Игрок Кол-во предупреждений Сыграно матчей
1 Рябоконь Роман (ТрансКонтейнер) 6 15
2 Зорин Владимир (Иркут) 5 11
3 Семенов Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 4 11
4 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 4 12
5 Пермяков Игорь (ФСК «Шелехов») 4 13
6 Ширяев Никита (Байкал+) 4 15
7 Ванясов Павел (ТрансКонтейнер) 3 9
8 Абдурашут Калыйнур (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 3 10
9 Убугунов Артур (Корея Моторс) 3 11
10 Австриков Константин (ТрансКонтейнер) 3 13
11 Устюгов Сергей (Хогот) 3 14
12 Липовецкий Андрей (ТрансКонтейнер) 3 16
13 Филиппов Владимир (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 16
14 Хамуев Максим (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 16
15 Аскеров Хафис (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 3 17
16 Васеха Константин (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 17
17 Кичигин Александр 2 3
18 Дроздов Дмитрий (Старт) 2 4
19 Шатаев Тимур (Корея Моторс) 2 7
20 Шалбаев Сергей (Корея Моторс) 2 7
21 Астафьев Егор (Зенит-2001) 2 7
22 Сомов Дмитрий (Ленком) 2 8
23 Собиров Санжар (Спарта) 2 11
24 Борголов Григорий (Корея Моторс) 2 12
25 Зиновьев Андрей (Монретранс) 2 13
26 Медянников Святослав (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 2 13
27 Балханов Рустэм (Team County) 2 14
28 Некрасов Сергей (Космос) 2 14
29 Савватеев Александр (ТрансКонтейнер) 2 14
30 Маматкулов Ильхом (Спарта) 2 14
31 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 2 14
32 Пахомов Виталий (FI SPORT) 2 14
33 Мишаков Петр (Иркут) 2 14
34 Покитко Николай (ТрансКонтейнер) 2 15
35 Харахинов Василий (Аэронавигация) 2 15
36 Безносов Захар (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 2 15
37 Шмарин Александр (Байкал+) 2 15
38 Башкирцев Михаил (FI SPORT) 2 16
39 Шобохонов Андрей (Корея Моторс) 2 16
40 Хаханов Алексей (Хогот) 2 16
41 Казаринов Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 17
42 Вандиу Николай (Team County) 2 17
43 Филиппов Дмитрий (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 17
44 Галанов Сергей (FI SPORT) 2 18
45 Сухоруков Алексей 1 0
46 Макаров Ефим (Байкал+) 1 3
47 Майоров Максим 1 3
48 Султанов Родион 1 3
49 Краснов Ян (Спарта) 1 3
50 Гаврилов Андрей (Хогот) 1 3
51 Меджидов Артем (Космос) 1 3
52 Позднышев Сергей (Аэронавигация) 1 4
53 Кириллов Баир (Корея Моторс) 1 4
54 Татарников Евгений (Монретранс) 1 4
55 Манжеев Андрей (Хогот) 1 4
56 Сыщенко Иван (Ленком) 1 4
57 Шашурин Андрей (Старт) 1 4
58 Барков Никита (Глазково) 1 4
59 Пантелеев Александр 1 5
60 Павлов Михаил (Хогот) 1 5
61 Батанов Анатолий (Team County) 1 5
62 Ильин Алексей (Ленком) 1 5
63 Михаленко Николай (Глазково) 1 6
64 Синцов Денис (Зенит-2001) 1 6
65 Сурков Сергей (Ленком) 1 6
66 Битхаев Сергей (Корея Моторс) 1 6
67 Щербаков Сергей (Монретранс) 1 6
68 Момот Алексей (Иркут) 1 6
69 Максунов Андрей (Монретранс) 1 6
70 Лбов Алексей (Глазково) 1 6
71 Мадасов Сергей (Монретранс) 1 6
72 Игумнов Григорий (Зенит-2001) 1 6
73 Макаров Игорь (Зенит-2001) 1 6
74 Самороков Даниил (Зенит-2001) 1 6
75 Сурмай Дмитрий (Космос) 1 7
76 Асадов Саид (Зенит-2001) 1 7
77 Бусаргин Георгий (Зенит-2001) 1 7
78 Почекутов Сергей (Спарта) 1 7
79 Александров Руслан (Ленком) 1 7
80 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 1 7
81 Пугач Ярослав (FI SPORT) 1 7
82 Быков Михаил (Зенит-2001) 1 7
83 Сысоев Сергей (Ленком) 1 8
84 Крехов Евгений (Иркут) 1 8
85 Серых Михаил (FI SPORT) 1 8
86 Кулик Иван (Team County) 1 8
87 Лысак Артур (Байкал+) 1 8
88 Хатагаров Сергей (Хогот) 1 8
89 Устинов Георгий (Зенит-2001, ТрансКонтейнер) 1 8
90 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 1 8
91 Болотов Сергей (Team County) 1 8
92 Малышев Эдуард (Старт) 1 8
93 Низовцев Яков (Глазково, Ленком) 1 8
94 Косарев Павел (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 9
95 Козловский Андрей (Старт) 1 9
96 Любимов Олег (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 9
97 Зотченко Илья (Зенит-2001, ТрансКонтейнер) 1 9
98 Алдаров Дмитрий (Хогот) 1 9
99 Пихахчи Александр (Аэронавигация) 1 10
100 Ветюл Алексей (Спарта) 1 10
101 Куперт Никита (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 1 10
102 Кузнецов Андрей (Иркут) 1 10
103 Клименко Андрей (Космос) 1 11
104 Якимов Юрий (Байкал+) 1 11
105 Куликаускас Антон (Ленком) 1 11
106 Харахинов Анатолий (Хогот) 1 11
107 Жилицкий Степан (Хогот) 1 11
108 Якшибаров Павел (Монретранс) 1 11
109 Горлов Александр (Спарта) 1 11
110 Хамгушкеев Анатолий (Team County) 1 11
111 Анкилов Николай (Аэронавигация) 1 12
112 Трофимов Евгений (Аэронавигация) 1 12
113 Иващенко Сергей (Космос) 1 12
114 Куржумов Виктор (Байкал+) 1 12
115 Кондратов Максим (Старт) 1 12
116 Боязитов Дмитрий (Монретранс) 1 12
117 Кислицин Евгений (Космос) 1 12
118 Чернигов Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 12
119 Дець Артём (Монретранс) 1 12
120 Донской Дмитрий (Аэронавигация) 1 13
121 Семенов Вячеслав (Иркут) 1 13
122 Семенюк Роман (Космос) 1 13
123 Алипов Арсений (FI SPORT) 1 13
124 Теляков Алексей (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 13
125 Спиридонов Роман (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 13
126 Шантанов Роман (Корея Моторс) 1 13
127 Журлов Дмитрий (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 13
128 Тарасов Денис (Иркут) 1 13
129 Шарко Константин (Иркут) 1 13
130 Воробьев Николай (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 13
131 Тайшихин Павел (Ленком) 1 13
132 Клестов Геннадий (FI SPORT) 1 13
133 Зуев Сергей (Космос) 1 13
134 Ткачик Максим (Монретранс) 1 13
135 Богатырев Кирилл (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 1 13
136 Карташов Иван (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 13
137 Бубнов Вячеслав (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 13
138 Постный Михаил (Байкал+) 1 14
139 Шалбаев Виталий (Корея Моторс) 1 14
140 Низовец Андрей (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 14
141 Понкратов Станислав (Старт) 1 14
142 Усов Иннокентий (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 14
143 Середкин Владимир (Иркут) 1 14
144 Борокшинов Александр (Ленком) 1 14
145 Хамхоев Магомет (Монретранс) 1 14
146 Зимников Антон (Спарта) 1 14
147 Колесников Денис (Монретранс) 1 14
148 Халматов Дмитрий (Team County) 1 14
149 Мильчинский Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 15
150 Егоров Дмитрий (Аэронавигация) 1 15
151 Алдаранов Алдар (Ленком) 1 15
152 Трубников Алексей (FI SPORT) 1 15
153 Сулейманов Артур (Байкал+) 1 15
154 Филатов Андрей (Байкал+) 1 15
155 Ильин Николай (Team County) 1 15
156 Смагин Артем (Старт) 1 15
157 Ахмедов Бурхон (Спарта) 1 15
158 Антонов Максим (Глазково, Байкал+) 1 15
159 Бойко Александр (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 1 15
160 Кинозеров Игорь (FI SPORT) 1 16
161 Хагдаев Дмитрий (Корея Моторс) 1 16
162 Трусков Петр (Байкал+) 1 16
163 Горбатенко Владимир (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 16
164 Анисимов Анатолий (Байкал+) 1 16
165 Власов Григорий (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 17
166 Рожицин Александр (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 17
167 Ильин Денис (FI SPORT) 1 17
168 Пученков Владислав (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 17
169 Дананов Константин (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 17
170 Казарин Юрий (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 17
171 Пихота Алексей (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 17
172 Коломин Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 17
173 Шутько Эдуард (Байкал+) 1 18