1 тур

30 ноября 2019 г. 11:00

Строитель (г. Шелехов)

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

30 ноября 2019 г. 17:00

Школа №29 (г. Иркутск)

6 : 2

(3 : 0)

30 ноября 2019 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 3

(2 : 2)

1 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

10 : 0

(6 : 0)

1 декабря 2019 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 7

(1 : 5)

2 декабря 2019 г. 10:30

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

6 : 15

(4 : 7)

2 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

12 : 1

(6 : 0)

2 тур

7 декабря 2019 г. 19:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(2 : 1)

8 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

17 : 1

(6 : 1)

8 декабря 2019 г. 17:00

Школа №29 (г. Иркутск)

9 : 3

(7 : 0)

8 декабря 2019 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(2 : 1)

8 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

8 : 7

(8 : 2)

8 декабря 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 9

(0 : 3)

8 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 7

(4 : 5)

6 января 2020 г. 10:00

СОШ№19 (г. Иркутск)

2 : 8

(1 : 2)

3 тур

14 декабря 2019 г. 19:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(2 : 1)

15 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

2 : 4

(1 : 1)

15 декабря 2019 г. 13:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(1 : 1)

15 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

СОШ№19 (г. Иркутск)

2 : 10

(0 : 4)

15 декабря 2019 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 5

(1 : 3)

15 декабря 2019 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 9

(0 : 3)

15 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

15 : 0

(10 : 0)

15 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 25

(2 : 9)

4 тур

21 декабря 2019 г. 19:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

10 : 4

(5 : 2)

21 декабря 2019 г. 18:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

9 : 0

(4 : 0)

21 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

СОШ№19 (г. Иркутск)

4 : 8

(2 : 3)

21 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

15 : 3

(8 : 1)

22 декабря 2019 г. 10:00

Строитель (г. Шелехов)

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

22 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Строитель (г. Шелехов)

4 : 1

(1 : 0)

22 декабря 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

14 : 0

(7 : 0)

23 декабря 2019 г. 10:00

6 : 2

5 тур

27 декабря 2019 г. 15:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 5

28 декабря 2019 г. 18:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

3 : 6

(2 : 2)

28 декабря 2019 г. 19:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(0 : 0)

28 декабря 2019 г. 19:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

3 : 1

(1 : 1)

29 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

9 : 2

(4 : 0)

29 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

СОШ№19 (г. Иркутск)

14 : 2

(8 : 0)

30 декабря 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 10

(0 : 6)

6 тур

12 января 2020 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 6

(1 : 3)

12 января 2020 г. 09:30

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

10 : 5

(4 : 2)

12 января 2020 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(3 : 0)

12 января 2020 г. 13:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

9 : 2

(3 : 0)

12 января 2020 г. 09:30

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

18 : 7

(10 : 2)

7 тур

СОШ№19 (г. Иркутск)

- : -

18 января 2020 г. 19:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

5 : 1

(2 : 1)

19 января 2020 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 7

(3 : 2)

19 января 2020 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(1 : 2)

19 января 2020 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

9 : 0

(5 : 0)

19 января 2020 г. 15:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

14 : 3

(9 : 1)

19 января 2020 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

3 : 2

(2 : 2)

20 января 2020 г. 09:30

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 6

(3 : 2)