Групповой этап

Группа 1

1 тур

16 апреля 2018 г. — 22 апреля 2018 г.

22 апреля 2018 г. 16:30

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

- : -

СШ "Рекорд"

г. Иркутск

23 апреля 2018 г. 18:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

Байкал+

г. Иркутск

- : -

2 тур

23 апреля 2018 г. — 29 апреля 2018 г.

СШ "Рекорд"

г. Иркутск

- : -

- : -

Байкал+

г. Иркутск

3 тур

30 апреля 2018 г. — 6 мая 2018 г.

Байкал+

г. Иркутск

- : -

СШ "Рекорд"

г. Иркутск

Группа 2

1 тур

16 апреля 2018 г. — 22 апреля 2018 г.

17 апреля 2018 г. 18:30

ФЦ Байкал (г. Иркутск)

Виктория

г. Иркутск

3 : 1

(0 : 0)

Гранит

г. Ангарск

22 апреля 2018 г. 18:00

ИрНИТУ (г. Иркутск)

Иркутский ГАУ

г. Иркутск

- : -

Хогот

г. Иркутск

2 тур

23 апреля 2018 г. — 29 апреля 2018 г.

Хогот

г. Иркутск

- : -

Гранит

г. Ангарск

Иркутский ГАУ

г. Иркутск

- : -

Виктория

г. Иркутск

3 тур

30 апреля 2018 г. — 6 мая 2018 г.

Виктория

г. Иркутск

- : -

Хогот

г. Иркутск

Гранит

г. Ангарск

- : -

Иркутский ГАУ

г. Иркутск

Группа 3

1 тур

16 апреля 2018 г. — 22 апреля 2018 г.

21 апреля 2018 г. 18:00

ИрНИТУ (г. Иркутск)

Звезда

г. Иркутск

4 : 1

(3 : 0)

Олимпия

г. Иркутск

22 апреля 2018 г. 13:00

ИрНИТУ (г. Иркутск)

Легенда

г. Иркутск

1 : 1

(0 : 1)

Perfomance

г. Иркутск

2 тур

23 апреля 2018 г. — 29 апреля 2018 г.

Олимпия

г. Иркутск

- : -

Perfomance

г. Иркутск

Звезда

г. Иркутск

- : -

Легенда

г. Иркутск

3 тур

30 апреля 2018 г. — 6 мая 2018 г.

Легенда

г. Иркутск

- : -

Олимпия

г. Иркутск

Perfomance

г. Иркутск

- : -

Звезда

г. Иркутск

Группа 4

1 тур

16 апреля 2018 г. — 22 апреля 2018 г.

21 апреля 2018 г. 10:00

Рекорд (г. Иркутск)

ФСК "Шелехов"

г. Шелехов

4 : 1

(3 : 0)

Закулей

с. Закулей

22 апреля 2018 г. 16:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

Иркут

г. Иркутск

- : -

РегионСпецСтрой

г. Иркутск

2 тур

23 апреля 2018 г. — 29 апреля 2018 г.

РегионСпецСтрой

г. Иркутск

- : -

Закулей

с. Закулей

Иркут

г. Иркутск

- : -

ФСК "Шелехов"

г. Шелехов

3 тур

30 апреля 2018 г. — 6 мая 2018 г.

ФСК "Шелехов"

г. Шелехов

- : -

РегионСпецСтрой

г. Иркутск

Закулей

с. Закулей

- : -

Иркут

г. Иркутск

Группа 5

1 тур

16 апреля 2018 г. — 22 апреля 2018 г.

Сервико

г. Иркутск

- : -

Корея Моторс/SCANIA

г. Иркутск

22 апреля 2018 г. 14:00

ФЦ Байкал (г. Иркутск)

Team County

г. Иркутск

- : -

Байкал-М

г. Иркутск

2 тур

23 апреля 2018 г. — 29 апреля 2018 г.

Корея Моторс/SCANIA

г. Иркутск

- : -

Байкал-М

г. Иркутск

Сервико

г. Иркутск

- : -

Team County

г. Иркутск

3 тур

30 апреля 2018 г. — 6 мая 2018 г.

Байкал-М

г. Иркутск

- : -

Сервико

г. Иркутск

Team County

г. Иркутск

- : -

Корея Моторс/SCANIA

г. Иркутск

Группа 6

1 тур

16 апреля 2018 г. — 22 апреля 2018 г.

21 апреля 2018 г. 18:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

ИЭРП

г. Иркутск

1 : 6

(0 : 1)

Иркутский ГАУ-2

г. Иркутск

23 апреля 2018 г. 18:30

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

Безопасность

г. Иркутск

- : -

Космос

г. Иркутск

2 тур

23 апреля 2018 г. — 29 апреля 2018 г.

Космос

г. Иркутск

- : -

Иркутский ГАУ-2

г. Иркутск

Безопасность

г. Иркутск

- : -

ИЭРП

г. Иркутск

3 тур

30 апреля 2018 г. — 6 мая 2018 г.

ИЭРП

г. Иркутск

- : -

Космос

г. Иркутск

Иркутский ГАУ-2

г. Иркутск

- : -

Безопасность

г. Иркутск