Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Новиков Даниил (Юный динамовец-2005) 10 3
2 Криволуцкий Максим (Байкал-2006) 10 5
3 Кондратьев Арсений (Байкал-Джинга) 8 4
4 Золотарёв Кирилл (Байкал-Джинга) 7 4
5 Сыроватский Тимофей (Байкал-Альянс) 7 5
6 Кузьмин Вадим (Байкал-Джинга) 7 6
7 Горбунов Андрей (Байкал-Джинга) 7 6
8 Вахрушев Роман (Байкал-Джинга) 7 7
9 Ломаш Андрей (Байкал-2006) 6 4
10 Новиков Антон (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 6 5
11 Салов Тимур (Байкал-2006) 6 5
12 Абдуллин Антон (Байкал-2006) 5 5
13 Булдаев Владимир (Байкал-Альянс) 5 6
14 Панин Никита (Байкал-Альянс) 5 6
15 Аксёнов Никита (Байкал-Флеймс) 4 4
16 Сизых Илья (Байкал-Флеймс) 4 5
17 Дорофеев Артём (Байкал-Альянс) 4 5
18 Александров Кирилл (Байкал-Флеймс) 4 5
19 Броян Захар (Байкал-Джинга) 4 6
20 Попов Сергей (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 4 6
21 Носков Данил (Ураган, Байкал-Флеймс) 4 8
22 Лаврентьев Арсений (Байкал-Флеймс) 3 3
23 Коэстани Давид (Юный динамовец-2005) 3 3
24 Масленников Денис (Юный динамовец-2005) 3 3
25 Шкор Юрий (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 3 3
26 Юрьев Даниил (Байкал-Флеймс) 3 4
27 Анисина Вероника (Байкал-д) 3 4
28 Нелюбин Лев (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 3 4
29 Носов Иван (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 3 4
30 Блем Александр (Ураган) 3 5
31 Латышев Тимофей (Байкал-Джинга) 3 6
32 Егоров Николай (Юный динамовец-2005) 2 2
33 Сайбанов Аюр (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 2 2
34 Волокитин Владислав (Байкал-Джинга) 2 3
35 Башкирцев Илья (Байкал-Флеймс) 2 3
36 Пралич Иван (Байкал-Альянс) 2 4
37 Волчихин Денис (Байкал-Флеймс) 2 4
38 Кузаков Руслан (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 2 4
39 Платунов Андрей (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 2 4
40 Абгарян Иван (Байкал-Джинга) 2 5
41 Нестерчук Илья (Байкал-2006) 2 5
42 Козлов Егор (Байкал-2006) 2 5
43 Хартуев Константин (Байкал-Джинга) 2 6
44 Нальгиев Билал (Байкал-Альянс) 2 6
45 Бутаев Никита (Ураган) 2 6
46 Осацкий Никита (Байкал-Джинга) 2 6
47 Пазий Денис (Ураган) 2 6
48 Кузьмин Иван (Байкал-Флеймс) 1 1
49 Кавчинский Алексей (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 1 1
50 Кравцова Анастасия (Байкал-д) 1 2
51 Котяков Сергей (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 1 2
52 Гусаков Максим (Байкал-2006) 1 3
53 Карканица Кирилл (Юный динамовец-2006) 1 3
54 Мишкинеева Анастасия (Байкал-д) 1 4
55 Пепеляева Мария (Байкал-д) 1 4
56 Измалков Александр (Байкал-Альянс) 1 4
57 Дубров Илья (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 1 4
58 Мирончук Ростислав (Байкал-Флеймс) 1 5
59 Ермолаев Алексей (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 1 5
60 Скурский Тимофей (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 1 5
61 Данилов Никита (Байкал-2006) 1 5
62 Просвирнин Михаил (Байкал-Альянс) 1 6
63 Хабаров Самир (Ураган) 1 6
64 Покорский Роман (Байкал-Альянс) 1 6
65 Язиков Иван (Байкал-Альянс) 1 6
66 Татарников Егор (Ураган) 1 6
67 Чернявский Кирилл (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 1 6
68 Семенов Александр (Ураган) 1 6