Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Иванов Михаил (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 25 10
2 Канхарей Даниил (ДЮСШ №7) 23 14
3 Пахомов Виталий (FI SPORT) 20 (2 из 2) 14
4 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 19 (0 из 1) 11
5 Рудаков Виталий (ФСК «Шелехов») 19 (0 из 1) 11
6 Некрасов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 14 9
7 Крехов Евгений (FI SPORT) 14 10
8 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 14 13
9 Манжеев Андрей (Хогот) 12 11
10 Щапов Максим (РВМ-ГРУПП) 12 (1 из 1) 13
11 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 12 (1 из 1) 14
12 Клепиков Юрий (Хогот) 12 (1 из 1) 14
13 Тонких Андрей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 11 13
14 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 11 15
15 Сокол Александр (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 9 13
16 Аксенов Константин (ДЮСШ №7) 9 15
17 Забродкин Олег (Байкал+) 9 (1 из 1) 12
18 Климов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 8 13
19 Ясинский Никита (ИрГУПС) 8 13
20 Аскеров Хафис (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 8 (1 из 1) 14
21 Оконешников Георгий (ДЮСШ №7) 7 (0 из 1) 14
22 Басманов Анатолий (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 7 15
23 Степанов Александр (Космос) 7 (1 из 1) 14
24 Пискунов Матвей (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 7 (2 из 2) 9
25 Дуняшин Константин (РВМ-ГРУПП) 6 5
26 Шарай Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 6 11
27 Татарников Евгений (РВМ-ГРУПП) 6 11
28 Хамуев Максим (ФСК «Шелехов») 6 11
29 Трусков Петр (Байкал+) 6 12
30 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 6 12
31 Афанасьев Сергей (Легенда) 6 12
32 Китов Борис (FC Green Team) 6 14
33 Кондратов Максим (Старт) 6 (3 из 3) 16
34 Лютов Владислав (ИрГУПС) 5 11
35 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 5 11
36 Хренов Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 5 11
37 Воронов Дмитрий (Старт) 5 13
38 Штынь Александр (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 5 (0 из 1) 14
39 Кудряшов Артур (FC Green Team) 5 (1 из 1) 10
40 Венгельников Денис (Байкал+) 5 (2 из 2) 14
41 Дьяченко Дмитрий (Космос) 5 (2 из 2) 14
42 Хамаев Владимир (ТрансКонтейнер) 4 (0 из 1) 5
43 Макаров Александр (ДЮСШ №7) 4 7
44 Мирабидов Максим (РВМ-ГРУПП) 4 14
45 Галанов Лев (FI SPORT) 4 14
46 Смолкин Константин (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 4 14
47 Дедыш Иосиф (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 4 14
48 Лагунов Лев (ФСК «Шелехов») 4 (1 из 1) 7
49 Лукин Александр (РВМ-ГРУПП) 4 (1 из 2) 14
50 Шипунов Павел (FI SPORT) 4 (3 из 3) 12
51 Бондарь Александр 3 2
52 Максимов Максим (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 3 7
53 Аверин Иван (Иркут) 3 9
54 Галицин Никита (FI SPORT) 3 10
55 Смагин Артем (РВМ-ГРУПП) 3 10
56 Кузнецов Андрей (Иркут) 3 10
57 Боровский Сергей (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 3 10
58 Коваленко Петр (Иркут) 3 11
59 Толстихин Александр (Старт) 3 12
60 Пестерев Владимир (РВМ-ГРУПП) 3 13
61 Любавин Роман (FI SPORT) 3 13
62 Мартыненко Вадим (Байкал+) 3 13
63 Суханов Каха (ДЮСШ №7) 3 (0 из 1) 13
64 Дудинский Максим (ИрГУПС) 3 13
65 Момот Алексей (Иркут) 3 14
66 Пихота Алексей (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 14
67 Максунов Андрей (Легенда) 3 14
68 Казаринов Сергей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 3 (1 из 1) 14
69 Казарин Юрий (ТрансКонтейнер) 3 (2 из 2) 5
70 Семенов Сергей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 2 5
71 Ханаров Павел (Хогот) 2 8
72 Канарейкин Владимир (ИрГУПС) 2 9
73 Лобанов Алексей (Байкал+) 2 9
74 Лубников Максим (Старт) 2 9
75 Шергин Роман (Старт) 2 (0 из 1) 10
76 Максимов Артём (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 2 10
77 Чимитдоржин Батор (FI SPORT) 2 10
78 Бубнов Вячеслав (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 10
79 Власов Григорий (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 2 12
80 Тринус Олег (ДЮСШ №7) 2 12
81 Черняев Александр (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 2 12
82 Пугач Ярослав (FI SPORT) 2 12
83 Воробьев Николай (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 2 12
84 Салов Михаил (ДЮСШ №7) 2 12
85 Дерезюк Александр (Легенда) 2 12
86 Колесников Денис (РВМ-ГРУПП) 2 12
87 Демирджян Андрей (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 13
88 Косарев Павел (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 2 13
89 Мачков Максим (ИрГУПС) 2 13
90 Даханов Владимир (Хогот) 2 13
91 Завьялов Максим (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 13
92 Коротчук Иван (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 2 13
93 Пирожков Анатолий (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 2 13
94 Зуев Сергей (Легенда) 2 13
95 Адаховский Евгений (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 13
96 Зайцев Александр (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 14
97 Харахинов Анатолий (Хогот) 2 14
98 Брылев Евгений (ИрГУПС) 2 14
99 Плетюхов Артем (Легенда) 2 14
100 Гафнер Евгений (Легенда) 2 14
101 Рютин Кирилл (FI SPORT) 2 14
102 Губин Никита (Космос) 2 15
103 Мангутов Леонид (Хогот) 2 15
104 Суворов Артем (ДЮСШ №7) 2 15
105 Сурмай Дмитрий (Космос) 2 15
106 Смирнов Виктор (Космос) 2 16
107 Кислицин Евгений (Космос) 2 (1 из 2) 11
108 Перфильев Дмитрий (Байкал+) 2 (1 из 1) 13
109 Чубанов Артем (ДЮСШ №7) 1 2
110 Хасанов Владислав (ИрГУПС) 1 3
111 Алдаранов Алдар (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 4
112 Батанов Анатолий (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 4
113 Зорин Владимир (Иркут) 1 4
114 Перевозников Егор 1 4
115 Арбузов Вадим (FC Green Team) 1 5
116 Трушков Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 5
117 Окунев Алексей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 6
118 Сысоев Сергей (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 6
119 Фещенко Сергей (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 6
120 Бадуев Дмитрий (Хогот) 1 6
121 Петров Александр 1 6
122 Доненков Александр (Легенда) 1 6
123 Калинин Александр (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 7
124 Гончаров Геннадий (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 7
125 Борокшинов Александр (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 7
126 Тёткин Сергей (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 7
127 Дубовицкий Сергей (Байкал+) 1 8
128 Наумов Антон (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 8
129 Стремецкий Руслан (ИрГУПС) 1 8
130 Куликаускас Антон (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 8
131 Дроздов Евгений (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 8
132 Лежанин Сергей (Иркут) 1 9
133 Пазников Иван (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 9
134 Сулейманов Артур (Байкал+) 1 9
135 Липовецкий Андрей (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 9
136 Филиппов Владимир (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 9
137 Выборов Дмитрий (Иркут) 1 9
138 Кинозеров Игорь (FI SPORT) 1 9
139 Шушура Игорь (FI SPORT) 1 10
140 Постный Михаил (Байкал+) 1 10
141 Плаксюк Николай (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 10
142 Белобородов Максим (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 10
143 Шиховцев Евгений (ДЮСШ №7) 1 10
144 Головин Сергей (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 10
145 Самарин Михаил (Старт) 1 10
146 Вобликов Евгений (Легенда) 1 10
147 Сизых Евгений (ИрГУПС) 1 11
148 Столяров Сергей (Старт) 1 11
149 Котовский Михаил (FI SPORT) 1 11
150 Завражнов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 11
151 Пошивалов Алексей (FC Green Team) 1 11
152 Сумбаев Александр (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 11
153 Панов Иван (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 12
154 Никитин Николай (FI SPORT) 1 12
155 Братеньков Никита (Иркут) 1 12
156 Мельчуков Станислав (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 12
157 Сагиров Никита (ДЮСШ №7) 1 12
158 Антипин Михаил (ИрГУПС) 1 12
159 Чалигава Вахтанг (Легенда) 1 12
160 Коломин Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 12
161 Дець Артём (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 13
162 Иващенко Сергей (Космос) 1 13
163 Анкудинов Олег (Байкал+) 1 13
164 Чео Сергей (Легенда) 1 13
165 Пученков Владислав (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 13
166 Федькович Николай (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 13
167 Чапига Кирилл (ДЮСШ №7) 1 13
168 Юдичев Евгений (FC Green Team) 1 13
169 Тринус Олег (ДЮСШ №7) 1 13
170 Балдин Олег (ДЮСШ №7) 1 13
171 Мелентьев Максим (ИрГУПС) 1 13
172 Степанов Степан (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 (0 из 1) 14
173 Кравчук Иван (Космос) 1 14
174 Семенюк Роман (Космос) 1 14
175 Деркач Богдан (ИрГУПС) 1 14
176 Литвинов Максим (FI SPORT) 1 14
177 Толмачев Александр (Байкал+) 1 14
178 Мотовилов Виталий (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 14
179 Бомин Руслан (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 (0 из 1) 14
180 Харахинов Василий (Легенда) 1 (0 из 1) 14
181 Алферов Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 14
182 Середкин Владимир (Иркут) 1 14
183 Залюбовский Сергей (FC Green Team) 1 (0 из 1) 14
184 Комаров Денис (Космос) 1 15
185 Будяков Семен (Космос) 1 15
186 Сухарев Николай (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 (1 из 1) 10
187 Винников Александр (ИрГУПС) 1 (1 из 1) 11