Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Блем Александр (Ураган-1) 14 7
2 Адаховский Станислав (Ураган-2) 12 8
3 Кожанов Георгий (Сибиряк-2007) 9 8
4 Баклушин Даниил (ИрАэро) 9 9
5 Кретов Никита (Сибиряк-2007) 7 5
6 Салов Тимур (Байкал-2) 7 7
7 Аксаментов Денис (ДЮСШ №7) 7 9
8 Нагорный Николай (ФСК «Шелехов») 7 10
9 Брыксин Кирилл (Байкал-3) 6 5
10 Кудреватых Семен (ИрАэро) 6 9
11 Боровской Антон (Ураган-1) 5 6
12 Носков Данил (Ураган-1) 5 7
13 Сиденко Степан (Байкал-2) 5 7
14 Манушкин Даниил (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 5 7
15 Васильев Всеволод (ИрАэро) 5 9
16 Клименко Леонид (ИрАэро) 5 9
17 Сыроватский Тимофей (Байкал-2) 4 4
18 Мартынов Степан (Сибиряк-2007) 4 5
19 Клепинин Никита (Ураган-2) 4 8
20 Васильев Дмитрий (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 4 8
21 Куфтин Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 4 9
22 Протопопов Владислав (ИрАэро) 4 (1 из 1) 9
23 Хохлов Александр (Байкал-4) 3 3
24 Рыбаков Станислав (Байкал-2) 3 5
25 Ващук Владимир (Сибиряк-2007) 3 5
26 Хабаров Самир (Ураган-1) 3 7
27 Курков Алексей (Байкал-4) 3 8
28 Набиев Руслан (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 3 8
29 Кружихин Максим (ФСК «Шелехов») 3 10
30 Емельянов Глеб (Байкал-3) 2 2
31 Харазашвиль Сергей (Сибиряк-2007) 2 3
32 Черников Руслан (Сибиряк-2007) 2 5
33 Хлгатян Тигран (Байкал-4) 2 6
34 Позняк Никита (Байкал-3) 2 6
35 Шубин Вадим (Байкал-3) 2 6
36 Захаров Павел (Ураган-1) 2 7
37 Половодов Егор (ДЮСШ №7) 2 7
38 Гиесидинов Азизджон (ДЮСШ №7) 2 7
39 Ханипов Кирилл (Ураган-2) 2 8
40 Шалаев Вячеслав (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 8
41 Денисов Владислав (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 8
42 Вахрушев Родион (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 2 8
43 Берков Леонид (Байкал-3) 2 9
44 Игнатов Илья (ФСК «Шелехов») 2 10
45 Афанасьев Захар (Байкал-2) 1 1
46 Пралич Иван (Байкал-3) 1 2
47 Портяной Георгий (Сибиряк-2007) 1 3
48 Романов Михаил (Байкал-2) 1 3
49 Шалыгин Вадим (Сибиряк-2007) 1 3
50 Юрьев Константин (Байкал-4) 1 3
51 Белькович Егор (Байкал-4) 1 3
52 Морозов Иван (Байкал-2) 1 4
53 Жвирблис Олег (Байкал-2) 1 5
54 Токарчук Данил (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 1 5
55 Криволуцкий Степан (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 5
56 Колесников Вадим (Ураган-1) 1 6
57 Родзиковский Тимофей (Байкал-3) 1 6
58 Самойлов Тимур (Сибиряк-2007) 1 6
59 Ханагян Нарек (Ураган-1) 1 7
60 Шобохолов Евгений (ДЮСШ №7) 1 7
61 Ермилов Иван (Байкал-4) 1 7
62 Соловьев Егор (Байкал-2) 1 7
63 Фридовский Илья (ДЮСШ №7) 1 7
64 Лаврухин Павел (Ураган-2) 1 7
65 Шицелов Алексей (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 1 7
66 Бачин Максим (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 1 7
67 Голенко Дмитрий (Сибиряк-2007) 1 7
68 Матвеев Денис (ДЮСШ №7) 1 8
69 Святой Олег (Байкал-3) 1 8
70 Латышев Родион (Ураган-2) 1 8
71 Анашкин Александр (Байкал-4) 1 8
72 Мардвин Дмитрий (Ураган-2) 1 8
73 Токарев Виталий (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 1 8
74 Колесников Влад (Сибиряк-2007) 1 8
75 Воробьев Павел (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 1 8
76 Семенов Алексей (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 1 8
77 Демедец Макар (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 1 8
78 Горохов Максим (ДЮСШ №7) 1 8
79 Якунин Евгений (ИрАэро) 1 8
80 Федоров Илья (ЦРС (Казаринов)) 1 8
81 Дешковец Сергей (ИрАэро) 1 9
82 Вильчинский Семен (Байкал-3) 1 9
83 Косарев Максим (ИрАэро) 1 9
84 Семенов Александр (ФСК «Шелехов») 1 10