Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Сокол Александр (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 5 3
2 Басманов Анатолий (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 4 3
3 Астраханцев Николай (Иркут) 4 3
4 Пахомов Виталий (FI SPORT) 4 3
5 Рудаков Виталий (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 1
6 Бондарь Александр (Старт) 3 2
7 Ясинский Никита (ИрГУПС) 3 2
8 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 3 3
9 Афанасьев Сергей (Легенда) 3 3
10 Боровский Сергей (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 3 3
11 Прокофьев Александр (Иркут) 3 3
12 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 3 3
13 Тонких Андрей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 2 2
14 Трофимов Тимофей (Ангара) 2 2
15 Татарников Евгений (РВМ-ГРУПП) 2 2
16 Крехов Евгений (FI SPORT) 2 2
17 Хамаев Владимир (ТрансКонтейнер) 2 (0 из 1) 2
18 Калуцкий Константин (Ангара) 2 3
19 Пестерев Владимир (РВМ-ГРУПП) 2 3
20 Пискунов Матвей (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 2 3
21 Шарай Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 2 3
22 Аксенов Константин (ДЮСШ №7) 2 3
23 Канхарей Даниил (ДЮСШ №7) 2 3
24 Китов Борис (FC Green Team) 2 3
25 Дедыш Иосиф (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 2 3
26 Кондратов Максим (Старт) 2 (1 из 1) 4
27 Лубников Максим (Старт) 1 1
28 Чубанов Артем (ДЮСШ №7) 1 1
29 Шергин Роман (Старт) 1 1
30 Окунев Алексей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 1
31 Семенюк Роман (Космос) 1 2
32 Столяров Сергей (Старт) 1 2
33 Лютов Владислав (ИрГУПС) 1 2
34 Аскеров Хафис (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 2
35 Смагин Артем (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 2
36 Щапов Максим (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 2
37 Воронов Дмитрий (Старт) 1 2
38 Пирожков Анатолий (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 2
39 Пугач Ярослав (FI SPORT) 1 2
40 Борокшинов Александр (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 2
41 Мельчуков Станислав (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 2
42 Куликаускас Антон (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 2
43 Плаксюк Николай (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 2
44 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 1 2
45 Вобликов Евгений (Легенда) 1 2
46 Перфильев Дмитрий (Байкал+) 1 2
47 Забродкин Олег (Байкал+) 1 2
48 Трусков Петр (Байкал+) 1 2
49 Филиппов Владимир (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 3
50 Оконешников Георгий (ДЮСШ №7) 1 (0 из 1) 3
51 Зайцев Александр (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 3
52 Мирабидов Максим (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 3
53 Гафнер Евгений (Легенда) 1 3
54 Суханов Каха (ДЮСШ №7) 1 3
55 Юдичев Евгений (FC Green Team) 1 3
56 Дець Артём (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 3
57 Федькович Николай (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 3
58 Рютин Кирилл (FI SPORT) 1 3
59 Момот Алексей (Иркут) 1 3
60 Дудинский Максим (ИрГУПС) 1 3
61 Хренов Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ-2) 1 3
62 Лукин Александр (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 3
63 Зуев Сергей (Легенда) 1 3
64 Максимов Артём (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 3
65 Головин Сергей (Дизель-Транспорт38.ру) 1 3
66 Даханов Владимир (Хогот) 1 3
67 Наумов Антон (РВМ-ГРУПП) 1 3
68 Сулейманов Артур (Байкал+) 1 3
69 Мачков Максим (ИрГУПС) 1 3
70 Мангутов Леонид (Хогот) 1 3
71 Пошивалов Алексей (FC Green Team) 1 3
72 Брылев Евгений (ИрГУПС) 1 3
73 Гадальшин Аскар 1 3
74 Манжеев Андрей (Хогот) 1 3
75 Казарин Юрий (ТрансКонтейнер) 1 (1 из 1) 1
76 Казаринов Сергей (ЦСП Сибирский медведь) 1 (1 из 1) 2
77 Степанов Александр (Космос) 1 (1 из 1) 2
78 Венгельников Денис (Байкал+) 1 (1 из 1) 3