Игрок Кол-во предупреждений Сыграно матчей
1 Степанов Александр (Космос) 5 15
2 Липовецкий Андрей (ТрансКонтейнер) 4 9
3 Пискунов Матвей (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 4 9
4 Максимов Артём (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 4 10
5 Афанасьев Сергей (Легенда) 4 13
6 Зотченко Илья (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 3 10
7 Щербаков Сергей (Легенда) 3 11
8 Кузнецов Андрей (Иркут) 3 11
9 Салов Михаил (ДЮСШ №7) 3 12
10 Батырев Александр (Легенда) 3 12
11 Тонких Андрей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 3 13
12 Ткачик Максим (РВМ-ГРУПП) 3 13
13 Шарко Константин (Иркут) 3 14
14 Устюгов Сергей (Хогот) 3 15
15 Ющук Юрий (РВМ-ГРУПП) 2 4
16 Семенов Сергей (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 5
17 Макаров Александр (ДЮСШ №7) 2 7
18 Некрасов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 9
19 Головин Сергей (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 2 10
20 Кислицин Евгений (Космос) 2 11
21 Федин Дмитрий (Хогот) 2 11
22 Пластинин Андрей (ТрансКонтейнер) 2 11
23 Бубнов Вячеслав (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 11
24 Сумбаев Александр (РВМ-ГРУПП) 2 11
25 Панов Иван (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 2 12
26 Климов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 13
27 Щапов Максим (РВМ-ГРУПП) 2 13
28 Коротчук Иван (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 2 13
29 Пирожков Анатолий (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 2 13
30 Рожицин Александр (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 2 14
31 Мотовилов Виталий (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 14
32 Бельков Игорь (FC Green Team) 2 14
33 Мишаков Петр (Иркут) 2 14
34 Венгельников Денис (Байкал+) 2 15
35 Клепиков Юрий (Хогот) 2 15
36 Аксенов Константин (ДЮСШ №7) 2 15
37 Суворов Артем (ДЮСШ №7) 2 15
38 Пихота Алексей (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 15
39 Мангутов Леонид (Хогот) 2 16
40 Смирнов Виктор (Космос) 2 17
41 Гадальшин Аскар 1 3
42 Карапетян Ваган (FC Green Team) 1 4
43 Шульгин Алексей 1 4
44 Алдаров Дмитрий (Хогот) 1 4
45 Галкин Дмитрий (Хогот) 1 4
46 Ширяев Никита (Ангара) 1 5
47 Дуняшин Константин (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 5
48 Максимов Виктор (Ангара) 1 5
49 Арбузов Вадим (FC Green Team) 1 5
50 Кривошея Виктор (Иркутский ГАУ-2, Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 5
51 Семенов Вячеслав (Иркут) 1 6
52 Белокопытов Егор (FC Green Team) 1 6
53 Зиновьев Андрей (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 6
54 Австриков Константин (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 7
55 Федоров Дмитрий (FI SPORT) 1 7
56 Чарушников Илья (ДЮСШ №7) 1 7
57 Цыдыпов Мунко (FC Green Team) 1 8
58 Дроздов Евгений (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 8
59 Лубников Максим (Старт) 1 9
60 Дроздов Дмитрий (Старт) 1 9
61 Минченко Вячеслав (ДЮСШ №7) 1 9
62 Борисов Анатолий (Хогот) 1 9
63 Шушура Игорь (FI SPORT) 1 10
64 Смагин Артем (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 10
65 Крехов Евгений (FI SPORT) 1 10
66 Шергин Роман (Старт) 1 10
67 Иванов Михаил (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 10
68 Дубов Евгений (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 10
69 Кудряшов Артур (FC Green Team) 1 10
70 Вобликов Евгений (Легенда) 1 10
71 Столяров Сергей (Старт) 1 11
72 Хитов Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 11
73 Постный Михаил (Байкал+) 1 11
74 Макаров Ефим (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 11
75 Татарников Евгений (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 11
76 Бубаев Лев (Хогот) 1 11
77 Белобородов Максим (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 11
78 Винников Александр (ИрГУПС) 1 11
79 Бисюков Егор (FI SPORT) 1 11
80 Вахотин Алексей (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 11
81 Хренов Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 11
82 Клименко Андрей (Космос) 1 12
83 Толстихин Александр (Старт) 1 12
84 Иванов Денис (ИрГУПС) 1 12
85 Низовец Андрей (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 12
86 Забродкин Олег (Байкал+) 1 12
87 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 1 12
88 Хаханов Алексей (Хогот) 1 12
89 Бархутов Александр (Хогот) 1 12
90 Берденников Дмитрий (Легенда) 1 12
91 Коваленко Петр (Иркут) 1 12
92 Пугач Ярослав (FI SPORT) 1 12
93 Жигжитжапов Тимур (FC Green Team) 1 12
94 Антипин Дмитрий (FC Green Team) 1 12
95 Протасов Михаил (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 12
96 Хамуев Максим (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 12
97 Антипин Михаил (ИрГУПС) 1 12
98 Васеха Константин (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 12
99 Дворников Сергей (ИрГУПС) 1 13
100 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 1 13
101 Куржумов Виктор (ДЮСШ №7) 1 13
102 Кочкин Дмитрий (Легенда) 1 13
103 Пашин Владимир (Старт) 1 13
104 Суханов Каха (ДЮСШ №7) 1 13
105 Сокол Александр (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 13
106 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 1 13
107 Климков Максим (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 13
108 Ясинский Никита (ИрГУПС) 1 13
109 Юдичев Евгений (FC Green Team) 1 13
110 Дець Артём (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 13
111 Дудинский Максим (ИрГУПС) 1 13
112 Степанов Степан (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 14
113 Иващенко Сергей (Космос) 1 14
114 Лукин Александр (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 14
115 Даханов Владимир (Хогот) 1 14
116 Филатов Андрей (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 14
117 Перфильев Дмитрий (Байкал+) 1 14
118 Мартыненко Вадим (Байкал+) 1 14
119 Чео Сергей (Легенда) 1 14
120 Штынь Александр (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 14
121 Аскеров Хафис (ЦРС Сибирский медведь) 1 14
122 Оконешников Георгий (ДЮСШ №7) 1 14
123 Канхарей Даниил (ДЮСШ №7) 1 14
124 Середкин Владимир (Иркут) 1 14
125 Смолкин Константин (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 14
126 Магомедов Андрей (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 14
127 Дедыш Иосиф (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 14
128 Хахалов Гэсэр (Легенда) 1 14
129 Зуев Сергей (Легенда) 1 14
130 Рютин Кирилл (FI SPORT) 1 14
131 Кузнецов Андрей (Байкал+) 1 14
132 Филиппов Дмитрий (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 14
133 Комаров Алексей (Космос) 1 15
134 Семенюк Роман (Космос) 1 15
135 Толмачев Александр (Байкал+) 1 15
136 Харахинов Василий (Легенда) 1 15
137 Бахрунов Василий (Хогот) 1 15
138 Плетюхов Артем (Легенда) 1 15
139 Гафнер Евгений (Легенда) 1 15
140 Максунов Андрей (Легенда) 1 15
141 Сурмай Дмитрий (Космос) 1 16
142 Кондратов Максим (Старт) 1 16
143 Тарасов Денис (Иркут) 1 16