1 тур

9 декабря 2018 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 1

(1 : 0)

9 декабря 2018 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

9 : 2

(3 : 0)

9 декабря 2018 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 5

(0 : 2)

2 тур

16 декабря 2018 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

6 : 2

(0 : 1)

16 декабря 2018 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

0 : 8

(0 : 5)

16 декабря 2018 г. 13:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(1 : 0)

16 декабря 2018 г. 10:00

Строитель (г. Шелехов)

10 : 3

(6 : 3)

3 тур

23 декабря 2018 г. 09:00

Строитель (г. Шелехов)

7 : 3

(4 : 1)

23 декабря 2018 г. 11:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

3 : 8

(3 : 1)

23 декабря 2018 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(1 : 2)

23 декабря 2018 г. 14:00

Школа №43 (г. Иркутск)

1 : 27

(0 : 12)

4 тур

28 декабря 2018 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

7 : 3

(6 : 0)

30 декабря 2018 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

6 : 1

(2 : 1)

30 декабря 2018 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

14 : 3

(4 : 2)

30 декабря 2018 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(2 : 1)

30 декабря 2018 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

7 : 0

(3 : 0)

5 тур

6 января 2019 г. 11:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

6 : 2

(3 : 1)

6 тур

13 января 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 13

(0 : 8)

13 января 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 2

(1 : 1)

13 января 2019 г. 13:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

6 : 3

(1 : 1)

13 января 2019 г. 13:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

2 : 4

(1 : 1)

7 тур

20 января 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 0

(0 : 0)

20 января 2019 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 5

(4 : 4)

20 января 2019 г. 13:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(0 : 2)

20 января 2019 г. 12:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

6 : 2

(2 : 1)

8 тур

27 января 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(0 : 2)

27 января 2019 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 4

(4 : 1)

9 тур

3 февраля 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 3

(0 : 1)

10 февраля 2019 г. 13:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

1 : 7

(1 : 3)

19 февраля 2019 г. 10:00

ФОК п. Марково (г. Иркутск)

14 : 2

(7 : 1)

10 тур

17 февраля 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 10

(0 : 5)

17 февраля 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 2

(2 : 2)

17 февраля 2019 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 3

(4 : 2)

17 февраля 2019 г. 15:00

Школа №43 (г. Иркутск)

2 : 13

(1 : 7)

11 тур

24 февраля 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

24 февраля 2019 г. 13:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

0 : 14

(0 : 6)

12 тур

3 марта 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(0 : 0)

3 марта 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 17

(1 : 7)

3 марта 2019 г. 12:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

1 : 1

(0 : 0)

3 марта 2019 г. 13:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

5 : 3

(3 : 2)

13 тур

10 марта 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

18 : 2

(11 : 0)

10 марта 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

10 марта 2019 г. 12:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

3 : 2

(1 : 2)

14 тур

14 марта 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 3

(2 : 2)

14 марта 2019 г. 19:00

ФОК п. Марково (г. Иркутск)

6 : 2

(2 : 1)

15 тур

16 марта 2019 г. 16:00

ФОК п. Марково (г. Иркутск)

10 : 2

(6 : 2)

17 марта 2019 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 4

(1 : 0)

17 марта 2019 г. 14:00

Школа №43 (г. Иркутск)

20 : 0

(11 : 0)

16 тур

23 марта 2019 г. 16:30

Школа №43 (г. Иркутск)

0 : 14

(0 : 6)

24 марта 2019 г. 13:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

- : -