2009) 1 6
98 Шоколаков Никита (Старт) 1 6
99 Копылов Савелий (Мастер-2) 1 6
100 Табуев Артём (Пивовариха) 1 7
101 Нечаев Пантелей (Мастер-2) 1 7
102 Новосад Дмитрий (Ураган) 1 8
103 Сухов Филипп (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 8
104 Гайдулькин Иннокентий (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 8
105 Селезнев Александр (Пивовариха) 1 8
106 Бродский Дмитрий (Ураган) 1 9
107 Максимов Вячеслав (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 9
108 Полозов Арсений (Байкал 10/2) 1 10
109 Сенотрусов Кирилл (Байкал 10/2) 1 (1 из 1) 4
110 Евтушенко Матвей (Байкал 10/1) 1 (1 из 1) 8