Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Салов Тимур (Байкал-2006-2) 14 8
2 Дроздов Виталий (Олимпия) 11 6
3 Абдуллин Антон (Байкал-2006) 9 7
4 Криволуцкий Максим (Зенит (Пахомов)) 8 4
5 Ломаш Андрей (Байкал-2006) 8 6
6 Нальгиев Билал (Байкал-2006) 7 5
7 Рыбаков Станислав (Байкал-2006-2) 7 6
8 Емельянов Глеб (Байкал-2006) 6 6
9 Антонюк Виктор (Байкал-2006-2) 6 8
10 Булдаев Владимир (Зенит (Пахомов)) 5 4
11 Бутаков Михаил (ФСК «Шелехов») 5 5
12 Просвирнин Михаил (Байкал-2006) 5 6
13 Темников Андрей (ЦРС) 5 6
14 Криволуцкий Степан (ФСК «Шелехов») 5 6
15 Сыроватский Тимофей (Байкал-2006-2) 5 8
16 Гусаков Максим (Байкал-2006) 4 3
17 Нестерчук Илья (Зенит (Пахомов)) 4 4
18 Носков Данил (Ураган) 4 5
19 Александров Кирилл (Ураган) 4 5
20 Тимофеева Алена (Рекорд) 4 6
21 Игнатов Илья (ФСК «Шелехов») 4 6
22 Солопов Егор (ЦРС) 4 6
23 Мухорин Данила (Байкал-2006) 4 7
24 Беспятых Степан (Байкал-2006-2) 4 8
25 Афанасьев Захар (Байкал-2006-2) 4 8
26 Красильников Евгений (ЦРС) 3 4
27 Пралич Иван (Байкал-2006) 3 4
28 Балахонцев Даниил (Зенит (Пахомов)) 3 4
29 Алексашин Владислав (ЦРС) 3 5
30 Давыдова Арина (Рекорд) 3 6
31 Банникова Дарья (Рекорд) 3 6
32 Нагорный Николай (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 6
33 Кротов Кирилл (Байкал-2006) 3 7
34 Козлов Егор (Байкал-2006-2) 3 7
35 Коноваленко Сергей (Зенит (Пахомов)) 2 1
36 Романов Михаил (Байкал-2006-2) 2 3
37 Зудинов Андрей (Зенит (Пахомов)) 2 4
38 Блем Александр (Ураган) 2 5
39 Афанасьев Константин (Байкал-2006) 2 5
40 Куфтин Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 5
41 Тирских Роман (Олимпия) 2 5
42 Лысых Евгений (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 6
43 Чернов Даниил (ЦРС) 2 6
44 Данилов Никита (Байкал-2006) 1 3
45 Колесников Вадим (Ураган) 1 3
46 Минеев Сергей (ЦРС) 1 4
47 Таранушенко Матвей (Байкал-2006) 1 4
48 Мазитов Даниил (Олимпия) 1 4
49 Садовский Константин (Зенит (Пахомов)) 1 4
50 Шевчук Кирилл (Олимпия) 1 4
51 Романов Александр (Олимпия) 1 4
52 Терентьев Юрий (ЦРС) 1 4
53 Кузьмин Константин (Олимпия) 1 5
54 Боровской Антон (Ураган) 1 5
55 Измалков Александр (Байкал-2006-2) 1 5
56 Подкарытов Владислав (ЦРС) 1 5
57 Ухов Владислав (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 5
58 Черепанов Кирилл (ЦРС) 1 5
59 Кузьмин Данил (Олимпия) 1 6
60 Рык Алина (Рекорд) 1 6