Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Криволуцкий Максим (Байкал-2006) 19 7
2 Ломаш Андрей (Байкал-2006) 11 6
3 Новиков Даниил (Юный динамовец-2005) 11 6
4 Салов Тимур (Байкал-2006) 11 7
5 Новиков Антон (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 10 10
6 Попов Сергей (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 10 11
7 Кондратьев Арсений (Байкал-Джинга) 8 4
8 Карканица Кирилл (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 8 8
9 Золотарёв Кирилл (Байкал-Джинга) 7 5
10 Сыроватский Тимофей (Байкал-Альянс) 7 5
11 Аксёнов Никита (Байкал-Флеймс) 7 6
12 Абдуллин Антон (Байкал-2006) 7 6
13 Кузьмин Вадим (Байкал-Джинга) 7 7
14 Горбунов Андрей (Байкал-Джинга) 7 7
15 Вахрушев Роман (Байкал-Джинга) 7 8
16 Лаврентьев Арсений (Байкал-Флеймс) 5 5
17 Булдаев Владимир (Байкал-Альянс) 5 7
18 Панин Никита (Байкал-Альянс) 5 7
19 Башкирцев Илья (Байкал-Флеймс) 4 5
20 Сизых Илья (Байкал-Флеймс) 4 6
21 Дорофеев Артём (Байкал-Альянс) 4 6
22 Броян Захар (Байкал-Джинга) 4 7
23 Блем Александр (Ураган) 4 7
24 Александров Кирилл (Байкал-Флеймс) 4 7
25 Носков Данил (Ураган, Байкал-Флеймс) 4 10
26 Юрьев Даниил (Байкал-Флеймс) 3 4
27 Шкор Юрий (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 3 4
28 Коэстани Давид (Юный динамовец-2005) 3 5
29 Пралич Иван (Байкал-Альянс) 3 5
30 Масленников Денис (Юный динамовец-2005) 3 5
31 Анисина Вероника (Байкал-д) 3 6
32 Носов Иван (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 3 6
33 Латышев Тимофей (Байкал-Джинга) 3 7
34 Нестерчук Илья (Байкал-2006) 3 7
35 Хабаров Самир (Ураган) 3 8
36 Нелюбин Лев (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 3 8
37 Татарников Егор (Ураган) 3 8
38 Скурский Тимофей (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 3 10
39 Ощепков Никита (Байкал-2006) 2 2
40 Егоров Николай (Юный динамовец-2005) 2 3
41 Волокитин Владислав (Байкал-Джинга) 2 4
42 Сайбанов Аюр (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 2 4
43 Абгарян Иван (Байкал-Джинга) 2 6
44 Мишкинеева Анастасия (Байкал-д) 2 6
45 Волчихин Денис (Байкал-Флеймс) 2 6
46 Кузаков Руслан (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 2 6
47 Платунов Андрей (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 2 6
48 Хартуев Константин (Байкал-Джинга) 2 7
49 Данилов Никита (Байкал-2006) 2 7
50 Нальгиев Билал (Байкал-Альянс) 2 7
51 Осацкий Никита (Байкал-Джинга) 2 7
52 Пазий Денис (Ураган) 2 7
53 Козлов Егор (Байкал-2006) 2 7
54 Бутаев Никита (Ураган) 2 8
55 Ермолаев Алексей (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 2 9
56 Боровской Антон (Байкал-Альянс) 1 1
57 Мункоев Владимир (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 1 1
58 Кавчинский Алексей (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 1 1
59 Кузьмин Иван (Байкал-Флеймс) 1 2
60 Котяков Сергей (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 1 2
61 Гусаков Максим (Байкал-2006) 1 3
62 Кравцова Анастасия (Байкал-д) 1 3
63 Доронин Захар (Байкал-Флеймс) 1 4
64 Рубцов Дмитрий (Байкал-2006) 1 4
65 Измалков Александр (Байкал-Альянс) 1 4
66 Дубров Илья (ДЮСШ ИР Пивовариха) 1 4
67 Пепеляева Мария (Байкал-д) 1 6
68 Просвирнин Михаил (Байкал-Альянс) 1 7
69 Мирончук Ростислав (Байкал-Флеймс) 1 7
70 Язиков Иван (Байкал-Альянс) 1 7
71 Покорский Роман (Байкал-Альянс) 1 7
72 Силкин Вениамин (Юный динамовец-2005, Юный динамовец-2006) 1 7
73 Семенов Александр (Ураган) 1 8
74 Дубровин Даниил (Ураган) 1 8
75 Чернявский Кирилл (Юный динамовец-2006, Юный динамовец-2005) 1 11