Игрок Кол-во предупреждений Сыграно матчей
1 Середкин Владимир (Иркут) 3 5
2 Рябоконь Роман (Олимпия) 2 2
3 Сорокин Денис (СтройПроектСервис) 2 2
4 Шобохонов Станислав (Рубин) 2 4
5 Валенза Никита (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 2 4
6 Бусаргин Георгий (Зенит-2001) 2 4
7 Матвиенко Дмитрий (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 2 5
8 Зорин Владимир (Иркут) 2 5
9 Сахаровский Артем (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 5
10 Щегорин Вячеслав (Сервико) 2 6
11 Минченко Вячеслав (Байкал-М) 2 6
12 Макаров Александр (Байкал-М) 2 6
13 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 2 6
14 Дроздов Евгений (Ленком) 1 1
15 Дежуров Иван (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 2
16 Заславский Сергей (FI Sport) 1 2
17 Халапханов Алексей (Хогот) 1 2
18 Хитов Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 2
19 Павлов Александр (Хогот) 1 2
20 Коновалов Никита (Сервико) 1 2
21 Маматкулов Ильхом (Спарта) 1 2
22 Битхаев Сергей (Рубин) 1 2
23 Харахинов Анатолий (Хогот) 1 2
24 Устюгов Сергей (Хогот) 1 2
25 Хусаев Алексей (Улар) 1 2
26 Манутов Бэлигто (Улар) 1 2
27 Ангахаев Павел (Рубин) 1 2
28 Шантагаров Алексей (Закулей) 1 2
29 Магомедов Андрей (Иркутский бетон) 1 2
30 Гаврилов Андрей (Эхирит) 1 2
31 Шиховцев Евгений (Байкал-М) 1 2
32 Коробейников Иван (Сервико) 1 2
33 Казаринов Сергей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 3
34 Савилов Максим (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 1 3
35 Алдаранов Алдар (Сота™) 1 3
36 Башкирцев Михаил (FI Sport) 1 3
37 Ясинский Сергей (Олимпия) 1 3
38 Евдокимов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 3
39 Шалбаев Виталий (Рубин) 1 3
40 Ерёмин Александр (СтройПроектСервис) 1 3
41 Зотченко Илья (Зенит-2001) 1 3
42 Аскеров Хафис (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 3
43 Горбатенко Владимир (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 3
44 Ерофеев Андрей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 3
45 Кондратов Максим (Старт) 1 3
46 Куликаускас Антон (Сота™) 1 3
47 Бархутов Александр (Хогот) 1 3
48 Манжеев Андрей (Хогот) 1 3
49 Саганов Игорь (Улар) 1 3
50 Лесков Иван (Сервико) 1 3
51 Ангархаев Ринчин (Улар) 1 3
52 Манданов Сергей (Эхирит) 1 3
53 Савушкин Василий (Закулей) 1 3
54 Моглоев Алексей (Закулей) 1 3
55 Пугач Ярослав (Иркутский бетон) 1 3
56 Дедыш Иосиф (Иркутский бетон) 1 3
57 Якшибаров Павел (Ленком) 1 3
58 Сурков Сергей (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 3
59 Самороков Даниил (Зенит-2001) 1 3
60 Карпов Игорь (Олимпия) 1 4
61 Рудик Сергей (Сервико) 1 4
62 Смагин Артем (Старт) 1 4
63 Крехов Евгений (Иркут) 1 4
64 Казаков Артур (Олимпия) 1 4
65 Хагдаев Дмитрий (Рубин) 1 4
66 Юринский Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 4
67 Борголов Григорий (Рубин) 1 4
68 Канев Виктор (Ленком) 1 4
69 Мотовилов Виталий (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 4
70 Мухамадеев Евгений (Ленком) 1 4
71 Черемпей Александр (СтройПроектСервис) 1 4
72 Трифонов Павел (СтройПроектСервис) 1 4
73 Ласточкин Степан (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 4
74 Сокол Александр (Ленком) 1 4
75 Казарин Юрий (Олимпия) 1 4
76 Гафнер Евгений (Ленком) 1 4
77 Пихота Алексей (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 4
78 Карташов Иван (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 4
79 Коломин Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 4
80 Максунов Андрей (Ленком) 1 4
81 Сысоев Сергей (Иркут) 1 5
82 Чиюров Василий (Виктория) 1 5
83 Ягомост Алексей (Виктория) 1 5
84 Кацалапов Станислав (Виктория) 1 5
85 Климов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 5
86 Акатьев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 5
87 Тарасов Денис (Иркут) 1 5
88 Мишаков Петр (Иркут) 1 5
89 Кудряшов Виктор (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 5
90 Хренов Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 5
91 Бурлык Виталий (Виктория) 1 5
92 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 1 6
93 Стрункин Александр (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 1 6
94 Пискунов Матвей (Байкал-М) 1 6
95 Анкилов Никита (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 1 6
96 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 1 6
97 Братеньков Никита (Иркут) 1 6
98 Долгополов Павел (Сервико) 1 6
99 Истомин Максим (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 1 7
100 Плитус Матвей (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 1 7
101 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 1 7