Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Прудников Никита (Байкал-Новонукутский) 31 9
2 Долинин Андрей (Ангара) 15 9
3 Панов Максим (Атлетик) 15 10
4 Вишняков Платон (Атлетик) 13 10
5 Николаев Захар (Байкал 10/2) 12 8
6 Кутлев Роман (Байкал-Новонукутский) 12 9
7 Баинов Дмитрий (Байкал-ОРДА) 10 6
8 Лосев Артем (Ангара) 9 8
9 Никитенко Владислав (Байкал 10/1) 8 6
10 Овечкин Дмитрий (Ангара) 8 7
11 Агафонов Вячеслав (Байкал 10/1) 8 10
12 Котенко Владимир (Ангара) 7 3
13 Щербин Кирилл (ФСК Шелехов 2010) 7 8
14 Гусев Роман (Байкал 10/1) 7 9
15 Терентьев Денис (Ангара) 7 9
16 Паздников Павел (ФСК Шелехов 2010 - 2) 7 (1 из 1) 9
17 Степанов Евгений (Байкал 10/2) 6 7
18 Тицкий Данил (ФСК Шелехов 2010 - 2) 6 8
19 Бекиров Дмитрий (ФСК Шелехов 2010) 6 8
20 Новожилов Артём (ФСК Шелехов 2010 - 2) 6 9
21 Киреев Александр (Атлетик) 6 9
22 Дуринов Руслан (Байкал-ОРДА) 6 10
23 Хармеев Антон (Байкал-ОРДА) 6 10
24 Никитин Яков (Байкал 10/1) 6 10
25 Однорогов Кирилл (ФСК Шелехов 2010) 5 8
26 Рукавишников Антон (Атлетик) 5 10
27 Ханхасов Вячеслав (Байкал-Новонукутский) 4 7
28 Коротков Иван (Ангара) 3 4
29 Новоселов Георгий (Байкал 10/2) 3 8
30 Дербеев Марк (Байкал 10/1) 3 9
31 Плотников Егор (Байкал 10/2) 2 6
32 Вторушин Иван (Байкал 10/2) 2 7
33 Цырендондоков Алдар (Байкал 10/2) 2 8
34 Марков Никита (Байкал-Новонукутский) 2 8
35 Бурзанов Тимур (Байкал-ОРДА) 2 8
36 Макин Артём (ФСК Шелехов 2010) 2 8
37 Чугин Ярослав (ФСК Шелехов 2010) 2 8
38 Гильманшин Матвей (ФСК Шелехов 2010 - 2) 2 9
39 Поронов Савелий (Атлетик) 2 9
40 Мусиенко Антон (Байкал-Новонукутский) 2 9
41 Кузьмин Александр (Байкал-ОРДА) 2 9
42 Танхаев Алексей (Байкал-ОРДА) 2 9
43 Писарев Игорь (Ангара) 2 9
44 Куралов Эмер (ФСК Шелехов 2010) 2 9
45 Чернышёв Алексей (Атлетик) 2 10
46 Потапов Геннадий (Атлетик) 2 10
47 Чаплиев Ярослав (Ангара) 1 2
48 Бабкин Кирилл (ФСК Шелехов 2010) 1 4
49 Новокшонов Григорий (ФСК Шелехов 2010 - 2) 1 7
50 Шафиков Денис (Байкал-Новонукутский) 1 7
51 Чемезов Савва (Байкал 10/2) 1 8
52 Рычков Тимофей (ФСК Шелехов 2010) 1 8
53 Андрушко Артём (ФСК Шелехов 2010 - 2) 1 9
54 Мантанов Денис (Байкал-Новонукутский) 1 9
55 Карпушкин Марк (Атлетик) 1 10
56 Ластанов Арсений (Байкал 10/1) 1 10
57 Молев Михаил (Атлетик) 1 10
58 Бардаханов Тимур (Байкал-ОРДА) 1 10