Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Пахомов Виталий («Иркут») 15 4
2 Чеботарёв Данил («Байкал-2008») 9 4
3 Явна Николай («Иркут») 7 4
4 Цзинь Ринат (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 7 4
5 Непомнящих Андрей («ИркClub») 6 3
6 Грудинин Дмитрий («Смена») 6 4
7 Тяпкин Павел («Иркут») 6 4
8 Астраханцев Николай («Иркут») 6 (1 из 1) 3
9 Копылов Феликс («Иркут») 5 3
10 Григорьев Максим («Смена») 5 4
11 Лидрик Кирилл («Байкал-2008») 5 4
12 Токарчук Даниил (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 5 (0 из 1) 5
13 Старцев Игорь («Смена») 4 3
14 Попов Егор («Смена») 4 3
15 Котовский Михаил («Иркут») 4 4
16 Коновалов Никита («Смена») 4 5
17 Кожанов Георгий («Байкал-2008») 4 5
18 Бугаев Павел (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 4 5
19 Клычков Вячеслав («Смена») 3 1
20 Котельников Владимир («Иркут») 3 2
21 Кунгуров Илья (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 3 3
22 Сокол Александр (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 3 3
23 Карелин Никита («ИркClub») 3 3
24 Михалев Данил («ИркClub») 3 4
25 Преловский Тимофей («Смена») 3 5
26 Сидоров Леонид (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 3 5
27 Фахрутдинов Александр («Байкал-2008») 3 5
28 Ващук Владимир («Смена») 3 5
29 Середкин Владимир («Иркут») 3 (1 из 1) 3
30 Яковлев Александр (СКТиС) 2 (0 из 1) 0
31 Гарипов Анатолий (СКТиС) 2 0
32 Розиков Иномиддин («Байкал-2008») 2 1
33 Крюков Сергей («Смена») 2 2
34 Кондаков Максим (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 2 3
35 Филиппов Михаил («ИркClub») 2 5
36 Сапогов Марк (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 2 5
37 Космаков Артем (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 2 5
38 Малых Андрей (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 2 6
39 Штынь Александр (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 2 (1 из 2) 2
40 Буртонов Семен (СКТиС) 1 0
41 Ежов Данила (СКТиС) 1 0
42 Шунькин Кирилл (СКТиС) 1 0
43 Хингеев Баир (СКТиС) 1 0
44 Пиец Андрей («Смена») 1 1
45 Муминов Андрей («Смена») 1 1
46 Горнаков Евгений («Иркут») 1 1
47 Кретов Никита («Смена») 1 1
48 Тарасов Денис («Иркут») 1 2
49 Чуприн Андрей (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 1 3
50 Раздобаров Илья (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 1 (0 из 1) 3
51 Федин Александр (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 1 3
52 Валетчик Лев («Байкал-2008») 1 3
53 Ермаков Дмитрий (Байкал-2 (Рудаков)) 1 3
54 Малышев Роман («ИркClub») 1 4
55 Смирнов Константин (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 1 4
56 Волков Роман («ИркClub») 1 4
57 Городничев Роман (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 1 4
58 Прокофьев Александр («Иркут») 1 4
59 Приловский Андрей («Смена») 1 5
60 Волков Иван (ФК «Иркутск-ЦРС») 1 5
61 Чупров Арсений (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 5
62 Кубик Лев (СШ «Центр развития спорта») 1 6
63 Мишин Антон («Смена») 1 (1 из 1) 1