Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Истомин Максим (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 12 7
2 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 12 (2 из 2) 7
3 Шишковский Антон (Сервико) 7 6
4 Ефименко Олег (Сервико) 6 6
5 Бутяев Иван (Байкал-М) 5 6
6 Андрюсишин Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 4 2
7 Матвиенко Дмитрий (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 4 5
8 Наханович Владимир (Сервико) 4 5
9 Щегорин Вячеслав (Сервико) 4 6
10 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 4 6
11 Нагорный Дмитрий (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 4 (1 из 1) 6
12 Плитус Матвей (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 4 (1 из 1) 7
13 Ангахаев Иннокентий (Рубин) 3 2
14 Алсыев Алдар (Улар) 3 3
15 Сизой Алексей (Ленком) 3 4
16 Пляскин Александр (Виктория) 3 4
17 Мельников Михаил (Байкал-М) 3 4
18 Коломин Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 4
19 Иванов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 5
20 Хренов Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 5
21 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 3 6
22 Долгополов Павел (Сервико) 3 6
23 Пещерский Иван (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 3 7
24 Кадников Дмитрий (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 3 7
25 Хармагиров Сократ (Эхирит) 2 1
26 Сорокин Денис (СтройПроектСервис) 2 2
27 Батанов Анатолий (Ленком) 2 2
28 Антипин Сергей (Зенит-2001) 2 2
29 Евдокимов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 3
30 Дукоян Руслан (СтройПроектСервис) 2 3
31 Ванясов Павел (Олимпия) 2 3
32 Батлаев Сергей (Хогот) 2 3
33 Убугунов Артур (Рубин) 2 3
34 Асадов Саид (Зенит-2001) 2 3
35 Чобанян Давид (Иркутский бетон) 2 3
36 Макаров Игорь (Зенит-2001) 2 3
37 Борголов Григорий (Рубин) 2 4
38 Тонких Андрей (Старт) 2 4
39 Афер Андрей (Сервико) 2 4
40 Штынь Александр (Ленком) 2 4
41 Явна Николай (Ленком) 2 4
42 Коротчук Иван (Иркутский бетон) 2 4
43 Пихота Алексей (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 4
44 Карпушев Максим (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 5
45 Акатьев Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 5
46 Кузьменков Андрей (Виктория) 2 5
47 Убониев Антон (Байкал-М) 2 5
48 Кабанов Александр (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 2 6
49 Стрункин Александр (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 2 6
50 Жылдызбек Уулу (Байкал-М) 2 6
51 Братеньков Никита (Иркут) 2 6
52 Толстихин Роман (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 2 (1 из 1) 6
53 Пискунов Матвей (Байкал-М) 2 (1 из 1) 6
54 Косарев Павел (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 1
55 Татарников Евгений (Ленком) 1 1
56 Боязитов Дмитрий (Сота™) 1 1
57 Семенов Сергей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 2
58 Рябоконь Роман (Олимпия) 1 2
59 Щапов Максим (Спарта) 1 2
60 Харахинов Анатолий (Хогот) 1 2
61 Ангахаев Павел (Рубин) 1 2
62 Старцев Александр (Сота™) 1 2
63 Евдокимов Степан (Закулей) 1 2
64 Савченко Константин (Старт) 1 2
65 Максимов Артём (Иркутский бетон) 1 2
66 Гаврилов Андрей (Эхирит) 1 2
67 Сухоруков Алексей (СтройПроектСервис) 1 2
68 Шакиров Михаил (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 2
69 Есев Николай (Виктория) 1 3
70 Казаринов Сергей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 3
71 Цымпилов Дмитрий (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 3
72 Андыков Аркадий (Улар) 1 3
73 Башкирцев Михаил (FI Sport) 1 3
74 Трубников Алексей (FI Sport) 1 3
75 Любавин Роман (FI Sport) 1 3
76 Рожицин Александр (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 3
77 Ясинский Сергей (Олимпия) 1 3
78 Низовец Андрей (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 3
79 Шалбаев Виталий (Рубин) 1 3
80 Андрюсишин Дмитрий (Сервико) 1 3
81 Аскеров Хафис (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 3
82 Онхонов Юрий (Хогот) 1 3
83 Бархутов Александр (Хогот) 1 3
84 Понкратов Станислав (Старт) 1 3
85 Сындеев Павел (Улар) 1 3
86 Ангархаев Ринчин (Улар) 1 3
87 Иванов Антон (Сота™) 1 3
88 Дедыш Иосиф (Иркутский бетон) 1 3
89 Якшибаров Павел (Ленком) 1 3
90 Демирджян Андрей (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 4
91 Карпов Игорь (Олимпия) 1 4
92 Бухаров Егор (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 4
93 Покровщук Дмитрий (СтройПроектСервис) 1 4
94 Лукин Александр (Старт) 1 4
95 Литвинов Игнат (Виктория) 1 4
96 Шобохонов Станислав (Рубин) 1 4
97 Канев Виктор (Ленком) 1 4
98 Ступин Николай (Зенит-2001) 1 4
99 Завьялов Максим (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 4
100 Ласточкин Степан (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 4
101 Бусаргин Георгий (Зенит-2001) 1 4
102 Бадлуев Константин (Рубин) 1 4
103 Сокол Александр (Ленком) 1 4
104 Аверин Иван (Иркут) 1 4
105 Климков Максим (Иркутский бетон) 1 4
106 Зимников Антон (Спарта) 1 4
107 Саенко Владимир (СтройПроектСервис) 1 4
108 Чернигов Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 4
109 Бубнов Вячеслав (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 4
110 Рудаков Виталий (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 4
111 Астафьев Егор (Зенит-2001) 1 4
112 Толмачёв Андрей (Виктория) 1 5
113 Ягомост Алексей (Виктория) 1 5
114 Абрамов Андрей (Виктория) 1 5
115 Климов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 5
116 Бомин Руслан (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 5
117 Моргунов Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 5
118 Бабыкин Кирилл (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 5
119 Верлан Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 5
120 Зорин Владимир (Иркут) 1 5
121 Бурлык Виталий (Виктория) 1 5
122 Смолин Кирьян (Сервико) 1 6
123 Оконешников Георгий (Байкал-М) 1 6
124 Шолохов Ярослав (Байкал-М) 1 6
125 Анкилов Никита (JOKER Правовой Аспект) 1 6
126 Шаповалов Игорь (Сервико) 1 6
127 Фещенко Сергей (Ленком) 1 (1 из 1) 1
128 Шантагаров Алексей (Закулей) 1 (1 из 1) 2
129 Майоров Максим (Ленком) 1 (1 из 1) 3