Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Розиков Иномиддин (Байкал) 26 (1 из 1) 11
2 Таюрский Роман (Мастер) 21 11
3 Кошкарев Антон (Зенит) 20 11
4 Тушич Данил (ЦРС Локомотив-2008) 20 (1 из 1) 6
5 Худобин Станислав (ФСК «Шелехов») 18 12
6 Лидрик Кирилл (Байкал) 14 6
7 Адаховский Станислав (Ураган) 13 7
8 Санхоров Владислав (Байкал) 13 8
9 Сафронов Матвей (Байкал-2009) 12 8
10 Гвалия Давид (Мастер) 12 10
11 Хайбулин Тимур (Мастер) 11 11
12 Карташов Кирилл (Байкал-2009) 11 12
13 Ушаков Олег (Байкал) 10 4
14 Крутиков Дмитрий (ФСК «Шелехов») 9 12
15 Богачев Александр (Мастер) 8 10
16 Афанасьев Дмитрий (Зенит) 8 11
17 Кузнецов Игорь (Мастер) 8 11
18 Аксаментов Денис (Молодёжный) 8 13
19 Турбан Павел (ЦРС Локомотив-2008) 7 7
20 Рзгоян Максим (Байкал) 7 7
21 Шерхунаев Антон (Зенит) 7 8
22 Кравцов Семён (Байкал-2009) 6 5
23 Сапогов Марк (Зенит) 6 10
24 Пятинцев Дмитрий (ЦРС Локомотив-2008) 6 11
25 Нагорный Владислав (Мастер) 6 11
26 Наседкин Ярослав (Олимпия-2009) 6 11
27 Островский Андрей (Мастер) 5 7
28 Высоцкий Тимофей (Байкал) 5 8
29 Шпис Артем (Ураган) 5 9
30 Шевцов Владислав (Байкал-2009-2) 5 11
31 Распутин Вадим (Молодёжный) 5 12
32 Антонюк Виктор (Байкал) 4 4
33 Нальгиев Махди (Байкал) 4 6
34 Денисов Егор (Байкал) 4 7
35 Антипин Михаил (Байкал) 4 7
36 Наумов Иван (Ураган-2, Ураган) 4 8
37 Пурбуев Денис (Молодёжный) 4 9
38 Матвиенко Платон (Байкал-2009-2) 4 9
39 Кунгуров Иван (Зенит) 4 11
40 Сейпианов Артём (ЦРС Локомотив-2008) 4 11
41 Зайцев Виталий (ФСК «Шелехов») 4 12
42 Соклоков Родион (Молодёжный) 4 13
43 Калашников Владислав (Мастер) 3 3
44 Валетчик Лев (Байкал) 3 5
45 Сороковиков Егор (Ураган-2, Ураган) 3 7
46 Тарков Дмитрий (Ураган) 3 7
47 Хомкалов Богдан (Ураган) 3 8
48 Роднин Глеб (Мастер) 3 8
49 Солдатов Георгий (Ураган) 3 8
50 Клепинин Никита (Ураган) 3 9
51 Ластанов Арсений (Молодёжный) 3 10
52 Гушанашвили Рамзан (Зенит) 3 10
53 Сказальский Данил (Мастер) 3 10
54 Горбунов Григорий (Байкал-2009) 3 10
55 Навалов Илья (Мастер) 3 11
56 Покитко Егор (ЦРС Локомотив-2008) 3 11
57 Зотченко Александр (Зенит) 3 11
58 Накубов Эльбек (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 11
59 Носырев Александр (Олимпия-2009) 3 11
60 Наманюк Степан (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 3 12
61 Будагян Серёжа (Байкал-2009) 3 12
62 Шарко Михаил (Мастер) 2 3
63 Христюк Андрей (Зенит) 2 5
64 Ганченко Леонид (Ураган) 2 6
65 Шобохолов Евгений (Молодёжный) 2 6
66 Мокрецов Алексей (Байкал) 2 7
67 Апхолов Максим (Байкал) 2 8
68 Куценко Кирилл (Ураган) 2 8
69 Кислицын Никита (Молодёжный) 2 9
70 Марчук Кирилл (Байкал-2009) 2 10
71 Федяинов Захар (Байкал-2009) 2 10
72 Романов Павел (Байкал) 2 10
73 Белых Станислав (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 10
74 Лоскутников Роман (Олимпия-2009) 2 10
75 Чуприн Андрей (Мастер) 2 11
76 Варшамян Артур (Байкал-2009-2) 2 12
77 Ковалев Даниил (Молодёжный) 2 13
78 Калашников Эдуард (Зенит) 1 1
79 Кравченко Семён (Байкал) 1 1
80 Алексеев Владислав (Зенит) 1 2
81 Ермаков Дмитрий (Байкал) 1 5
82 Белков Богдан (Байкал) 1 5
83 Колесников Сергей (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 5
84 Суранов Сергей (Ураган) 1 5
85 Молибог Тимофей (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 5
86 Сартакова Ольга (Байкал-Д) 1 6
87 Хорошутин Антон (Байкал-2009-2) 1 6
88 Педан Денис (Байкал-2009-2) 1 6
89 Фисенко Никита (Байкал) 1 7
90 Бырсану Глеб (Байкал) 1 7
91 Григорьев Денис (Ураган) 1 7
92 Рукосуев Егор (Зенит) 1 8
93 Шабунин Кирилл (Байкал-2009) 1 8
94 Артемьева Екатерина (Байкал-Д) 1 8
95 Попов Фёдор (Байкал-2009) 1 9
96 Блохин Денис (Зенит) 1 10
97 Хорошилов Кирилл (Зенит) 1 10
98 Лузгин Никита (Молодёжный) 1 10
99 Попов Семён (Байкал-2009) 1 10
100 Маслов Максим (Байкал-2009-2) 1 10
101 Чильчегова Дарья (Байкал-Д) 1 10
102 Фарков Евгений (Байкал-2009-2) 1 10
103 Мелентьева Мария (Байкал-Д) 1 10
104 Карнаухов Артём (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 1 11
105 Котков Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 11
106 Моисеев Платон (Байкал-2009) 1 12
107 Болдонов Александр (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 1 12
108 Салихов Марат (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 12
109 Ванев Вадим (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 1 12
110 Болиев Одиссей (Молодёжный) 1 13