Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Богданов Эдуард (ФК Иркутск) 14 (2 из 2) 9
2 Михайлов Сергей (Performance) 13 9
3 Степанов Александр (Performance) 10 11
4 Шипунов Павел (Performance) 8 (3 из 3) 10
5 Степченко Владислав (Байкал-М) 7 10
6 Гандилян Микаэль (ФК Иркутск) 7 (3 из 3) 7
7 Мурадян Рафаэль (ФК Иркутск) 6 4
8 Хлебородов Иван (JOKER TATTOO) 6 8
9 Евдокимов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 5 8
10 Яковлев Иван (Иркутский ГАУ) 5 (0 из 1) 10
11 Астраханцев Николай (Легенда) 5 11
12 Бондаренко Аркадий (Легенда) 5 (1 из 1) 8
13 Богданов Вадим (ФК Иркутск) 4 11
14 Завражнов Алексей (ФК Иркутск) 4 11
15 Юсупов Маирбек (Иркут) 4 (3 из 3) 9
16 Перевозников Егор 3 4
17 Копытин Артур (ФК Иркутск) 3 6
18 Чемезов Василий (Легенда) 3 9
19 Плетюхов Артем (Легенда) 3 10
20 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 3 10
21 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 3 10
22 Ющук Алексей (ФК Иркутск) 3 10
23 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 3 11
24 Смолин Вадим (Байкал-М) 3 (1 из 1) 7
25 Челондаев Артем (Байкал-М) 3 (1 из 1) 8
26 Дроздов Евгений (Легенда) 2 2
27 Алексеев Сергей 2 4
28 Солодовников Даниэль (Байкал-М) 2 4
29 Селецкий Виталий (ФК Иркутск) 2 8
30 Клевцов Александр (Легенда) 2 9
31 Икованюк Дмитрий (Байкал-М) 2 10
32 Истомин Максим (JOKER TATTOO) 2 10
33 Явна Николай (Иркут) 2 10
34 Пшенников Олег (Байкал-М) 2 10
35 Плитус Матвей (JOKER TATTOO) 2 11
36 Шолохов Ярослав (JOKER TATTOO) 2 12
37 Канхарей Даниил (Байкал-М) 2 (1 из 1) 7
38 Маслов Андрей (Байкал-М) 1 2
39 Горнаков Евгений (Иркут) 1 2
40 Юдин Станислав (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 6
41 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 1 6
42 Вокин Егор (JOKER TATTOO) 1 7
43 Климков Максим (Performance) 1 8
44 Степанович Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 8
45 Шелехов Максим (Иркут) 1 (0 из 1) 8
46 Харахинов Василий (Иркут) 1 8
47 Анкилов Никита (JOKER TATTOO) 1 9
48 Жданов Дмитрий (Performance) 1 9
49 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 1 10
50 Баранов Валерий (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 (0 из 1) 10
51 Попов Владимир (ФК Иркутск) 1 10
52 Баранович Алексей (Байкал-М) 1 11
53 Андрюсишин Александр (Легенда) 1 11
54 Толмачёв Андрей (ФК Иркутск) 1 11
55 Эргашов Расулжон (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 11
56 Кинозеров Игорь (Performance) 1 11
57 Дебердиев Егор (Легенда) 1 11
58 Слепнев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 (1 из 1) 5
59 Чернышев Егор (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 (1 из 1) 5
60 Пискунов Матвей (ФК Иркутск) 1 (1 из 1) 6