Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Сюткин Иван (Байкал-Юнайтед) 28 10
2 Романов Иван (Байкал-Сибирь) 27 (1 из 1) 7
3 Гарасюта Тимур (ЦРС-2 ) 23 8
4 Сосин Назар (ЦРС) 23 8
5 Преин Владислав (Байкал-Электро) 23 (2 из 2) 8
6 Кузенков Юрий (Байкал-Сибирь) 17 5
7 Бабак Павел (Байкал (Минченко) ) 16 (1 из 1) 9
8 Мурашко Владислав (Хомутово) 15 9
9 Антипин Данил (Хомутово) 15 13
10 Хорошутин Тимофей (Байкал-Электро) 14 (2 из 2) 8
11 Нарыжный Лев (Байкал-Сити) 13 5
12 Акопян Александр (Байкал-Электро) 13 8
13 Шарипов Тимур (ЦРС-2 ) 13 8
14 Дорофеев Степан (Хомутово) 13 13
15 Маргарян Нурик (Молодёжный) 11 8
16 Юрьев Константин (Байкал-Юнайтед) 11 8
17 Сюсин Иван (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 11 9
18 Колесников Вадим (Ураган-2 ) 10 4
19 Алимбеков Андрей (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 10 5
20 Афанасьев Константин (Байкал-Юнайтед) 10 7
21 Бламыков Алексей (Байкал-Сибирь) 10 7
22 Аксаментов Денис (Молодёжный) 10 9
23 Шупранов Захар (Хомутово) 10 13
24 Архипов Михаил (ДЮСШ-7 ) 10 (1 из 1) 7
25 Ухов Владислав (Ураган-3) 9 8
26 Зикрацкий Денис (Байкал-Звезда ) 8 7
27 Крюков Семен (ДЮСШ-7/СОШ№19) 8 9
28 Зугеев Валерий (Хомутово) 8 14
29 Красильников Евгений (ЦРС) 7 7
30 Тирских Роман (ЦРС) 7 8
31 Паньков Глеб (Байкал-Электро) 7 9
32 Курков Алексей (Байкал-Юнайтед) 7 9
33 Салов Матвей (ДЮСШ-7/СОШ№19) 7 11
34 Кочнев Матвей (Хомутово) 7 12
35 Булматов Дмитрий (Байкал (Минченко) ) 6 4
36 Игнатов Илья (Байкал-Сибирь) 6 5
37 Гареев Амир (Байкал-Сибирь) 6 5
38 Соловьев Егор (Байкал-Звезда ) 6 6
39 Подкарытов Владислав (ЦРС) 6 7
40 Милославский Владислав (Байкал (Минченко) ) 6 7
41 Черепанов Кирилл (ЦРС) 6 8
42 Нагорный Николай (ФСК Шелехов ) 6 10
43 Хомкалов Савва (Ураган-2 ) 5 6
44 Джаман Владимир (Байкал-Звезда ) 5 6
45 Солопов Егор (ЦРС-2 ) 5 7
46 Дроздов Виталий (Байкал-Сибирь) 5 7
47 Самойлов Глеб (ЦРС-2 ) 5 7
48 Романов Михаил (Байкал-Юнайтед) 5 8
49 Зудинов Андрей (Байкал-Юнайтед) 5 8
50 Ковалев Даниил (Молодёжный) 5 9
51 Масалов Сергей (Байкал (Минченко) ) 4 4
52 Хохряков Глеб (Байкал-Сибирь) 4 4
53 Минеев Сергей (ЦРС) 4 6
54 Вильчинский Семен (Байкал-Звезда ) 4 6
55 Мазитов Даниил (ЦРС-2 ) 4 7
56 Гоголь Артём (Ураган-2 ) 4 7
57 Карбовский Дмитрий (Молодёжный) 4 8
58 Бирюков Михаил (Байкал-Юнайтед) 4 8
59 Пантелеев Василий (ЦРС) 4 8
60 Долматов Кирилл (ЦРС) 4 8
61 Кислицын Денис (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 4 9
62 Беспятых Степан (Байкал-Юнайтед) 4 10
63 Оленич Илья (ЦРС-2 ) 3 2
64 Орешкин Тимур (Байкал-Сибирь) 3 3
65 Черепанов Андрей (Байкал-Сити) 3 4
66 Кучумов Тимофей (Ураган-2 ) 3 5
67 Олзоев Илья (Байкал (Минченко) ) 3 5
68 Серебренников Никита (Байкал-Юнайтед) 3 6
69 Белькович Егор (Байкал-Звезда ) 3 6
70 Чернов Даниил (ЦРС-2 ) 3 7
71 Рыжов Андрей (ЦРС) 3 7
72 Шахвердян Артур (Байкал-Звезда ) 3 7
73 Телепнев Денис (Хомутово) 3 7
74 Свахчан Хачик (Байкал-Электро) 3 7
75 Казак Ефим (Байкал-Сити) 3 7
76 Раинский Иван (Ураган-3) 3 7
77 Трифилов Михаил (Ураган-2 ) 3 7
78 Оганнесян Гор (Байкал-Электро) 3 8
79 Хлгатян Тигран (Байкал-Сити) 3 8
80 Анашкин Александр (Байкал-Сити) 3 8
81 Шалаев Вячеслав (ФСК Шелехов ) 3 10
82 Мальцев Артем (ФСК Шелехов ) 3 10
83 Рыбаков Максим (Байкал-Юнайтед) 3 10
84 Пискун Роман (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 3 11
85 Батанов Сергей (Хомутово) 3 11
86 Метлев Вячеслав (Хомутово) 3 13
87 Бабаев Эльчин (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 2 1
88 Пазий Денис (Ураган-3) 2 1
89 Адаховский Станислав (Ураган-3) 2 1
90 Ермаков Григорий (ДЮСШ-7/СОШ№19) 2 1
91 Клепинин Никита (Ураган-3) 2 1
92 Степанов Вячеслав (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 2 2
93 Беков Назар (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 2 2
94 Добровольский Роман (Байкал (Минченко) ) 2 2
95 Кубасов Михаил (Байкал-Сибирь) 2 2
96 Хохлов Никита (Байкал-Сити) 2 3
97 Ханипов Кирилл (Ураган-2 ) 2 4
98 Троненко Александр (Ураган-2 ) 2 5
99 Офертас Ярослав (Байкал-Звезда ) 2 5
100 Петухов Владислав (ДЮСШ-7/СОШ№19) 2 5
101 Дубинин Максим (Байкал (Минченко) ) 2 6
102 Доманов Станислав (Молодёжный) 2 6
103 Мардвин Дмитрий (Ураган-2 ) 2 6
104 Лебедев Матвей (Байкал (Минченко) ) 2 7
105 Мельчуков Александр (Ураган-3) 2 7
106 Мазепин Павел (Ураган-3) 2 7
107 Иванов Даниил (ЦРС) 2 7
108 Полетаев Эдуард (Байкал (Минченко) ) 2 7
109 Бондырев Владислав (ЦРС-2 ) 2 8
110 Жданов Дмитрий (ЦРС-2 ) 2 8
111 Карпук Александр (ДЮСШ-7 ) 2 8
112 Гиесидинов Азизджон (Молодёжный) 2 8
113 Котельников Кирилл (Байкал-Электро) 2 9
114 Липин Михаил (ДЮСШ-7 ) 2 9
115 Лысых Евгений (ФСК Шелехов ) 2 10
116 Шеметов Максим (ФСК Шелехов ) 2 10
117 Толмачев Артем (ФСК Шелехов ) 2 10
118 Матвеев Денис (Молодёжный) 2 10
119 Денисов Владислав (ФСК Шелехов ) 2 11
120 Чечулин Тимур (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 2 11
121 Берков Леонид (Байкал-Сити) 1 1
122 Дубров Илья (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 1 1
123 Кузаков Руслан (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 1 1
124 Гребенюков Сергей (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 1 1
125 Дудник Роман (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 1 1
126 Эли Дмитрий (Байкал (Минченко) ) 1 1
127 Алексашин Владислав (ЦРС-2 ) 1 2
128 Носов Иван (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 1 2
129 Платунов Андрей (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 1 2
130 Плотников Виктор (Байкал (Минченко) ) 1 2
131 Попов Кирилл (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 1 3
132 Каверзин Семён (Байкал-Электро) 1 4
133 Валиулин Роман (Байкал-Электро) 1 4
134 Долгов Дмитрий (Ураган-2 ) 1 4
135 Ленский Тимур (ДЮСШ-7 ) 1 5
136 Донсков Данил (Ураган-2 ) 1 5
137 Блем Марк (Ураган-3) 1 5
138 Корень Виктор (Ураган-3) 1 5
139 Вишнев Ярослав (Байкал-Сити) 1 6
140 Чевский Владислав (Байкал-Звезда ) 1 6
141 Курчевский Максим (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 1 6
142 Пономарев Руслан (ДЮСШ-7/СОШ№19) 1 6
143 Святой Олег (Байкал-Звезда ) 1 6
144 Эпов Егор (ЦРС) 1 7
145 Жвирблис Олег (Байкал-Юнайтед) 1 7
146 Родзиковский Тимофей (Байкал-Звезда ) 1 7
147 Макаров Алексей (ФСК Шелехов ) 1 7
148 Чебунин Максим (ДЮСШ-7/СОШ№19) 1 7
149 Лаврухин Павел (Ураган-3) 1 7
150 Шубин Вадим (Байкал-Сити) 1 7
151 Червинский Николай (ЦРС-2 ) 1 8
152 Адухаев Глеб (ДЮСШ-7 ) 1 8
153 Сиротин Александр (ДЮСШ-7/СОШ№19) 1 8
154 Лановой Александр (Байкал-Сити) 1 8
155 Харитонов Никита (ДЮСШ-7 ) 1 9
156 Кондратьев Владислав (Молодёжный) 1 9
157 Солодянкин Кирилл (ФСК Шелехов ) 1 9
158 Сендетский Тимофей (ДЮСШ-7 ) 1 9
159 Марушевский Эдуард (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха-2) 1 10
160 Пестов Валерий (Молодёжный) 1 10
161 Зверев Илья (ФСК Шелехов ) 1 10
162 Козлов Кирилл (Хомутово) 1 11