Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Рудаков Виталий (ФСК «Шелехов») 30 (4 из 4) 13
2 Вандиу Николай (Team County) 19 (2 из 3) 15
3 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 18 (1 из 1) 14
4 Казарин Юрий (ТрансКонтейнер) 13 (2 из 2) 15
5 Батлаев Сергей (Хогот) 12 12
6 Ширяев Никита (Байкал+) 11 13
7 Щапов Максим (Спарта) 11 (2 из 3) 10
8 Гергенов Александр (Team County) 10 10
9 Пахомов Виталий (FI SPORT) 10 13
10 Явна Николай (Монретранс) 10 (1 из 1) 15
11 Трусков Петр (Байкал+) 9 15
12 Ларионов Семен (Team County) 9 (1 из 1) 14
13 Балханов Рустэм (Team County) 8 13
14 Убугунов Артур (Корея Моторс) 7 10
15 Смирнов Виктор (Космос) 7 13
16 Коломин Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 7 15
17 Шалбаев Павел (Корея Моторс) 7 (1 из 1) 14
18 Тонких Андрей (Старт) 7 (1 из 1) 15
19 Шипунов Павел (FI SPORT) 7 (2 из 2) 16
20 Аскеров Хафис (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 7 (4 из 4) 15
21 Степанов Александр (Космос) 6 11
22 Пестерев Владимир (Ленком) 6 13
23 Филиппов Владимир (ФСК «Шелехов») 6 14
24 Пихота Алексей (ФСК «Шелехов») 6 15
25 Сомов Дмитрий (Ленком) 6 (1 из 1) 8
26 Башкирцев Михаил (FI SPORT) 6 (1 из 1) 15
27 Котовщиков Виктор (Спарта) 5 7
28 Мелин Артем (Монретранс) 5 9
29 Брагинский Максим (ТрансКонтейнер) 5 10
30 Андрюсишин Александр (Team County) 5 10
31 Якшибаров Павел (Монретранс) 5 11
32 Хамаев Владимир (Ленком) 5 12
33 Бубнов Вячеслав (ФСК «Шелехов») 5 12
34 Покитко Николай (ТрансКонтейнер) 5 (0 из 1) 13
35 Сидоров Андрей (Team County) 5 13
36 Рябоконь Роман (ТрансКонтейнер) 5 (0 из 1) 14
37 Ерофеев Андрей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 5 14
38 Понкратов Станислав (Старт) 5 14
39 Коваленко Петр (Иркут) 5 14
40 Безносов Захар (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 5 15
41 Колесников Денис (Монретранс) 5 (1 из 1) 14
42 Ригус Игорь (Монретранс) 5 (2 из 2) 6
43 Батанов Анатолий (Team County) 4 5
44 Чобанян Давид (Ленком) 4 6
45 Александров Руслан (Ленком) 4 7
46 Крехов Евгений (Иркут) 4 8
47 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 4 8
48 Аверин Иван (Иркут) 4 9
49 Клименко Андрей (Космос) 4 11
50 Халапханов Алексей (Хогот) 4 12
51 Дець Артём (Монретранс) 4 (0 из 1) 12
52 Ажунов Кондрат (Корея Моторс) 4 12
53 Савченко Константин (Старт) 4 13
54 Хагдаев Дмитрий (Корея Моторс) 4 15
55 Кислицин Евгений (Космос) 4 (1 из 2) 12
56 Зимников Антон (Спарта) 4 (1 из 1) 14
57 Гришин Дмитрий (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 3 3
58 Шатаев Тимур (Корея Моторс) 3 6
59 Будаев Виктор (Team County) 3 6
60 Легалин Евгений (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 3 7
61 Мурзин Роман (Старт) 3 8
62 Борголов Григорий (Корея Моторс) 3 11
63 Зорин Владимир (Иркут) 3 11
64 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 3 12
65 Боронин Дмитрий (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 3 12
66 Карташов Иван (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 12
67 Семенов Вячеслав (Иркут) 3 13
68 Тайшихин Павел (Ленком) 3 13
69 Иванов Антон (Ленком) 3 14
70 Казаринов Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 3 15
71 Смагин Артем (Старт) 3 15
72 Харахинов Анатолий (Хогот) 3 (1 из 1) 11
73 Шмарин Александр (Байкал+) 3 (1 из 1) 13
74 Харахинов Василий (Аэронавигация) 3 (1 из 1) 15
75 Довыдовский Кирилл (Космос) 3 (2 из 2) 9
76 Окунев Алексей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 4
77 Шобогоров Александр (Корея Моторс) 2 5
78 Цепота Виталий (FI SPORT) 2 6
79 Яковлев Константин (Монретранс) 2 6
80 Дежуров Иван (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 7
81 Сурмай Дмитрий (Космос) 2 7
82 Толмачев Александр (Байкал+) 2 7
83 Карташов Семен (Монретранс) 2 7
84 Шарыгин Георгий (Ленком) 2 7
85 Косарев Павел (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 8
86 Серых Михаил (FI SPORT) 2 8
87 Каньков Павел (Аэронавигация) 2 8
88 Алдаров Дмитрий (Хогот) 2 9
89 Боргонцоев Вадим (Корея Моторс) 2 10
90 Толкачев Егор (Ленком) 2 10
91 Собиров Санжар (Спарта) 2 10
92 Горлов Александр (Спарта) 2 10
93 Солонко Роман (Аэронавигация) 2 12
94 Лукин Александр (Старт) 2 12
95 Плаксюк Николай (ТрансКонтейнер) 2 12
96 Демирджян Андрей (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 13
97 Кравчук Иван (Космос) 2 13
98 Ильин Николай (Team County) 2 13
99 Воробьев Николай (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 13
100 Зуев Сергей (Космос) 2 13
101 Шалбаев Виталий (Корея Моторс) 2 14
102 Алдаранов Алдар (Ленком) 2 15
103 Любавин Роман (FI SPORT) 2 15
104 Рожицин Александр (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 15
105 Казаков Артур (ТрансКонтейнер) 2 15
106 Пученков Владислав (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 15
107 Белобородов Максим (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 15
108 Дананов Константин (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 15
109 Васеха Константин (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 15
110 Буйлов Вадим (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 2 15
111 Шобохонов Станислав (Корея Моторс) 2 (1 из 1) 6
112 Белов Святослав (Спарта) 2 (1 из 1) 7
113 Митюков Михаил (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 2 (1 из 1) 11
114 Карташов Сергей 1 0
115 Кармышев Вячеслав (Аэронавигация) 1 1
116 Пазников Иван (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 2
117 Курганов Никита 1 2
118 Зеленин Олег (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 2
119 Федоров Иннокентий (Спарта) 1 2
120 Ангахаев Иннокентий (Корея Моторс) 1 2
121 Сендехеев Александр 1 2
122 Кейзеров Сергей 1 2
123 Гребенюк Даниил (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 3
124 Султанов Родион 1 3
125 Устинов Георгий (Зенит-2001, ТрансКонтейнер) 1 3
126 Гаврилов Андрей (Хогот) 1 3
127 Меджидов Артем (Космос) 1 3
128 Назаров Евгений (Старт) 1 4
129 Алсаев Дмитрий (Корея Моторс) 1 4
130 Кекелев Сергей (Монретранс) 1 5
131 Чуприн Данил (Байкал+) 1 5
132 Малышев Александр (Аэронавигация) 1 6
133 Кукарцев Егор (Спарта) 1 6
134 Саитов Олег (Старт) 1 6
135 Канев Виктор (Монретранс) 1 6
136 Тыхенов Владислав (Team County) 1 6
137 Тёткин Сергей (Ленком) 1 6
138 Болотов Сергей (Team County) 1 6
139 Максунов Андрей (Монретранс) 1 6
140 Логинов Никита (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 7
141 Ванясов Павел (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 7
142 Галанов Лев (FI SPORT) 1 7
143 Абдурашут Калыйнур (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 8
144 Панфилов Денис (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 8
145 Губин Никита (Космос) 1 8
146 Мантыков Лаврентий (Team County) 1 8
147 Городничев Роман (Монретранс) 1 8
148 Ветюл Алексей (Спарта) 1 9
149 Багдуев Анатолий (Team County) 1 9
150 Данчинов Сергей (Team County) 1 9
151 Семкин Александр (Байкал+) 1 9
152 Антонов Максим (Глазково, Байкал+) 1 9
153 Козловский Андрей (Старт) 1 9
154 Доржиев Сергей (Корея Моторс) 1 10
155 Крылов Никита (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 11
156 Хамгушкеев Анатолий (Team County) 1 11
157 Анкилов Николай (Аэронавигация) 1 12
158 Жаринов Олег (Аэронавигация) 1 12
159 Иващенко Сергей (Космос) 1 12
160 Будяков Семен (Космос) 1 12
161 Ханаров Павел (Хогот) 1 12
162 Урбазаев Александр (Хогот) 1 12
163 Жуков Роман (Старт) 1 12
164 Маматкулов Ильхом (Спарта) 1 13
165 Еременко Виталий (Спарта) 1 13
166 Цымпилов Дмитрий (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 13
167 Мильчинский Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 13
168 Ткачик Максим (Монретранс) 1 13
169 Ступурс Артур (Спарта) 1 14
170 Сулейманов Артур (Байкал+) 1 14
171 Мартыненко Вадим (Байкал+) 1 14
172 Горбатенко Владимир (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 14
173 Юсупов Сергей (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 1 14
174 Анисимов Анатолий (Байкал+) 1 14
175 Середкин Владимир (Иркут) 1 14
176 Хамхоев Магомет (Монретранс) 1 14
177 Власов Григорий (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 15
178 Пешков Семен (Аэронавигация) 1 15
179 Кинозеров Игорь (FI SPORT) 1 15
180 Ангаров Юрий (Корея Моторс) 1 15
181 Шабаров Сергей (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 1 15
182 Шобохонов Андрей (Корея Моторс) 1 15
183 Спасов Павел (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 1 15
184 Никитин Николай (FI SPORT) 1 16
185 Соловьев Денис (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 1 (1 из 1) 6
186 Деркачев Илья (Ленком) 1 (1 из 1) 10
187 Барановский Евгений (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 1 (1 из 1) 13
188 Сивохо Владислав (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 (1 из 1) 14
189 Лебедев Андрей (Иркут) 1 (1 из 1) 14
190 Бойко Александр (Байкал-Энергия-2001) 1 (1 из 1) 15