Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Пещерский Иван (Дядюшка Фуго) 8 6
2 Янков Кирилл (Стандарт) 7 4
3 Степанович Алексей (Аякс-Иркутск) 6 5
4 Головцов Сергей (Газпром инвест) 6 (1 из 1) 4
5 Моргунов Евгений (ИНК) 5 5
6 Полещук-Мнацаканян Сергей (ФК Маэстро) 5 5
7 Хамаев Владимир (Полегче) 5 7
8 Маликов Григорий (Дядюшка Фуго) 5 (1 из 1) 4
9 Плитус Матвей (Мастера и Валенки) 5 (1 из 1) 5
10 Валенза Никита (Ceramet) 4 3
11 Алсаев Дмитрий (Хохорск) 4 4
12 Поползин Юрий (Дядюшка Фуго) 4 4
13 Королёв Максим (Мастера и Валенки) 4 5
14 Дерезюк Александр (СКА-Зеленый) 4 6
15 Тимофеев Артем (Планета) 4 8
16 Кудимов Василий (Шиниф) 3 3
17 Чубанов Артем (Мастера и Валенки) 3 3
18 Лихачев Владислав (Хохорск) 3 3
19 Шелкунов Даниил (Хохорск) 3 3
20 Казнов Даниил (Сибстар) 3 4
21 Усов Александр (Сибстар) 3 4
22 Калмыков Кирилл (V2) 3 4
23 Никифоров Александр (Аякс-Иркутск) 3 4
24 Тихонов Павел (СКА-Зеленый) 3 5
25 Проскуряков Никита (Планета) 3 6
26 Иванов Александр (Планета) 3 6
27 Непомнящих Андрей (ФК Маэстро) 3 (1 из 1) 5
28 Елаев Лев (ФК Маэстро) 2 2
29 Бархунов Илья (Хохорск) 2 2
30 Солдатов Александр (Хохорск) 2 2
31 Прошутинский Вячеслав (ИНК) 2 2
32 Вешкурцев Антон (Шиниф) 2 3
33 Глазунов Павел (Шиниф) 2 3
34 Канхарей Даниил (СПК) 2 3
35 Коршунов Никита (Авиатор) 2 (0 из 1) 3
36 Торбостаев Константин (Хохорск) 2 3
37 Мутунаев Доржу (Волжская) 2 4
38 Сиделкин Сергей (Джо Джо) 2 4
39 Паньков Глеб (Ceramet) 2 4
40 Жаров Роман (Планета) 2 4
41 Бидогаев Игорь (V2) 2 4
42 Перегудов Александр (Газпром инвест) 2 4
43 Челондаев Артем (СПК) 2 4
44 Артемьев Владимир (Шиниф) 2 4
45 Салов Матвей (ФК Маэстро) 2 4
46 Хартуев Константин (Ceramet) 2 4
47 Яремчук Александр (Планета) 2 5
48 Прусских Вадим (СПК) 2 5
49 Тарасов Игорь (Планета) 2 5
50 Громович Андрей (СПК) 2 5
51 Сюзев Павел (СКА-Зеленый) 2 5
52 Горбунов Андрей (СПК) 2 5
53 Романчук Василий (ФК Маэстро) 2 6
54 Сумбаев Александр (Дядюшка Фуго) 2 6
55 Куликаускас Артём (Полегче) 2 7
56 Якушев Константин (СКТиС) 2 (1 из 1) 1
57 Шипунов Павел (Планета) 2 (1 из 1) 3
58 Аптекарев Антон (Фарт) 2 (1 из 1) 4
59 Сахаровский Виталий (Джо Джо) 1 1
60 Исламов Александр (Волжская) 1 1
61 Огородов Илья (V2) 1 2
62 Сахаров Евгений (Газпром инвест) 1 2
63 Карпушев Максим (Мастера и Валенки) 1 2
64 Кузнецов Юрий (СКТиС) 1 2
65 Вебер Дмитрий (Планета) 1 2
66 Макаров Андрей (Сибстар) 1 2
67 Бунаев Алексей (СКА-Зеленый) 1 2
68 Колесников Вадим (Ураган) 1 2
69 Бовкун Александр (Творческий пинок-Академики) 1 2
70 Олексенко Михаил (Газпром инвест) 1 2
71 Пинчук Дмитрий (V2) 1 2
72 Гирник Давид (Волжская) 1 2
73 Талипов Максим (ИНК) 1 3
74 Кислицин Евгений (Шиниф) 1 3
75 Черкашин Виктор (Газпром инвест) 1 3
76 Михиденко Никита (Полегче) 1 3
77 Язиков Иван (ФК Маэстро) 1 3
78 Лубников Максим (СКА-Зеленый) 1 3
79 Шкаев Кирилл (Стандарт) 1 3
80 Массовец Василий (Творческий пинок-Академики) 1 3
81 Тенетов Артем (Творческий пинок-Академики) 1 3
82 Хингеев Баир (СКТиС) 1 3
83 Иванов Павел (СКА-Зеленый) 1 3
84 Барлуков Олег (Хохорск) 1 3
85 Олзоев Илья (V2) 1 3
86 Савчук Артем (СКА-Зеленый) 1 3
87 Журавлев Антон (Полегче) 1 3
88 Абгарян Иван (Ceramet) 1 3
89 Балиновский Константин (Творческий пинок-Академики) 1 3
90 Козлов Семён (Мастера и Валенки) 1 4
91 Оконешников Георгий (СПК) 1 4
92 Козулин Константин (V2) 1 4
93 Коробейников Иван (ИНК) 1 4
94 Климошенок Владислав (Хохорск) 1 4
95 Абдусаматов Абдурахим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 4
96 Латышев Тимофей (Ceramet) 1 4
97 Кузнецов Никита (Шиниф) 1 4
98 Котовский Михаил (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 4
99 Хрюкин Сергей (Шиниф) 1 4
100 Жалсанов Чингис (Хохорск) 1 4
101 Игнатов Илья (Ceramet) 1 4
102 Якупов Ренат (Планета) 1 4
103 Магданов Алексей (Волжская) 1 4
104 Толстихин Роман (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 5
105 Райников Артём (Мастера и Валенки) 1 5
106 Васильев Матвей (ФК Маэстро) 1 5
107 Жаворонков Владислав (Полегче) 1 5
108 Пугачев Александр (СПК) 1 5
109 Халжушкевич Андрей (Полегче) 1 5
110 Соколов Максим (Фарт) 1 5
111 Глызин Александр (Планета) 1 5
112 Мирабидов Миралим (Дядюшка Фуго) 1 6
113 Комиссаров Борис (ФК Маэстро) 1 6
114 Авезов Дмитрий (Мастера и Валенки) 1 6
115 Тёткин Сергей (Полегче) 1 6
116 Голованов Дмитрий (Аякс-Иркутск) 1 6
117 Имеев Владимир (Аякс-Иркутск) 1 6
118 Горбунов Эдуард (СКА-Зеленый) 1 6
119 Сазонов Николай (ИНК) 1 6
120 Ендонов Булат (Аякс-Иркутск) 1 6
121 Кокорин Кирилл (Волжская) 1 (1 из 1) 4
122 Болонев Аркадий (СКА-Зеленый) 1 (1 из 1) 6