Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Кортов Сергей (Звезда) 33 10
2 Кондаков Максим (Спарта) 32 12
3 Горбунов Григорий (Байкал) 25 12
4 Ведутенко Николай (ЦРС Авиатор) 24 10
5 Кайгородов Денис (Звезда) 22 10
6 Флис Александр (Звезда) 21 10
7 Хайбулин Тимур (Прогресс 1) 20 11
8 Карташов Кирилл (Байкал) 18 12
9 Нохоев Владимир (Байкал-ОРДА) 17 10
10 Ильин Владислав (Прогресс 1) 15 10
11 Сейпианов Артём (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 14 9
12 Нагорный Владислав (Прогресс 1) 14 9
13 Кузьмин Александр (Байкал-ОРДА) 13 7
14 Переходенко Глеб (Спарта) 13 10
15 Лукьянов Тимофей (Старт) 13 11
16 Аксаментов Денис (ФК Молодежный) 13 11
17 Худобин Станислав (Ураган) 13 (1 из 1) 8
18 Адаховский Станислав (Ураган) 12 6
19 Аверьянов Данил (Старт) 12 9
20 Климов Илья (Старт) 11 10
21 Ковалев Даниил (ФК Молодежный) 11 11
22 Воднев Вадим (Звезда) 10 10
23 Бойцов Максим (Прогресс 1) 10 (0 из 1) 11
24 Толмачев Анатолий (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 9 9
25 Сафронов Матвей (Байкал) 9 10
26 Содовников Никита (Прогресс 1) 9 11
27 Постный Владимир (ФК Молодежный) 9 (1 из 1) 10
28 Ваганов Ярослав (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 8 9
29 Гунашашвили Рамзан (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 8 9
30 Маркевич Семён (ФК Молодежный) 8 10
31 Кузнецов Игорь (Байкал) 8 10
32 Казаков Данир (ЦРС Авиатор) 8 (1 из 1) 11
33 Семенов Александр (Прогресс 1) 7 5
34 Горбунов Глеб (ЦРС Авиатор) 7 10
35 Дуринов Владислав (Байкал-ОРДА) 7 10
36 Халапханов Василий (Байкал-ОРДА) 6 9
37 Токарчук Данил (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 6 9
38 Чупров Арсений (Старт) 6 10
39 Беляев Даниил (Спарта) 6 11
40 Спис Фёдор (Старт) 5 7
41 Саклаков Родион (ФК Молодежный) 5 8
42 Комаров Алексей (Звезда) 5 10
43 Полюшкин Андрей (Байкал) 5 12
44 Четвериков Матвей (Прогресс 1, ЦРС Авиатор) 4 6
45 Каримов Марат (Спарта) 4 6
46 Седракян Тигран (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 4 7
47 Камышанов Дмитрий (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 4 7
48 Мальгин Константин (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 4 8
49 Хуторенко Артём (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 4 8
50 Лузгин Никита (ФК Молодежный) 4 9
51 Манжуев Владислав (Байкал-ОРДА) 4 9
52 Вантеев Артём (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 4 10
53 Калашников Владислав (Прогресс 1) 4 10
54 Копылов Захар (Старт) 4 10
55 Федяинов Захар (Байкал) 4 11
56 Моисеев Платон (Байкал) 4 (2 из 2) 11
57 Никитин Григорий (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 3 2
58 Фёдоров Богдан 3 4
59 Онхоев Станислав (Байкал-ОРДА) 3 4
60 Багдуев Александр (Байкал-ОРДА) 3 4
61 Необъявляющий Николай (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 3 5
62 Накубов Эльбек (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 3 6
63 Панфилова Кира (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 3 6
64 Заводский Тимофей (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 3 7
65 Шарко Михаил (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 3 8
66 Салимов Тамир (Прогресс 1) 3 9
67 Васерда Вадим (ЦРС Авиатор) 3 10
68 Нагорный Алексей (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 3 10
69 Федурин Денис (Прогресс 1) 3 11
70 Хартуев Николай (Байкал) 3 12
71 Сороковиков Егор (Ураган) 2 2
72 Молибог Тимофей (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 2 5
73 Егоров Никита (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 2 5
74 Безмаслов Артём (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 2 6
75 Мухтояров Андрей (Байкал) 2 7
76 Турбан Павел (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 2 7
77 Усольцев Александр (Спарта) 2 7
78 Бодоев Максим (Байкал-ОРДА) 2 8
79 Карпецов Тихон (ФК Молодежный) 2 9
80 Хусхаев Максим (Байкал-ОРДА) 2 9
81 Клепинин Никита (Ураган) 2 9
82 Асеев Михаил (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 2 10
83 Попов Семён (Старт) 2 10
84 Малых Андрей (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 2 (0 из 1) 10
85 Пикало Николай (ЦРС Авиатор) 2 10
86 Яровой Артем (Спарта) 2 10
87 Котков Александр (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 2 11
88 Пурбуев Денис (Спарта) 2 12
89 Перфильев Илья (Прогресс 1) 2 (1 из 1) 10
90 Оганесян Илья (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 1 1
91 Павлов Иван (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 1 1
92 Соболев Роман (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 1 2
93 Федоров Егор (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 1 3
94 Слесарев Владислав (Гранд-Байкал - 2008-2009) 1 3
95 Ярмолюк Ярослав (Старт) 1 5
96 Стамбольцян Левон (ФК Молодежный) 1 5
97 Бутуханов Дмитрий (Байкал-ОРДА) 1 5
98 Шагинян Меружан (ФК Молодежный) 1 6
99 Шадаров Виктор (ЦРС Авиатор) 1 6
100 Нуриев Шохичахон (ЦРС-Локомотив - 2008) 1 6
101 Цветков Олег (ЦРС Авиатор) 1 6
102 Борисов Дмитрий (Прогресс 1) 1 7
103 Сверкунов Илья (ЦРС Авиатор) 1 7
104 Котляров Назар (Ураган) 1 7
105 Орлов Артём (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 1 7
106 Пименов Даниил (ЦРС Авиатор) 1 8
107 Шпис Артем (Ураган) 1 9
108 Шеленберг Марк (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 1 9
109 Шишкин Иван (ЦРС Авиатор) 1 10
110 Бороев Степан (Прогресс 1) 1 10
111 Хлиманков Никита (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 1 10
112 Корсун Артём (Звезда) 1 10
113 Котяков Михаил (Спарта) 1 11
114 Орноев Роман (Спарта) 1 11
115 Петросян Карен (ФСК Шелехов 2008) 1 12